Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Лыжная гонка памяти В.И. Загулова

Лыжная гонка памяти В.И. Загулова. Закрытие лыжного сезона

Ski racing, Roller. Local.

Registration finished 16.03.2019 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 197)

Export as file:
Ж_1940-59 - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Обухова Зоя district Juzao, personalб/р1951
Ж_1960-79 - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алексеева Наталия Ivanteevka, personalб/р1977
2Иванова Инна Moskva, personalб/р1965
3Михайлова Жанна Юность МосквыII1966
4Федосов Вячеслав Frjazino, personalМС1960
Ж_1980-02 - 6 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баранова Елена Юность МосквыI2002
2Дуликова Александра Фрязино КДЮСШI1997
3Казанцева Виктория МБОУ СОШ №4б/р2001
4Лазарева Александра ГлобусIIю2001
5Лешкина Марина Юность МосквыI2002
Ж_2003-04 - 6 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Александрова Татьяна СС Пушкиноб/р2003
2Гришина Дарья СШОР №81 "Бабушкино"I2004
3Карпичева Полина Mytischinskij rajon, personalIII2003
4Кириллова Арина Юность МосквыI2004
5Лапутина Юлия Krasnoarmejsk, personal2004
6Маматкулова Татьяна СС ПушкиноI2004
7Морозова Анастасия СШОР 81 РейзовIII2004
8Парусникова Мария БуревестникII2004
9Перова Нина СС Пушкиноб/р2003
10Полякова Ксения СШОР 81 РейзовII2004
11Рыбакова Ирина СШОР 81 РейзовI2004
12Ходырева Анна Ljuberetskij rajon, personalI2003
13Черкашина Анастасия СС Пушкиноб/р2003
Ж_2005-06 - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ефремцева Анастасия СШОР 81 РейзовI2005
2Климова Елизавета СШОР 81 РейзовIII2006
3Козляковская Дарья Ивантеевская СШII2006
4Меркушова Александра Фрязино КДЮСШIII2006
5Музыченко Геля Глобусб/р2005
6Разгулова Екатерина СШОР 81 РейзовII2005
7Рейзова Елизавета СШОР 81 РейзовII2005
8Угарова Софья СШОР 81 РейзовII2006
9Финц Валя "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2006
Ж_2007_08 - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреева Анна СС Пушкиноб/р2008
2Ахмедова Василиса СШОР 81 Рейзовб/р2008
3Бородина Злата Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2007
4Ганичева Мария АвангардIII2008
5Гапоненко Миланья СШОР 81 Рейзовб/р2008
6Горлова Мария "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2007
7Крутина Анна Буревестникб/р2008
8Орлова Анастасия Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2008
9Перова Анна СС Пушкиноб/р2008
10Романова Дарья Фрязино КДЮСШIIIю2007
11Рудикова Татьяна СШОР 81 Рейзовб/р2008
12Сергеева Эвелина Фрязино КДЮСШIIIю2008
13Стронина София Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2007
14Тарасова Ульяна СШОР 81 Рейзовб/р2008
15Урываева Юлия СС Пушкиноб/р2008
16Фарсенина Александра СС Пушкиноб/р2008
17Шагова Елизавета "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2007
Ж_2009 И МЛ - 1 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баскакова Мария "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2009
2Бедак Ульяна Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2009
3Бедак Ульяна КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2009
4Грибачева Виктория Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2009
5Ибрагимова Виктория Ivanteevka, personalб/р2013
6Карташкина Злата СС Пушкиноб/р2013
7Кучма Валентина СШОР 81 Рейзовб/р2009
8Маматкулова Маргарита СС Пушкиноб/р2013
9Николаева Елена Ljuberetskij rajon, personalб/р2009
10Пискулова Катя Ljuberetskij rajon, personalб/р2012
11Салеева Дарья Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2012
12Стронина Екатерина Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2009
М_1940-59 - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ахмеров Шамиль district Szao, personalI1950
2Баранов Вячеслав Юность МосквыII1949
3Высоких Сергей Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1957
4Заводсков Александр Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1959
5Залогин Михаил Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1947
6Липовенко Вячеслав Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1944
7Малинкин Виктор Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1948
8Пирменов Вячеслав Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1940
9Руссков Михаил Юность МосквыI1948
10Фохтин Владимир Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1941
11Ходырев Николай Ljuberetskij rajon, personalб/р1958
12Юдаков Александр district Juao, personalб/р1941
М_1960-79 - 6 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бедак Роман Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р1976
2Белобородов Михаил Chernogolovka, personalI1971
3Гришин Юрий Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1974
4Емельяненков Алексей district Svao, personalб/р1976
5Земенков Сергей Korolev, personalб/р1978
6Карпичев Павел Павел АвангардКМС1970
7Комяков Константин Schelkovskij rajon, personalб/р1964
8Лахтионов Константин district Svao, personalб/р1966
9Малинкин Вячеслав Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1971
10Малинкин Юрий Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1976
11Монастырский Михаил Krasnoarmejsk, personalI1978
12Панков Юрий Frjazino, personalI1963
13Прохоров Вячеслав Krasnoarmejsk, personalМС1977
14Степаков Александр Глобусб/р1963
15Федосов Вячеслав Frjazino, personalМС1960
16Чемагин Вячеслав Chernogolovka, personalб/р1971
17Шебанов Александр district Svao, personalб/р1964
М_1980-02 - 10 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барашев Павел СШОР 81 РейзовI2002
2Бурмагин Евгений Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р1985
3Герасимов Алексей МБОУ СОШ №4б/р2001
