Orgeo – Сервис онлайн-заявок и результатов

9

Ориентирование Региональные
Регистрация закрыта 10.07.2015 23:55 МСК

Поданные заявки(всего 215)

 КомандаКол.Кем поданаВремя подачи 
Феникс, Пермь1Ольга Олина10.07.2015 22:23
Феникс, Пермь3Ольга Олина10.07.2015 22:21
Феникс, Пермь1Вера Бережных10.07.2015 22:13
Феникс, Пермь14Ольга Олина10.07.2015 22:12
Феникс, Пермь9Ольга Олина10.07.2015 22:09
Феникс, Пермь6Ольга Олина10.07.2015 22:07
Феникс, Пермь6Ольга Олина10.07.2015 22:05
Горн-ск Лопатка, Горнозаводский р-н1Евгений Лопатка10.07.2015 21:40
Тюмень, Тюмень1Николай Юхно10.07.2015 21:09
"Экстрим", Чайковский1Юля Черепанова10.07.2015 21:04
Горнозаводск, Горнозаводский р-н2Анатолий Тупицын10.07.2015 20:42
Лично, Лысьва1Павел Пирожков10.07.2015 20:10
Аургазинский район, Аургазинский р-н1Шамиль Кудашев10.07.2015 19:57
"Экстрим", Чайковский1Юля Черепанова10.07.2015 19:52
Лично, Пермь1Viktor Aroff10.07.2015 13:17
"Ориента" г.Бирск, Бирский р-н1Владислав Иксанов10.07.2015 12:54
Горн-ск Лопатка, Горнозаводский р-н16Анастасия Лопатка10.07.2015 12:52
Визир, Верещагинский р-н19Татьяна Гилева10.07.2015 10:48
ДЮСШ Нефтекамск, Нефтекамск12Светлана Смолина10.07.2015 10:40
СДЮТиЭ,Стерлитамак, Стерлитамак5Евгений Афанасьев10.07.2015 08:40
ДЮСАШ, Екатеринбург10Николай Петрович Кравцов10.07.2015 08:29
"Абрис" МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Первоуральск7Данил Ахтаров10.07.2015 08:25
САКСОР-Энергетик, Самара6Вадим Птичкин10.07.2015 08:11
Аургазинский район, Аургазинский р-н5Шамиль Кудашев10.07.2015 06:28
УралГУФК, Челябинск1Иван Шакиров09.07.2015 23:39
От сборной, Челябинск1Иван Шакиров09.07.2015 23:34
МЧС, Челябинск1Иван Шакиров09.07.2015 23:31
Подросток, Пермь11Евгения Лошкарёва09.07.2015 23:12
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург1Геннадий Николаев09.07.2015 20:54
Каменск, Каменск-Уральский3Григорий Лагунов09.07.2015 19:11
ДДЮТЭ, Березники4Тамарка Хворова09.07.2015 18:43
Родонит, Екатеринбург3Юлия Багрецова09.07.2015 18:04
Сокол, Пермь1Анатолий Лунегов09.07.2015 17:30
Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Stanislav Kazus09.07.2015 16:33
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Павел Шабашов09.07.2015 15:57
"Ориента" г.Бирск, Бирский р-н1Владислав Иксанов09.07.2015 15:14
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень1Александр Нохрин09.07.2015 15:07
ДЮСШ "Росток", Екатеринбург6Елена Малюгина09.07.2015 12:24
Феникс, Пермь4Надежда Коваль09.07.2015 12:05
СибурГамово, Пермь3Наталья Якина09.07.2015 11:42
Лично, Пермь2Елена Кирток09.07.2015 11:00
Сива, Сивинский р-н11Елена Пермякова09.07.2015 10:55
Лично, Уфа2Радмир Набиуллин09.07.2015 09:06
Лично, Березовский1Никита Ермолаев09.07.2015 08:26
Родонит, Екатеринбург15Светлана Фомина09.07.2015 07:02
ДЮСШ "Росток", Екатеринбург6Дмитрий Знаменщиков08.07.2015 22:54
СШОР №5, Крохалев, Челябинск1Игорь Сысоев08.07.2015 22:40
МБОУДОД "ЦДТ", Осинский р-н12Лиля Кашина08.07.2015 17:52
Чайковский ГИФК, Чайковский2Дмитрий Мельников08.07.2015 17:28
Бирск, Бирский р-н1Вячеслав Садаков08.07.2015 15:39
Лично, Пермь1Владимир Мазанов08.07.2015 15:36
ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), Екатеринбург2Валерий Карпухин08.07.2015 14:57
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Сергей Ивыгин08.07.2015 12:42
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Пермь1Дмитрий Некрасов08.07.2015 09:42
СШОР №5 Гур, Челябинск3Лариса Гуревич08.07.2015 08:12
Эдельвейс, Пермь1Дмитрий Васёв08.07.2015 08:08
КСО Вездеход, Челябинск1Татьянa Попова08.07.2015 08:02
Горнозаводск - Анисимов, Горнозаводский р-н5Анастасия Лопатка08.07.2015 07:55
Теплая Гора Прохоров, Горнозаводский р-н9Мария Прохорова08.07.2015 07:15
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский1Татьяна Агафонова08.07.2015 06:50
Лично, Пермь1Елена Кирток07.07.2015 22:34
ск Салават Юлаев, Уфа2Олег Пахомов07.07.2015 22:20
Ижсталь, Ижевск1Оля Коваль07.07.2015 21:25
Буревестник Пермь, Пермь5Тамара Федорова07.07.2015 21:22
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург6Равиль Шафиков07.07.2015 19:38
Родонит, Екатеринбург1Наталья Фрей07.07.2015 18:28
дсо Урожай, Челябинск1Vladimir Kotsuba07.07.2015 15:05
УрФУ, Екатеринбург1Денис Конев07.07.2015 15:00
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Пермь1Даниил Пересторонин07.07.2015 13:24
Краснокамск, Краснокамск8Константин Васенков07.07.2015 13:00
ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил8Polus Zayavka07.07.2015 12:45
КСО Партизан, Челябинск1Партизан Партизанов07.07.2015 12:41
Лично, Екатеринбург2Виталий Пушкарев07.07.2015 11:15
"Квик" Уфа, Уфа5Елизавета Сорокина07.07.2015 11:03
Понино, Глазовский р-н1Galina Chupina06.07.2015 23:45
Эдельвейс, Пермь48Artem Hohrakov06.07.2015 20:47
Горн-к Тараканова, Горнозаводский р-н9Ксения Тараканова06.07.2015 19:53
Oz-Team, Озерск1Андрей Чумов06.07.2015 19:36
г. Озерск, Озерск3Сергей Добрынин06.07.2015 19:27
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Иван Яхин06.07.2015 19:13
Закамск, Пермь2Татьяна Климова06.07.2015 19:06
Лично, Новоуральск2Оксана Трифонова06.07.2015 18:40
Лично, Пермь1Елена Киселева06.07.2015 17:46
Лично, Тамбов1Ксения Терехова06.07.2015 17:32
Лично, Пермь1Валентина Шестакова06.07.2015 14:23
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Сергей Ивыгин06.07.2015 13:41
Феникс, Пермь3Ирина Батуева06.07.2015 13:20
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург1Ольга Вольхина06.07.2015 12:59
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Ольга Вольхина06.07.2015 12:56
Лично, Пермь1Владимир Левицкий06.07.2015 12:55
Лично, Пермь4Елена Тютикова06.07.2015 12:47
Лично, Пермь4Альфред Говер06.07.2015 12:33
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Алексей Литенков06.07.2015 11:06
СДЮСШОР №7, Уфа13Виктория Казинская06.07.2015 10:43
Лично, Пермь1Владимир Ефремов06.07.2015 10:37
Реактиво, Екатеринбург2Андрей Морозов06.07.2015 09:57
Златоуст, Златоуст2Михаил Давыдов06.07.2015 09:14
"1-xo-team", Челябинск1Филипп Епифанов06.07.2015 07:26
Булдым, Озерск1Александр Добрынин06.07.2015 07:15
Снежинск, Челябинск1Александр Разгоняев06.07.2015 06:35
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский2Татьяна Агафонова05.07.2015 22:04
