Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 февраля 2020 (сб)   Самара, ДК с. Богдановка

Трейл Большой Кинель 2020

29 февраля TrailSamara подготовит для тебя новое событие. Открой для себя новые места Самарской области!

Athletics, running, walking. Local.

Registration finished 25.02.2020 23:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 31 out of 150

Event Creator

Сережа Сушилин
89171411741 Павел Гвоздев

List of registered Online participants (total 121)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

FRT 12 КМ - ТРЕЙЛ 12 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Smirnov Vlad Samaraб/р1990Paid
2Zotov Andrey Samaraб/р1984Payment waiting
3Антонова Мария UljanovskКМС2002Paid
4Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС1977Confirmed (no pay)
5Беспалова Татьяна Samaraб/р1989Paid
6Васильева Анна Samaraб/р1980Paid
7Данилов Алексей KinelIII1999Payment waiting
8Жданько Денис Samaraб/р1983Paid
9Журавков Антон Samarskaja oblastIII1979Confirmed (no pay)
10Земсков Павел Samaraб/р1999Payment waiting
11Ильин Борис Samaraб/р1987Paid
12Ишкерейкин Евгений Samaraб/р1984Paid
13Кирилюк Андрей Samaraб/р1973Payment waiting
14Клюкин Сергей Samaraб/р1986Paid
15Кузин Александр Samaraб/р1956Paid
16Куликов Дмитрий Samaraб/р1991Confirmed (no pay)
17Леденев Евгений Adidas runnersб/р1982Paid
18Майзлер Светлана Samarskaja oblastб/р1985Paid
19Малинин Никита Samaraб/р1984Paid
20Миловский Анатолий Samaraб/р1983Paid
21Наумкина Юлия Samarskaja krasnojarskij rajonб/р1980Paid
22Николаев Дмитрий Samaraб/р1981Paid
23Осипов Виктор Toljattiб/р1990Paid
24Павлухин Александр Novokujbyshevskб/р1992Paid
25Пастухов Александр Samaraб/р1966Payment waiting
26Петрушкин Евгений Samarskaja krasnojarskij rajonб/р1965Paid
27Прокопьева Галина Cheremshanskij rajonб/р1984Paid
28Савельева Наталья Toljattiб/р1992Paid
29Семенченко Никита Samaraб/р1994Paid
30Силкова Наталья Samaraб/р1976Paid
31Скорняков Василий Samaraб/р1978Paid
32Солодухин Валерий Samaraб/р1988Confirmed (no pay)
33Степанов Никита UljanovskКМС1998Paid
34Щелочков Евгений Samaraб/р1978Paid
FT 5 КМ - ТРЕЙЛ 5 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Авдеев Алексей Samaraб/р1979Paid
2Анна Банюк Samaraб/р1989Confirmed (no pay)
3Афанасьев Александр Samaraб/р1986Paid
4Бобков Илья Samaraб/р1986Paid
5Броздняков Владимир Samaraб/р1970Paid
6Вашурин Иван Samaraб/р1979Paid
7Гайнуллин Сергей Sergievskij rajonб/р1982Paid
8Громова Анастасия Samaraб/р1995Paid
9Дегтярев Николай Kinelб/р1995Paid
10Егорова Елена Samaraб/р1984Paid
11Иванова Анна SamaraI1987Confirmed (no pay)
12Илюхина Ирина Kinelб/р1984Paid
13Казарян Серго Samaraб/р1983Paid
14Костина Татьяна Samaraб/р1981Paid
15Кублашвили Кристина Samaraб/р1994Paid
16Кузина Ольга Samaraб/р1960Paid
17Лентовский Александр Samaraб/р1986Paid
18Логачева Ирина Samarskaja krasnojarskij rajonб/р1965Paid
19Минеев Александр Sergievskij rajonб/р1974Paid
20Минина Татьяна mininRUNfamilyб/р1980Paid
21Моисеев Владимир Syzranб/р1975Paid
22Морозова Юлия Samaraб/р1989Paid
