Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат Пермского края, 2 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 31.05.2019 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
+9641857505 Дмитрий

List of registered Online participants (total 318)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Родители, новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Волкова Анна Perm, personalб/р19882
2Вотинова Татьяна КГОУ "САШПР"б/р200012
3Денисов Константин КГОУ "САШПР"б/р200912
4Денисов Лукьян КГОУ "САШПР"б/р200712
5Жигалов Антон ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС Пермь СШ №3б/р201212
6Жигулёв Алексей СШ №3 Пермь-Фениксб/р201112
7Жигулева Елена СШ №3 Пермь-Фениксб/р198212
8Игнатьева Дарья Закамскб/р200912
9Калугина Анастасия КГОУ "САШПР"б/р200812
10Канюкова Алиса "Азимут"б/р200612
11Каримова Самира КГОУ "САШПР"б/р200812
12Кечкин Андрей Сокол Пермь СШ №3б/р201150418712
13Манаева Виктория СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р201212
14Неволина Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201312
15Отарская Доминика Perm, personalб/р201112
16Пищальников Арсений КГОУ "САШПР"б/р200712
17Сергеева Софья КГОУ "САШПР"б/р200812
18Таловский Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2012464543012
19Тузов Артем СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р200812
20Шпачинский Дмитрий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р201112
Ж 10 - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аптукова Арина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
2Астраханцева Вероника СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю20092
3Бояршинова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
4Дувалова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200912
5Елисеева Анастасия Соколб/р200912
6Изоргина Диана ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р200912
7Интизари Юлия СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2010464206912
8Кобылкина Александра СоколIIIю2010865475412
9Кораблева Наталья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
10Кропачева Александра "Азимут"б/р200712
11Мирзамухаметова Диана O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю2009464535612
12Мирзамухаметова Кристина O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2011464459212
13Муранова Елизавета СШ №3 Пермь-Фениксб/р200812
14Одинцова Анна ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р2010208513512
15Панькова Анна Соколб/р2009200409912
16Паршакова Анна O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2011200418612
17Поносова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
18Попова Кира Кира СоколIIIю200912
19Резерв 2 Соколб/р200912
20Шелавина Вера Соколб/р200912
21Шелавина Елизавета Соколб/р200712
Ж 12 - 2007 - 2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Беляева Валерия СоколIIIю2009130215712
2Брагина Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007865475112
3Васильева Елизавета СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2007141406212
4Костарева Мария СоколIIIю200712
5Мальцева Маргарита СоколIIIю200812
6Манаева Лиза СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю200812
7Носкова Екатерина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007211749012
8Плешкова Вероника O-59 СДЮСШОР№32007464535112
9Попова Анжелика СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю200812
10Резерв 1 Соколб/р200712
11Селезенева Алена СоколIIIю200712
12Старкова Екатерина СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2007211715812
13Суетина София СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс200886546102
14Творогова Елизавета ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007142252812
15Чухланцева Галина Галина СоколIIIю200812
16Шустова Ксения СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю20081312
Ж 14 - 2005 - 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балдина Алина СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIII200520695452
2Блинова Екатерина СоколIII2005212173612
3Вахрушева Светлана СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксI200586617562
4Верещагина Ульяна "Азимут"б/р200412
5Власова Мария СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIю2006211715712
6Кардонских Варвара ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007210201612
7Кужлева Анна СоколII2005130249212
8Кузнецова Александра КГОУ "САШПР"IIIю200012
9Малеева Анастасия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю2007139370812
10Мансурова Алина СоколIII2005200478912
11Мельникова Полина СоколII2006865464012
12Одинцова Арина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермь2007865477412
13Пермякова Кристина "Азимут"б/р200512
14Приходько Виталия O-59 СДЮСШОР№3III2005464534712
15Смирнова Ксения СоколI2006865474712
16Сутягина Анна СоколIII2006141405812
17Тупицына Ксения Горн-к ЛопаткаI2007866647212
18Харина Марина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2005462495512
19Харина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2006865474812
20Чащухина Полина СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю2006211715412