4Желтухин Александр Korolev, personalб/р1980
5Иванов Олег Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р1981
6Кишкин Алексей МБОУ СОШ №4б/р2002
7Крючков Матвей district Vao, personalI1997
8Лысов Евгений Pushkinskij rajon, personalI1984
9Матюхин Роман КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)III2002
10Охамук Владимир Юность МосквыI2001
11Пирозерский Александр Глобусб/р1983
12Пискунов Алексей Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р1984
13Прохоров Сергей БуревестникМС1980
14Радугин Михаил Юность МосквыI2002
15Ромашин Алексей Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р1986
16Рябков Сергей МБОУ СОШ №4б/р2001
17Самохин Данила МБОУ СОШ №4б/р2001
18Шушунов Никита Посёлок Леснойб/р2001
М_2003-04 - 6 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арзамасов Никита СШОР 81 РейзовII2004
2Баграмов Михаил Korolev, personalб/р2004
3Бакрымов Сергей "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2004
4Баранов Андрей Юность МосквыI2003
5Ванюхин Александр СС Пушкиноб/р2004
6Графов Игорь СС Пушкиноб/р2004
7Ениватов Макар Mytischinskij rajon, personalIIю2003
8Жулудков Матвей Посёлок ЛеснойI2003
9Киселёв Алексей БабушкиноII2004
10Колесниченко Георгий БабушкиноII2004
11Косиков Савелий СШОР 81 РейзовII2003
12Лешкин Иван Юность МосквыI2004
13Лынов Михаил Юность МосквыI2003
14Нечаев Тимофей Юность МосквыII2004
15Питинов Никита БабушкиноII2003
16Прохоров Степан БуревестникII2004
17Степанов Алексей Pushkinskij rajon, personalII2004
М_2005-06 - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Барашев Михаил СШОР 81 РейзовII2005
2Гришин Николай "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2006
3Евтушевский Денис Глобусб/р2005
4Егоров Илья Фрязино КДЮСШ2006
5Езерский Иван Буревестник2005
6Емельяненков Егор СШОР №81 "Бабушкино"II2006
7Ковалёв Виктор Глобусб/р2006
8Кузякин Владислав СШОР 81 РейзовIIIю2006
9Наумов Сергей КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2006
10Прохоров Матвей Ивантеевская СШII2006
11Сергеев Павел КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2005
12Сложеникин Иван Фрязино КДЮСШIIIю2006
13Станченко Даниил БуревестникII2005
14Стариков Федор СШОР 81 РейзовIII2006
15Точиленко Николай СШОР 81 РейзовII2005
16Третьяков Никита district Vao, personalIII2005
17Финц Павел "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2006
18Хусаинов Уктам Глобусб/р2005
М_2007-08 - 3 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Абрамов Егор Буревестникб/р2007
2Алтунбаев Артем КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2008
3Арзамасов Антон СШОР 81 РейзовIIю2007
4Баграмов Тимофей Korolev, personalб/р2008
5Буренко Владислав "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2008
6Ганьшин Богдан СШОР 81 РейзовII2007
7Данилин Ярослав СС Пушкиноб/р2008
8Долгих Даниил СШОР 81 РейзовIII2007
9Дюбов Алексей КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2008
10Зверев Кирилл СШОР 81 РейзовII2007
11Копылов Иван Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2007
12Крюков Александр "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2008
13Крюков Владимир "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2008
14Кузнецов Дима Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2008
15Малинкин Валерий Глобусб/р2007
16Мамыкин Денис Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2008
17Матвеев Николай КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2007
18Москвинов Глеб Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2008
19Назарин Лев СШОР 81 Рейзов2007
20Натура Артем Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2007
21Попков Андрей КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2007
22Попов Максим СС Пушкиноб/р2008
23Размеров Александр КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2008
24Роговой Алексей КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2007
25Смирнов Дамир КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2008
26Старков Александр СС Пушкиноб/р2007
27Старков Никита СС Пушкиноб/р2006
Out of contest, other age
28Третьяков Арсений district Vao, personalб/р2008
29Федоров Роман КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2008
30Хуснетдинов Азат "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2008
31Черкашин Павел СС Пушкиноб/р2008
32Язиков Денис КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2008
33Якименко Владислав Авангард2008
34Ярохович Иван СШОР 81 Рейзовб/р2008
М_2009 И МЛ - 1 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бедак Иван Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2013
2Бобылев Артем СС Пушкиноб/р2011
3Галицкий Артемий Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2009
4Голяшин Марк Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2009
5Гришин Александр СШОР №81 "Бабушкино"IIIю2009
6Джалилов Амет Moskva, personalб/р2013
7Желтухин Илья СШОР Бубушкино 81 (Агеенко ОА)б/р2009
8Карташкин Захар СС Пушкиноб/р2010
9Козеев Александр Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2009
10Мащенко Григорий Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р2009
11Нефедов Платон Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р2010
12Перов Макар СС Пушкиноб/р2013
13Петрушин Егор СС Пушкиноб/р2010
14Прохоров Игорь Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2009
15Рыченков Иван СС Пушкиноб/р2011
16Саитгараев Марсель КДЮСШ(отделение Пушкино)б/р2009
17Собакин Павел Фрязино КДЮСШб/р2011
18Точиленко Даниил СШОР 81 Рейзовб/р2009
19Юмашев Сергей "ДЮСШ Красноармейск"б/р2009
20Якимычев Макар Krasnoarmejsk, personalб/р2009

Other events, Ski racing, Roller, Moskovskaja oblast