Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московское Лето 2019, 3 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 20.06.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 135)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Алюнина Анастасия СТК Гольфстримб/р1975212686Paid
2Афансьева Анастасия Elektrostal, personalб/р19881409394Paid
3Ванюшина Анастасия Ориента-СКРУМII19718658975Paid
4Евдокимова Валерия district Sao, personalI1996Paid
5Жегусова Евгения district Svao, personalб/р19921413918Paid
6Меньшова Екатерина Аура приключенийб/р19898631546Paid
7Потапенко Валерия ТК МГТУб/р1982Payment waiting
8Соломеннова Анастасия Сарептаб/р19841111491Paid
9Хижняк Тамара district Sao, personalII19688643033Paid
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Salov Gleb SPORT-IMAGES.RUI1984996090Paid
2Абросимов Алексей district Vao, personalб/р19768648649Paid
3Артемов Иван district Juao, personalб/р19781602382Paid
4Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102КМС19778631547Paid
5Бондаренко Владимир district Juao, personalб/р19761420941Paid
6Быков Александр Mail.Ru Groupб/р19838652989Paid
7Бяков Денис district Juvao, personalб/р19938666202Paid
8Васильев Михаил district Sao, personalII19602040284Paid
9Ватутин Егор district Juvao, personalб/р198852845618Paid
10Демещик Павел ТК МАИII19758643728Paid
11Дохтуров Всеволод ТомскКМС19628017373Paid
12Дубин Андрей ЩукиноI19748631532Paid
13Дуровин Дмитрий district Svao, personalб/р19638643709Paid
14Жильченко Константин district Juao, personalб/р19788160000Paid
15Забабуркин Павел Krasnogorsk, personalII19847205380Paid
16Зазулин Евгений district Tsao, personalКМС19907204598Paid
17Зозуля Вячеслав district Tsao, personalII19728638318Paid
18Калюжный Александр ЮЗАО-ТеамI19761777255Paid
19Караганов Вадим Черный Лисб/р19608631527Paid
20Ковалёв Алексей Москомпас-Ориента МасныйII19878101287Payment waiting
21Коваленко Евгений Odintsovskij rajon, personalI1994Paid
22Компаниец Олег Малахитб/р19678638311Paid
23Коточигов Александр Moskva, personalб/р19848652416Paid
24Кривушин Мартин МГУ-географыI19898220000Paid
25Лисица Вадим Russia, personalб/р1980Paid
26Малахов Борис ТК МАИI19768629156Payment waiting
27Михейчев Игорь district Juao, personalб/р19871404742Paid
28Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
29Орлов Марк Balashiha, personalб/р19817205379Paid
30Песляков Андрей Москва личноI19628645048Paid
31Петров Сергей 802б/р19788626748Paid
32Пикуз Сергей district Zao, personalII19817890008Paid
33Погудин Валентин district Juzao, personalб/р19831633349Paid
34Поляков Павел Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1981250941Paid
35Пустовой Артём district Vao, personalб/р1984Paid
36Слышкин Анатолий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАII19962070341Paid
37Соколов Андрей district Juao, personalб/р19848658970Paid
38Сумарук Максим Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI19888471988Payment waiting
39Федосеев Юрий district Vao, personalб/р19847212214Paid
40Чижов Валентин Хорошево СШОР№102II19908650782Paid
41Чистяков Станислав Алые Паруса 1210МС19888661754Paid
42Эльман Игорь Аура приключенийб/р19878680268Paid
43Ястребков Константин Moskva, personalI19848638331Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102I20021005376Paid
2Борисов Николай ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВСКМС20002086501Paid
3Казакова Екатерина district Juao, personalб/р2002Paid
4Колесов Игорь МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20028647653Paid
5Хандаров Арсений Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalКМС20011418999Payment waiting
6Хробостов Алексей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI20022300493Paid
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Захаров Игорь Виватб/р19578666200Payment waiting
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атлетова Мария Ватулиноб/р19888643034Paid
2Гаськова Валерия Tula, personalб/р19821007941Paid
3Захарова Анастасия Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1981Paid
4Игонина Мария МГУ-географыКМС19898240000Paid
5Каширина Анастасия Неразлучникиб/р1986Paid
6Ларина Евгения district Sao, personalб/р19818638326Paid
7Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Paid
8Новожилова Татьяна Стальцыб/р1971237042Payment waiting
9Рогаль Анна 802б/р19788627286Paid
10Семкина Наталья O"лень Раменскоеб/р19798652974Paid
