Orgeo – Online entry and results system

07 апреля 2019 (вс)   Тюмень, школа 63

Кубок Парков - 2019, I этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 04.04.2019 15:30 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 182)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Койносова Нелли МАУ ДО ДЮЦ "Старт"б/р2010
2Кошкина Аглая ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2011
Ж 10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белкина Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2009
2Бисерова Юлия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
3Волнянко Александра ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
4Зубова Варвара ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009
5Котенко Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009
6Петрянина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2010
7Скороходова Татьяна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009
8Столбова Варя ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2010
9Шемякина Василиса ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20104654926
10Шорник Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20106304814
11Щербакова Анна МАУ ДО ДЮЦ "Старт"б/р2008
Ж 12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волнянко Ксюша ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2008
2Воробьева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20076304829
3Новожилова Оксана МАУ ДО ДЮЦ "Старт"б/р2007
4Фатеева Елизавета ФАТЕЕВб/р20051302100
Ж 14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вавильченкова Злата ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2005
2Карнаухова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20064654921
3Кобелева Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIII20081302096
4Митюрева Ева ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20066304817
5Ноговицына Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII2006
6Русакова Яна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю2006
7Сидорова Виктория ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20056304839
8Фатеева Александра ФАТЕЕВб/р20061633701
9Яицкая Валентина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2005254971
Ж 16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дударева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20034500974
2Ефимова Виктория ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII2004254977
3Ефимова Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковII2004237444
4Жукова Анастасия Тюмень ЖуковыI20031633414
5Иванисенко Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20041425059
6Колчанова Анастасия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIIю2002
7Нурбисалиева Диана ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII2004237433
8Половникова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032007315
9Пуртова Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20042007259
10Харебина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20041425051
11Шемякина Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20044654929
Ж 35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Еличева Татьяна ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р1977
2Жукова Татьяна Тюмень Жуковыб/р1969237492
3Калашникова Анжелика ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р1982
4Климова Наталья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р19782007313
5Кобелева Анна SPORTident SiberiaII19828640199
6Яркова Марина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р19798177718
Ж 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Зольникова Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII19638081986
2Конышева Людмила КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII1963
Ж 55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Беломоина Лидия КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII19581600882
2Васильева Нина Tjumen, personalб/р1951
3Ведина Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19588640207
4Верилова Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII1960
5Ефимова Нина ЩетковоI1954237447
6Лиханова Татьяна КСО "Ермак" ТюменьII1960237452
7Тотолина Лидия КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII19531600702
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Апасова Дания ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20002007261
2Глухарева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМС19868655788
3Загайнова Александра КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС19988654777
4Кошкина Софья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС20022007225
5Куваева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаКМС20008654839
6Кулакова Юлия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС20008302018
7Лукьянова Татьяна Tjumen, personalб/р1992
8Саморокова Елизавета ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20022007182
9Сухорукова Светлана Kurgan, personalI19841600878
10Фатеева Ольга ФАТЕЕВI19808648888
11Черкасова Анастасия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2001
12Якушева Дарья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20007205384
М 8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ефимов Максим Щетковоб/р2012237446
2Кобелев Иван SPORTident Siberiaб/р2012
3Щербаков Тихон МАУ ДО ДЮЦ "Старт"б/р2010
М 10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аникин Савва ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2010
2Бабиков Михаил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009
3Байнуралин Марат ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2010
4Григорьев Василий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2009
5Демьянов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
6Иванищев Антон ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20094654923
7Калашников Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20111633435
8Кашапов Герман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009
9Кащеев Виктор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
10Лимонников Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20094654930
11Макаров Даниил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2010
12Мингазетдинов Богдан ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2009
13Новицкий Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20091633468
14Половников Глеб ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермаковаб/р2009
15Феоктистов Роман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2009
16Шарафутдинов Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2010
М 12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Байнуралин Даулет ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