Пеленг, Каменск-Уральский11Татьяна Агафонова05.07.2015 21:59
УрФУ, Екатеринбург1Евгений Маскинский05.07.2015 21:37
Тюмень Жуковы, Тюмень3Сергей Жуков05.07.2015 21:18
ск Салават Юлаев, Уфа1Алексей Алексеев05.07.2015 12:32
Факел, Екатеринбург3Olga Kashperskaya05.07.2015 11:45
Купол, Ижевск1Александр Черников05.07.2015 08:13
Волошины, Тюмень3Волошина Юлия05.07.2015 07:54
Феникс, Пермь1Ирина Мамаева04.07.2015 20:56
Геокарта, Пермь2Ксения Панькова04.07.2015 15:52
ФСТ г.Березники, Березники1Тамарка Хворова04.07.2015 14:33
ДДЮТЭ, Березники14Тамарка Хворова04.07.2015 14:32
личники, Пермь1Александра Пьянкова04.07.2015 12:16
Лично, Пермь1Ольга Фролова04.07.2015 07:02
Горнозаводск, Горнозаводский р-н1Ян Шарифуллин04.07.2015 06:39
Артикс, Пермь2Елена Павленко04.07.2015 05:32
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Сергей Сорокин03.07.2015 21:28
Кедр Новоуральск, Новоуральск1Сергей Сорокин03.07.2015 21:27
ск Салават Юлаев, Уфа2Николай Григорьев03.07.2015 20:36
Томск, Томск2Елена Дохтурова03.07.2015 20:17
MERIDIAN, Уфа6Венера Лязгина03.07.2015 18:58
Альтаир СДЮСШОР 3 Пермь, Пермь9Екатерина Пьянкова03.07.2015 17:40
Кедр 7, Новоуральск5Владимир Чагин03.07.2015 12:55
Феникс, Пермь1Наташа Королёва03.07.2015 12:52
КСО "МАГНИТ", Уфа2Анастасия Семенищева03.07.2015 10:53
Лично, Пермь1Владимир Колесников03.07.2015 07:41
УрФУ, Екатеринбург1Андрей Яговкин03.07.2015 06:01
Лично, Пермь1Владимир Колесников02.07.2015 20:48
"Колесо" Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург1Альберт Закеев02.07.2015 16:47
Горнозаводск Новикова, Горнозаводский р-н4Александр Новиков02.07.2015 14:54
Родонит, Екатеринбург2Наталья Фрей02.07.2015 14:51
ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатеринбург2Алексей Косолапов02.07.2015 14:34
"Квик" Уфа, Уфа1Святослав Леонтьев02.07.2015 11:59
О-Фрязино, Фрязино2Алексей Азаров02.07.2015 09:50
Родонит, Екатеринбург2Наталья Пелевина02.07.2015 08:52
Эталон, Новоуральск1Alexandr Zhernakow02.07.2015 08:51
КСО "МАГНИТ", Уфа3Татьяна Мельникова02.07.2015 08:15
СДЮСШОР № 3, Пермь2Сергей Федоров02.07.2015 06:09
Лично, Екатеринбург1Павел Старший Шабашов01.07.2015 19:06
Лично, Горнозаводский р-н1Александр Шемелин01.07.2015 14:42
Лично, Лысьва2Наталья Копылова01.07.2015 14:29
МЕРИДИАН-1, Уфа7Надежда Тимонина01.07.2015 04:26
Родонит, Екатеринбург2Николай Подсекаев30.06.2015 22:10
Горн-ск Киселев, Пермь5Андрей Киселев30.06.2015 20:09
Закамск, Пермь2Александра Пьянкова30.06.2015 19:42
лйчно, Пермь1Александр Смолев30.06.2015 19:03
Лично, Пермь2Николай Казаринов30.06.2015 15:15
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Пермь1Сергей Тюняткин30.06.2015 13:38
Лично, Россия1Николай Глухов30.06.2015 11:45
Ижсталь, Ижевск1Виктория Бочкарева30.06.2015 08:42
От сборной, Ижевск1Виктория Бочкарева30.06.2015 08:13
Купол, Ижевск1Виктория Бочкарева30.06.2015 08:12
Томан, Тольятти3Наталья Томан29.06.2015 20:06
Ижсталь, Ижевск1Дмитрий Камалов29.06.2015 19:45
ФСТ г.Березники, Березники1Тамарка Хворова29.06.2015 18:13
Лично, Россия1Всеволод Негашев29.06.2015 13:06
