Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московское Лето 2019, 1 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 13.06.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 100)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Басс Дина СК Биофака МГУI19962040318Paid
2Дубровская Анна district Juzao, personalб/р19942102473Paid
3Костылева Анна Kurgan, personalКМС19811413237Paid
4Кремена Евгения МГУКМС19888656088Paid
5Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Paid
6Савельева Светлана district Zao, personalIII19762024905Paid
7Самуленкова Анна НЦКТб/р1971Payment waiting
8Семкина Наталья O"лень Раменскоеб/р19798652974Paid
9Соломеннова Анастасия Сарептаб/р19841111491Paid
10Шклейник Наталья Moskva, personalКМС1982Paid
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бояров Юрий district Juzao, personalб/р1978Paid
2Буянов Артемий МИИГАиККМС19968631530Paid
3Бяков Денис district Juvao, personalб/р19938666202Paid
4Васильев Александр district Tsao, personalI1998Payment waiting
5Вороной Вадим district Zao, personalII19762008242Paid
6Давыдов Дмитрий ОК "Цемент"I19678629216Paid
7Доронин Михаил Kaliningrad, personalКМС19902070332Payment waiting
8Дуровин Дмитрий district Svao, personalб/р19638643709Paid
9Зибров Илья district Juzao, personalб/р19908665211Paid
10Караганов Вадим Черный Лисб/р19608631527Paid
11Ким Дмитрий Podolsk, personalб/р19838656073Paid
12Компаниец Олег Малахитб/р19678638311Paid
13Костылев Евгений Kurgan, personalII19811422931Paid
14Кузнецов Олег Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19778650648Paid
15Кусков Виктор ЮЗАО-Теамб/р19748643741Paid
16Маренков Александр ССО МИФИI19908652403Paid
17Назаров Андрей Хорошево СШ№102I19878643727Paid
18Насибуллин Ильгизар ЦАО ПресняМС19838648655Payment waiting
19Нестеренко Руслан Donetskaja oblast, personalКМС1984Paid
20Ольховский Дмитрий ССО МИФИI19928640196Paid
21Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
22Погудин Валентин district Juzao, personalб/р19831633349Paid
23Семкин Михаил O"лень Раменскоеб/р19772085033Paid
24Слышкин Анатолий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАII19962070341Paid
25Федоров Виталий O-VITAКМС19878666000Paid
26Федосеев Юрий district Vao, personalб/р1984Paid
27Чижов Валентин Хорошево СШ№102II19908650782Paid
28Эльман Игорь Аура приключенийб/р19878680268Paid
29Ястребков Константин Moskva, personalI19848638331Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Жалнина Мария О-ВыборI20021301090Payment waiting
2Казакова Екатерина district Juao, personalб/р2002Paid
3Котелевский Алексей Moskva, personalI20001009254Paid
4Котелевский Андрей Moskva, personalКМС2004Paid
5Сабиров Артем Domodedovo, personalб/р2002Paid
6Савельев Иван district Zao, personal20022028075Paid
7Садофьев Илья ССО МИФИII20006304581Paid
8Самуленкова Александра НЦКТб/р2004Payment waiting
9Хробостов Алексей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI20022300493Paid
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19558170000Paid
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атлетова Мария Ватулиноб/р19888643034Paid
2Каширина Анастасия Неразлучникиб/р1986Paid
3Манова Мария district Zao, personalIII1970238118Paid
4Новожилова Татьяна Стальцыб/р1971237042Payment waiting
5Фоминых Ирина district Szao, personalб/р1987Payment waiting
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонов Алексей Noginskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
2Арсентьев Дмитрий Неразлучникиб/р1988Paid
3Бондарев Олег district Szao, personalб/р19702070491Paid
4Винокуров Аркадий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1986Paid
5Гуров Александр Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19712090492Payment waiting
6Гущик Тарас district Zao, personalб/р19858652426Paid
7Дегтярёв Алексей district Svao, personalII19798006636Paid
8Демещик Павел ТК МАИII19758643728Paid
9Киб Николай district Sao, personalб/р19841426383Paid
10Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII1976Paid
11Лусников Роман district Juzao, personalб/р19778652414Paid
12Мокров Юрий КарТриоII19728121996Paid
13Платонов Михаил district Tsao, personalб/р19701393593Paid
14Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
15Сканави Павел district Sao, personalб/р19788000269Paid
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Анисимов Григорий Лига-ЖулебиноII20061423748Payment waiting
2Давыдов Антон ОК "Цемент"I20048645042Paid
3Семкина Софья O"лень Раменское20068670662Paid
4Старостин Алексей Саха-ОриентирIII2000Paid
D2 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Михайлюк Дмитрий district Szao, personalб/р19528638316Payment waiting
2Покотило Ольга district Juao, personalII19558643702Payment waiting
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ваганова Мария Ориента-СКРУМб/р19798652412Paid
2Пуха Оксана district Vao, personalКМС19871300817Paid
3Шеина Мария ССО МИФИб/р19928656090Paid
D3 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Васильева Марина Преображенская школаII19642028188Payment waiting
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Авилов Алексей ОЧУ Лингвистическая школаб/р2006Payment waiting
2Красноштанов Илья Преображенская школаIIIю20088631496Payment waiting
3Симкина Самира Преображенская школаб/р2008123456Payment waiting
4Сороко Артем Хорошево СШ№102I20051403849Paid
5Тян Алиса Преображенская школаIIIю20082090495Payment waiting
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Paid
2Кошкин Геннадий Lytkarino, personalII19471393657Payment waiting
3Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р19471301479Payment waiting
4Лысенко Сергей Малахит СуперIII1944238653Paid
5Шемякина Надежда Ramenskij rajon, personalб/р19552085056Paid
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Буданова Варвара Преображенская школаб/р2009123456Payment waiting
2Ваганова Анна Ориента-СКРУМIIю20102118027Paid
3Винокурова Елизавета Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009Paid
4Дементьева Василиса Преображенская школаб/р2009123456Payment waiting
5Дружинин Даниил Преображенская школаб/р2010123456Payment waiting
6Красноштанова Юлия Преображенская школаIIIю20098638329Payment waiting
7Мартишина Ангелина Преображенская школаб/р2008123456Payment waiting
8Платонова Станислава Преображенская школаб/р2007123456Payment waiting
9Поляков Никита ОЧУ Лингвистическая школаб/р2009Payment waiting
10Трескунова Анастасия Преображенская школаб/р2009654321Payment waiting
D4 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит СуперI19391302210Payment waiting

Available payment methods