11Торохова Жанна Ориента-СКРУМб/р19791232019Paid
12Шеина Мария ССО МИФИб/р19928656090Paid
13Ширяева Мария Ориента-СКРУМIII19961422936Paid
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Агаян Левон district Szao, personalб/р19941001679Paid
2Арсентьев Дмитрий Неразлучникиб/р1988Paid
3Бондарев Олег district Szao, personalб/р19702070491Paid
4Борисов Константин СК Сатурн РаменскоеI19841416866Paid
5Винокуров Аркадий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1986Paid
6Галка Александр Ориента-СКРУМб/р19822118027Paid
7Гуров Александр Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19712090492Payment waiting
8Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII197612345Paid
9Платонов Михаил district Tsao, personalб/р19701393593Paid
10Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
11Сканави Павел district Sao, personalб/р19788000269Paid
12Соколов Борис district Svao, personalI19681633609Paid
13Ушаков Алексей district Szao, personalII19668630805Paid
14Фельтгейм Кирилл district Zao, personalIII19641001483Payment waiting
15Хоменко Денис Reutov, personalб/р19841422317Paid
16Янин Иван МГТУ им. БауманаМС19938640198Paid
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ахметзянов Азамат Хорошево СШОР№102IIю20048658966Paid
2Гаврилов Артем Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"IIIю20064632422Paid
3Грибов Степан СТК Гольфстримб/р20084632459Paid
4Захарков Александр Sankt peterburg, personalIII19992070234Paid
5Колесник Георгий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"IIю2007Paid
6Лаврентьева Владислава Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"III20084632508Paid
7Савельев Ярослав СТК Гольфстримб/р20092126597Paid
8Сазонов Кирилл Хорошево СШОР№10220051410096Paid
9Сороко Артем Хорошево СШОР№102I20051403849Paid
10Терпугов Никита МИИГАиКII20009871789Paid
11Точилкина Мария ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС20012086316Paid
12Федосеев Илья district Juvao, personalI20042040871Payment waiting
13Шевцова Ирина Sergievo posadskij rajon, personalб/р20001112197Paid
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ваганова Мария Ориента-СКРУМб/р19798652412Paid
2Дружинина Александра Mail.Ru Groupб/р1992Paid
3Лысова Анна district Vao, personalб/р19961405267Paid
4Сафонова Татьяна district Juzao, personalб/р19661426394Paid
5Смирнова Наталия district Szao, personalб/р1975Paid
6Тумасьева Варвара Moskva, personalб/р19861413932Paid
7Шерстобитова Анна district Sao, personalб/р1980Paid
D3 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D3 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Минаев Максим ПМО СПАСб/р19691007037Payment waiting
2Петухов Роман district Sao, personalб/р19784651753Paid
3Полибин Михаил district Vao, personalб/р1988Paid
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Другов Максим МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20101393670Paid
2Петрова Ксения 802б/р20135555Paid
3Семкина Софья O"лень РаменскоеIII20068670662Paid
4Сошников Данила Хорошево СШОР№102III20071423759Paid
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Payment waiting
2Даниленко Юрий district Szao, personalIII19458652409Paid
3Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р19471301479Payment waiting
4Лабутина Людмила билдерIII19408638320Payment waiting
5Митрофанов Евгений Novocherkassk, personalб/р19482106459Paid
6Наумов Николай district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р19468631559Paid
7Предтеченский Валентин district Svao, personalIII19392024822Paid
8Русанова Елена PARUSII19508638323Paid
9Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит СуперI19391302210Payment waiting
10Широков Евгений Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р19382008217Payment waiting
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Валянский Федор Хорошево СШОР№102IIIю20092135027Paid
2Винокурова Елизавета Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009Paid
3Другов Дмитрий МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20122Paid
4Калюжный Никита ЮЗАО-ТеамIIIю20102085018Paid
5Крапивный Сергей СШ Химки20062124915Paid
6Кудинов Михаил Хорошево СШОР№102б/р20104501200Paid
7Олейниченкова Анна СШ Химки20092113985Paid
8Олейниченкова Светлана СШ Химки20082113955Paid
9Петухова Анна district Sao, personalIIIю20091451838Paid
10Попов Дмитрий Хорошево СШОР№102б/р20124632777Paid

Available payment methods