23Палагин Евгений Samaraб/р1979Paid
24Помякушин Антон Samaraб/р1985Paid
25Проскурина Алла Samaraб/р1977Confirmed (no pay)
26Стрельцова Дарья Samaraб/р1994Paid
27Субаев Александр Sergievskij rajonб/р1981Paid
28Суздальцев Глеб Hardcoreб/р2001Paid
29Сушилин Сергей Samaraб/р1990Paid
30Тепляков Александр Samaraб/р1985Payment waiting
31Филиппов Геннадий Samaraб/р1989Paid
32Шайхутдинова Алсу Samaraб/р1982Confirmed (no pay)
FTJ 5 КМ - ЮНИОРЫ 5 КМ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Еременко Максим SamaraIIю2007Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
2Макридин Александр Samaraб/р2006Paid
3Минин Лев Samaraб/р2008Confirmed (no pay)
Out of contest, other age
4Носенко Евгений Samara2006Confirmed (no pay)
5Редкозубов Иван Samara2006Confirmed (no pay)
6Савельев Егор SamaraI2006Confirmed (no pay)
MFRT 25 КМ - ТРЕЙЛ 25 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Deys Sergey Samaraб/р1986Paid
2Gvozdev Pavel SamaraI1985Confirmed (no pay)
3Mogilins Maksim Latviaб/р1977Confirmed (no pay)
4Orlov Denis SamaraIII1993Paid
5Stamburskiy Vladimir LatviaII1967Paid
6Абрамова Мария Toljattiб/р1980Paid
7Аитов Руслан KazanIII1985Payment waiting
8Афанасьева Анна UljanovskМС1988Paid
9Бабаев Дмитрий Dimitrovgradб/р1993Paid
10Владимиров Александр Samaraб/р1981Paid
11Гатиятуллин Ильдус OktjabrskijКМС1987Paid
12Егоров Александр Samaraб/р1985Paid
13Заридянский Вячеслав Samaraб/р1985Paid
14Иванченко Алексей Kinelskij rajonб/р1984Paid
15Исмаилов Юрий SamaraI1994Paid
16Каюков Илья SamaraКМС2000Confirmed (no pay)
17Мартынова Олеся UljanovskКМС1986Paid
18Минин Константин mininRUNfamilyб/р1982Paid
19Моисеенко Александр Arbitr_Sб/р1980Paid
20Почепина Анна Uljanovskб/р1988Paid
21Сакулина Гульназ UfaКМС1989Confirmed (no pay)
22Чалов Максим Uljanovskб/р1991Paid
23Чернов Иван UfaКМС1987Confirmed (no pay)
СХ 5 КМ - Скандинавская ходьба
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алмаев Алексей Samaraб/р1979Paid
2Аминова Фарида Toljattiб/р1976Paid
3Болтакаева Нина Toljattiб/р1959Paid
4Буцкина Татьяна Samaraб/р1961Paid
5Григорьева Анна Анна Samaraб/р1979Paid
6Деркач Татьяна Samaraб/р1956Paid
7Захарова Юлия Samaraб/р1984Confirmed (no pay)
8Звягина Аделина Samaraб/р1976Paid
9Ильметов Иван Toljattiб/р1961Paid
10Кожевников Евгений Samaraб/р1986Paid
11Кондратьева Анна доброходыб/р1970Paid
12Котова Ольга Samaraб/р1988Paid
13Кочетов Сергей Samaraб/р1978Paid
14Лебедева Татьяна Kinelskij rajonб/р1954Paid
15Лосева Галина Samaraб/р1961Paid
16Лысков Виктор Toljattiб/р1953Rejected
17Носенко Ирина Samaraб/р1984Confirmed (no pay)
18Панфилова Вера Sergievskij rajonб/р1987Paid
19Пастухова Елена Samaraб/р1966Rejected
20Петрожицкая Евгения Samaraб/р1979Paid
21Писарева Елена Samaraб/р1981Paid
22Ракова Кристина SamaraКМС1983Paid
23Редкозубова Ольга Samaraб/р1979Confirmed (no pay)
24Самсонов Сергей Samaraб/р1978Paid
25Степных Татьяна Samaraб/р1959Paid
26Фаттахов Эрик Samarskaja krasnojarskij rajonб/р1956Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Samarskaja oblast