21Шабалина Мария СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксII200620937042
22Яппарова Амелия "Азимут"б/р200612
Ж 16 - 2003 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бараева Елизавета СоколКМС2004865478012
2Евстафьева Ольга СоколКМС2003865478012
3Замогильная Валерия КГОУ "САШПР"I2002100692512
4Иванова Софья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС2003865464712
5Комягина Полина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2003202486512
6Костарева Злата СоколКМС2003811195712
7Лопатина Мария ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2004865479412
8Маркова Ангелина Горн-к ЛопаткаI2004866733612
9Муравьева Наталья ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004865464812
10Попова Кристина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004865476812
11Пупырева Софья "Азимут"б/р200312
12Удалая Дарья "Азимут"б/р200012
13Федорович Кристина Горн-к ЛопаткаI2003865468112
14Шемелина Ульяна Горн-ск ЛопаткаI200586664872
Ж 50 - 1969 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васенкова Валентина Краснокамскб/р1956200405112
2Горбатовская Екатерина Perm, personalб/р1957210202612
3Добында Татьяна Perm, personalб/р196120040911
4Истомина Ольга Permskij kraj, personalI1955141409912
5Киселева Елена Perm, personalб/р1962141662012
6Колчанова Инга МинотаврКМС1969865460512
7Румянцева Лариса Perm, personalIII1964200418012
8Семеновых Ольга Permskij kraj, personalКМС1958200407012
9Федорова Тамара КГОУ "САШПР"КМС1959866731312
10Харпак Ирина ЗакамскII1956200412312
11Шестакова Валентина Perm, personalб/р1956800454512
Ж ВЕТ - 1954 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Букирева Галина Ветераныб/р1943200405212
2Бушкова Фаина Permskij kraj, personalб/р1953141407012
3Габова Надежда Permskij kraj, personalб/р195320041331
4Говер Вера Permskij kraj, personalб/р1942200417512
5Гутина Александра Permskij kraj, personalб/р1948208372212
6Зеленин Валентин Permskij kraj, personalб/р193823806112
7Попова Людмила Закамскб/р1951200406412
8Приймак Евгений Permskij kraj, personalб/р1938207784612
9Приймак Ольга Permskij kraj, personalб/р1941202487712
10Пьянкова Александра Permskij kraj, personalII1952200408012
11Саврасов Юрий Краснокамскб/р193712
12Саврасова Фаина КраснокамскМС1947208042412
13Титова Нина Permskij kraj, personalб/р195412
ЖЭ - 2002 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверина Светлана Perm, personalКМС1972866436612
2Андреева Диана СоколКМС2001866646812
3Башарова Эльвира Соколб/р1993826109312
4Большакова Валерия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI200212
5Глухих Анастасия Пермь СШ №3 ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙСМС1993920042912
6Иванова Дарья Авиадвигательб/р1985700303312
7Ившина Юлия Perm, personalКМС1973866647312
8Игнатьева Марина Закамскб/р198212
9Кечкина Мария Сокол Пермь СШ №3МСМК1986806088612
10Лошкарёва Евгения Perm, personalКМС1999865460712
11Малеева Юлия ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС1998865481812
12Мельникова Евгения Permskij kraj, personalI199820248812
13Мякотникова Марина СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI2002865481912
14Носкова Карина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002865580512
15Панькова Ксения СоколКМС1978862575112
16Петухова Евгения Perm, personalб/р1984141788712
17Пискунова Екатерина СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС1994142298412
18Ремнева Мария Perm, personalб/р19992
19Сопова Анастасия Теплая Гора СоповыМС1997864623712
20Федорова Вероника СШ №3 ПермьII1978700003612
21Харпак Евгения Perm, personalб/р1981142504112
22Хафизова Алина ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI200225456012
23Шардина Наталья Perm, personalб/р1974206693512
24Якушева Ирина Perm, personalIII1985865483512
М 10 - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абросимов Иван СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2010464206812
2Астраханцев Тимофей СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю201112
3Бакунов Никита СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2009464542412
4Вековшини Роман Соколб/р2009200418912
5Визнюк Дмитрий СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю20101412
6Габдрахманов Аидар ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р200912
7Голдырев Александр Эдельвейсб/р2009204099412
8Голованов Эдуард Соколб/р201012
9Головкин Александр O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2009464534512
10Головкин Григорий O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2010464459012
11Голынин Никита Соколб/р200912
12Григорьев Семен СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р200912
13Жвакин Матвей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р2010464534312
14Жигалов Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
15Завалин Данила ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200912
16Зубков Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200912
17Ивакин Егор ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
18Иванова Артем Соколб/р201012