Лично, Екатеринбург1Андрей Павлов29.06.2015 11:12
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Тюмень2Arkadiy Vedin29.06.2015 11:06
Лично, Пермский р-н3Наталья Шардина29.06.2015 10:34
Ижевск, Ижевск1Иван Петров29.06.2015 06:00
Лично, Первоуральск1Andrey Gladkikh28.06.2015 22:19
Лично, Екатеринбург1Andrey Gladkikh28.06.2015 22:18
Геокарта, Пермь1Валентина Шестакова28.06.2015 15:50
Сарапульский Уезд, Сарапул7Андрей Ключников28.06.2015 13:53
Эдельвейс, Пермь1Вова Неверов28.06.2015 11:12
Лично, Киров1Шапенков Вадим28.06.2015 06:39
Купол, Ижевск2Александр Черников27.06.2015 18:57
ФСТ г.Березники, Березники1Тамарка Хворова26.06.2015 17:04
МИЛД-Уфа, Уфа2Людмила Долганова25.06.2015 21:26
"Квик" Уфа, Уфа2Людмила Долганова25.06.2015 21:25
Лично, Нур-Султан (Астана)1Ольга Новикова25.06.2015 15:25
Буревестник, Пермь3Алина Румянцева24.06.2015 22:44
Лично, Россия1Николай Глухов24.06.2015 15:21
Лично, Россия1Николай Глухов24.06.2015 15:15
Лично, Пермь1Светлана Аверина24.06.2015 10:29
КВИК, Уфа2Алексей Пономарёв23.06.2015 19:05
Бирск, Бирский р-н2Вячеслав Садаков23.06.2015 08:29
Крыловы, Новоуральск1Оля Крылова22.06.2015 19:00
Лично, Пермский край2Nataly Galeeva22.06.2015 18:15
Новатор, Екатеринбург3Валентина Селяхина22.06.2015 16:02
Сокол, Пермь1Елена Тютикова22.06.2015 15:27
Сокол, Пермь1Елена Тютикова22.06.2015 15:12
Сокол, Пермь1Светлана Балтачева21.06.2015 22:37
Лично, Пермь2Николай Трубин20.06.2015 16:33
Легенда, Череповец1Максим Волохов20.06.2015 12:33
Горнозаводск Прохоров, Горнозаводский р-н1Максим Волохов20.06.2015 12:31
Челябинская область, Челябинск1Максим Мыларщиков18.06.2015 07:50
Стрижи, Пермь2Константин Кузнецов17.06.2015 20:24
Сокол, Пермь1Светлана Климова17.06.2015 11:31
Тенториент, Пермь2Александра Пьянкова17.06.2015 07:42
Закамск, Пермь1Александр Пикулев16.06.2015 21:37
Лично, Березники1Дмитрий Сайдаков16.06.2015 07:04
Закамск, Пермь2Михаил Дроздов15.06.2015 21:08
Закамск, Пермь1Геннадий Ступников15.06.2015 18:46
Закамск, Пермь1Александр Пикулев15.06.2015 16:41
Ижевск, Воткинск2Ольга Лавринович15.06.2015 11:24
Эдельвейс, Пермь9Людмила Габова15.06.2015 04:30
Лично, Тюмень2Евгений Квитов14.06.2015 14:30
КСО СПАРТАК, Челябинск3Надежда Горелик14.06.2015 13:24
Лично, Пермь2Ольга Приймак13.06.2015 14:52
Лично, Лысьва1Павел Пирожков12.06.2015 14:12
Артикс, Пермь2Елена Павленко12.06.2015 07:52
Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Пермь52Татьяна Хренникова12.06.2015 07:19
Лично, Пермь1Иван Яшков11.06.2015 21:25
Лично, Пермь3Николай Трубин11.06.2015 17:05
Ижевск, Ижевск3Михаил Килин10.06.2015 21:15
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Пермь1Сергей Тюняткин10.06.2015 20:36
Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Пермь1Сергей Тюняткин10.06.2015 20:31
Лично, Горнозаводский р-н1Алексей Захаров10.06.2015 07:28
KamaAdventureTeam, Пермь1Юрий Никитин10.06.2015 04:59
Ижевск, Ижевск10Андрей Васильев09.06.2015 21:04
OdinSport, Пермь2Олег Сбитнев09.06.2015 19:58
Сокол, Пермь2Технология Победителя09.06.2015 19:39
Лично, Пермь1Сергей Павлов09.06.2015 18:47
Сокол, Пермь1Технология Победителя08.06.2015 19:52