2Возмилов Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2007
3Глухарев Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева20082007278
4Еличев Арсений ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20086304851
5Костенко Ярослав ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2008
6Магсумов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20076304837
7Новицкий Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20071633489
8Осипов Олег ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю20084500258
9Петрянин Сергей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2008
10Романов Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2008
11Смолин Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20072111296
12Сурков Александр МАУ ДО ДЮЦ "Старт"б/р2007
13Фалалеев Юрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2008
14Хлыбов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2008
15Царенко Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20086304856
16Чепасов Егор МАУ ДО ДЮЦ "Старт"б/р2007
М 14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борчевкин Эдуард ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20056304852
2Брагин Фёдор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2006237438
3Верпета Павел ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20058641039
4Еличев Артур ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20061425068
5Зайцев Федор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20054500957
6Калашников Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20061633435
7Латыпов Даниил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю2005
8Логинов Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2005
9Митюрев Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20058644330
10Осипов Игорь ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII2006237478
11Ослин Максим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI20068641047
12Рубан Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2005
13Сидоров Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20066304828
14Сизиков Павел ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаII20058641043
15Терёшин Артём ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2006223910
16Тимканов Динар ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20068666485
17Хлызов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р2006
18Черепанов Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ермакова2005237472
19Шотропа Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю2006
20Щукин Фёдор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIIю2006
21Юдин Глеб ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаIIю2006237479
М 16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Андреев Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковII20036304859
2Безбородов Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20048644318
3Вайрадян Роман ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII20041420002
4Вяткин Евгений ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20038654817
5Камелин Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова2004
6Квитов Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20048654650
7Климов Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20052007418
8Мареев Виктор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20031633407
9Подойников Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032097939
10Сергеев Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032007257
11Скрипачев Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII2003303839
12Смирнов Никита ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковIII2003237440
13Токмаков Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20048202018
14Хардин Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20032007268
М 40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Квитов Евгений Tjumen, personalI19718654806
2Кондрашова Юрий Tjumen, personalб/р1976
М 50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Верилов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI1961
2Майровский Владимир КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19641633419
3Фатеев Михаил ФАТЕЕВI19608644303
4Ярков Aлександр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковII19672007301
М 60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васильев Юрий Tjumenskaja oblast, personalI1951237496
2Ведин Аркадий КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19598655784
3Жуков Сергей Тюмень ЖуковыII19588648907
4Лиханов Владимир КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19571302088
5Мамяшев Венер личноб/р19471413248
6Шибанов Валерий КСО "Ермак"I19511417894
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахмедов Багомед Tjumenб/р2000
2Баженов Роман ТВВИКУII1998
3Балаганский Кирилл ТВВИКУIII1990
4Вагитов Ренат ТВВИКУб/р1999
5Васильев Борис ТВВИКУII19851425052
6Васильев Родион Tjumenб/р2000
7Верилов Вячеслав КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI1984
8Викулин Дмитрий ТВВИКУII1996
9Глухарев Василий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМСМК19808333555
10Голубев Максим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаI2002
11Ефимов Виктор ЩетковоКМС19561001650
12Калашников Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р19818655740
13Каримов Антон Tjumenб/р1999
14Кирюхин Сергей Олегович Tjumenб/р2000
15Климов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII19782007181
16Климов Николай ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20022007298
17Кобелев Сергей SPORTident SiberiaI19868627931
18Козик Антон ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаКМС2001
19Конышев Вадим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС1966
20Коротовских Андрей Tjumenб/р1994
21Крамаренко Александр ТВВИКУIII1999
22Кручинин Михаил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС20021633708
23Крюков Алексей Tjumen, personalII19852007309
24Лиханов Павел КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС19941600855
25Назаров Вячеслав ТВВИКУIIю1999
26Неплюев Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI20012007259
27Орлов Вячеслав ТВВИКУIII2000
28Петров Никита Tjumenб/р2000
29Пухов Владимир Tjumenб/р2000
30Скребнев Aлександр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковКМС19981633479
31Смолин Вадим ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р19812111297
32Соловьёв Ярослав ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р1989
33Хазиев Владимир Tjumenб/р1999
34Чагин Федор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковI2001303861
35Чан-Ха-Ли Владислав ТВВИКУIIю1999
36Шарапов Дмитрмй ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIIю2002

Other events, Orienteering, Tjumenskaja oblast