19Казанцев Кирилл СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2009140502712
20Карасов Степан O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2011464535412
21Карпов Саша СоколIIIю2009200456712
22Комаров Кирилл O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р2009464458012
23Комягин Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009140505812
24Кротов Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
25Матвеев Радимир O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р200912
26Миронов Кирилл ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2009200722112
27Мифтахов Данил СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р200912
28Муравьев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
29Пачин Тимофей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
30Пермяков Максим "Азимут"б/р200712
31Пилецкий Кирилл СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2009211748212
32Пустовалов Багдан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200912
33Резерв 3 Соколб/р200912
34Русских Саша ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
35Саранин Матвей Соколб/р200912
36Свистунов Рустам ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю2009208289012
37Таловский Никита СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2010207784512
38Тибеньков Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р200912
39Трушников Витя ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р201012
40Шакиров Егор ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р200912
41Шулятьев Марк ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.Пермьб/р200912
М 12 - 2007 - 2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арефин Михаил O-59 СДЮСШОР№32008865609212
2Байдин Егор СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс200721175232
3Голубев Денис O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю2008464534912
4Гурин Дмитрий СоколIIю2007142504612
5Зайляев Денис СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю200812
6Игнатьев Матвей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200812
7Интизари Александр СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2008464206312
8Камалов Алексей СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю20071
9Кузнецов Иван СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю2008141407712
10Малахов Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю2007210202112
11Миндияров Рамиль Соколб/р200912
12Мокроусов Владимир ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю200712
13Мохначев Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2007865579412
14Мыльников Михаил СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2007865708912
15Огородников Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIIю2007208041112
16Попов Владимир ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю200712
17Попов Савелий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIIю2008208619412
18Резерв 4 Соколб/р200712
19Смышляев Григорий СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю200712
20Суслопаров Андрей СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIIю20082
21Федотов Михаил Соколб/р200812
22Шадрин Дмитрий СоколIIIю2009865477912
23Шлыков Семён СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксII2007211802412
24Юров Иван O-59 СДЮСШОР№3IIIю2008866442312
М 14 - 2005 - 2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Брагин Никита СШ №3 Эдельвейс-Пермьб/р200512
2Бурдин Роман СоколIIIю200612
3Варанкин Виталий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIIIю2005462495712
4Веретенников Александр СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксII2006464458612
5Гагарин Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2005211748512
6Галеутдинов Виталий СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксII200686443272
7Гизатуллин Алексей ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2005865464512
8Дроздов Дмитрий Призмаб/р2005139374012
9Иньков Никита "Азимут"б/р200412
10Киршев Антон СоколII2006211721512
11Малахов Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьII2005142230912
12Манин Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII2005142507912
13Махмутов Леонид СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIII2006865464312
14Мочилин Роман PermIII200586546232
15Никулин Никита СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2005464458212
16Обухов Александр СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIII2006211748712
17Осколков Алексей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьIII2005721222512
18Патраков Юрий СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксII2006211715312
19Политов Дмитрий СоколIIю200612
20Салихьянов Данил O-59 СДЮСШОР№32006464545212
21Симонов Лев СШ №3 Пермь-Феникс2006142240812
22Софронов Андрей O-59 СДЮСШОР№32006464542912
23Творогов Степан ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2005866730512
24Фокин Андрей Сокол200412
25Чебыкин Артём СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIю2006464457812
26Шардин Павел Perm, personalб/р2005206694112
27Швецов Семен СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI2006865461912
28Ширинкин Иван ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2005865469012
М 16 - 2003 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аширов Матвей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьII2004211748312
2Березин Дмитрий СоколIIю2002198069512
3Вебер Илья СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксI2004464459312
4Верхоланцев Вадим СоколКМС2004866651612
5Граничников Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьIII2004139371412
6Жигалев Никита ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004865468012
7Златин Егор СоколI2004100693212
8Ирисбаев Фёдор СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксIIю200412
9Магданов Роман Горн-к ЛопаткаI2003464458112
10Манцуров Егор СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксI200414224092
11Митасов Денис СоколI2004865464212
12Мухарамов Артем ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2004865482012
13Попов Андрей СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксII2002866436112
14Ситников Иван Горн-к ЛопаткаI2003201149612
15Хомяков Даниил Горн-к ЛопаткаI2004866437012
16Хохряков Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI2004865576112
М 50 - 1969 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бургонутдинов Александдр Полярная звездаб/р1961200719212
2Бургонутдинов Альберт Полярная звездаКМС1959100690412
3Буторин Александр МинотаврМС1962866651812
4Вакатов Василий ЗакамскКМС1957100694012
5Васенков Константин Краснокамскб/р1959200407112
6Жигулев Александр Perm, personalб/р198312
7Кетов Юрий Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р1959141407912
8Плюснин Владимир Perm, personalб/р195813006161
9Самойлов Алексей Permskij rajon, personalб/р195512
10Толокнов Владимир МинотаврМС1962866640612
11Федоров Сергей СШ №3 Пермьб/р1959866653012
М ВЕТ - 1953 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Говер Альфред Permskij kraj, personalб/р1944200414412
2Ефремов Владимир Perm, personalб/р1950204079912
3Казаринов Николай Permskij kraj, personalI1946866639212
4Левицкий Владимир Perm, personalб/р1952100693112
5Неволин Юрий СоколМС1951193130612
6Новиков Валерий КГОУ "САШПР"б/р195312
7Ноговицин Геннадий Perm, personalI1944200414612
8Селиванов Станислав ДзержинецI1948200412212
9Ступников Геннадий Призмаб/р1951865460812
МЖК - Укороченные дист все желающие
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арефин Евгений O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р1977464542812
2Валуев Александр Perm, personalб/р197212
3Дойкова Ирина Perm, personalб/р197812
4Повираев Евгений КГОУ "САШПР"III199212
5Софронов Юрий O-59 СДЮСШОР№3б/р1971800046212
6Шардин Александр Perm, personalб/р1970160133812
МЭ - 2002 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреев Алексей КГОУ "САШПР"КМС1999867066512
2Бобров Дмитрий СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьКМС1999141409012
3Бородулин Максим ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002140508412
4Воскресенский Андрей СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьII2002211752412
5Вотинов Алексей КГОУ "САШПР"III1992204099812
6Грибачёв Антон КГОУ "САШПР"I1995866175812
7Дроздов Михаил ПризмаКМС1977865915912
8Ермаков Вячеслав КГОУ "САШПР"I1994720162012
9Жерихин Дмитрий СоколI2002865470512
10Жигалев Дмитрий ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьКМС1998142300012
11Захаров Алексей Gornozavodskij rajon, personalб/р1970865475612
12Захаров Дмитрий Gornozavodskij rajon, personalI2001140505212
13Иванов Константин АвиадвигательМС1985700304312
14Камашев Даниил КГОУ "САШПР"КМС1998865915612
15Кечкин Денис Сокол Пермь СШ №3МС1982906088612
16Киселев Владислав Горн-ск КиселевМС1997866437112
17Кожин Игорь Perm, personalб/р197023868112
18Коржев Михаил ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС СШ №3 г.ПермьI2002865476612
19Котельников Геннадий Perm, personalб/р1973105067312
20Кузнецов Константин СШ №3 Пермь-Фениксб/р1979864888412
21Макаров Михаил СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС2002864431912
22Марфин Андрей Perm, personalб/р197712
23Неволин Павел Perm, personalб/р1977200411712
24Нурисламов Анвар СоколКМС1970864432412
25Павленко Александр Сокол Пермь СШ №3МС1997827039712
26Павлов Сергей Perm, personalКМС1976864886412
27Паршаков Алексей O-59 СДЮСШОР№3МС1986864622512
28Румянцев Иван Perm, personalб/р1964866436412
29Санников Юрий СоколКМС2002200412512
30Сбитнев Олег СоколКМС1966862912312
31Серебряков Юрий Perm, personalб/р1970920005912
32Скобелев Максим Perm, personalб/р198012
33Смолев Александр Perm, personalI1977864889812
34Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р1969864885512
35Туртыгин Андрей Perm, personalIII1970864888712
36Тюняткин Серж Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС1970862911712
37Хохряков Артем СШ №3 Эдельвейс-ПермьI200212
38Черепанов Кирилл СШ №3 Пермь-ФениксКМС2000206944812
39Шалахин Дмитрий Горн-ск КиселевМС1994864103712
40Шалахин Никита Сокол Пермь СШ №3МС1995807029512
41Шемелин Александр Gornozavodskij rajon, personalIII197721171772
42Яшков Иван КСО "Пермяк"КМС1983864888012