Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московская Весна 2019, 13 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 08.06.2019 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 220)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атлетова Мария district Vaoб/р19888643034Paid
2Грищенко Мария Krasnogorsk, personalб/р1991Paid
3Завьялова Юлия ОМЕГАI19701393661Paid
4Коваленко Екатерина ТК МАИб/р19849175806Payment waiting
5Костылева Анна Kurgan, personalКМС19811413237Payment waiting
6Кремена Евгения МГУКМС19888656088Paid
7Подкорытова Екатерина ПодкорытовыI19828000470Paid
8Смурова Надежда Рыбинск, Фрелихб/р19962086302Paid
9Сятчихина Татьяна district Juzao, personalII1995Paid
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аксенко Сергей Belgorod, personalб/р19801408460Paid
2Биглов Зуфар district Juzao, personalб/р19634632507Paid
3Бордюков Антон Московская областьМС19888643706Paid
4Володин Юрий ССО МИФИI19828643738Payment waiting
5Вомпе Александр ОМЕГАI1970700330Paid
6Гайнутдинов Дамир МВОКУб/р19962102451Payment waiting
7Гец Михаил district Sao, personalI19691416898Paid
8Горбунов Евгений Евгений Krasnogorsk, personalI1987Payment waiting
9Горячев Михаил СК ФотонI1988722227Paid
10Гудков Олег Frjazino, personalII19791420953Paid
11Гурявичюс Ионас Лига-ЖулебиноКМС19981409673Payment waiting
12Ермаченков Алексей ССО МИФИI19868330000Confirmed (no pay)
13Зозуля Вячеслав district Tsao, personalII19728638318Paid
14Кацай Александр district Juvao, personal19698638317Payment waiting
15Каштанов Вадим Moskva, personalб/р19838656082Paid
16Киселев Кирилл ТК МАИб/р19881405236Payment waiting
17Кучеренко Евгений НогинскI1993Paid
18Логвиненко Денис Ориента-КунцевоI19771413942Paid
19Маренков Александр ССО МИФИII19908652403Paid
20Мартынов Александр district Juzao, personalб/р19812079551Paid
21Михейчев Игорь district Juao, personalб/р19871404742Paid
22Нестеренко Руслан Donetskaja oblast, personalКМС1984Paid
23Никитин Леонид Ориента-КунцевоI19698631557Paid
24Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
25Омаров Валерий Королевб/р1960Paid
26Подкорытов Евгений ПодкорытовыI19821007916Paid
27Проценко Алексей СК ФотонI19758631545Payment waiting
28Рощин Роман Москва МГУI19808661648Paid
29Сабержанов Александр Moskva, personalМС19908669916Paid
30Семакин Виктор district Juao, personalб/р1991Paid
31Симанков Иван Krasnogorsk, personalб/р19847204588Paid
32Смуров Алексей Рыбинск, Фрелихб/р19912085021Paid
33Спиридонов Александр district Juzao, personalI19752024829Paid
34Суарес Антон СТК "GuaRUNa"б/р19817201339Paid
35Тихомиров Алексей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788661761Paid
36Федоров Виталий O-VITAКМС19878666000Payment waiting
37Федоров Дмитрий Dolgoprudnyj, personalII19841007039Paid
38Фрелих Павел Рыбинск, ФрелихII19652085043Paid
39Чистяков Станислав Алые Паруса 1210МС19888661754Paid
40Эльман Игорь Аура приключенийб/р19878680268Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Базаркулов Алишер МВОКУб/р19992102431Payment waiting
2Веретин Никита МосКомпас-Ориента МКМС20027772015Paid
3Егоров Игорь МВОКУб/р20001422943Payment waiting
4Мойзых Арсений МВОКУб/р1999Payment waiting
5Рогожин Александр Ljuberetskij rajon, personalI19992102446Payment waiting
6Рыбаков Александр ИскательI20021302218Paid
7Саламатов Дмитрий district Szao, personal20082110386Paid
8Черных Зоя СШОР по ЛВСКМС20028638312Paid
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19558170000Paid
2Бойцов Юрий КрасногорскI19561302349Paid
3Данильченкова Ольга Лига-ЖулебиноI19581403858Payment waiting
4Иванов Дмитрий district Szao, personalб/р1958Paid
5Лукин Михаил КрасногорскI19558658956Payment waiting
6Скляров Александр district Szao, personalб/р19568643729Paid
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дарбека Диана Abakan, personalб/р1990Paid
2Киричук Екатерина Krasnogorsk, personalI1989Payment waiting
3Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Payment waiting
4Манжура Екатерина district Szao, personalб/р19951633163Paid
5Манова Мария ОМЕГАI1970238118Paid
6Мескина Анастасия district Zao, personalб/р19711633789Paid
7Метлина Марианна Lytkarino, personalII19799170879Paid
8Новожилова Татьяна Стальцыб/р1971237042Payment waiting
9Рощина Янина Москва МГУIII19827510140Paid
10Сорокина Галина district Szao, personalКМС19921005449Payment waiting
11Сятчихина Валентина Валентина district Juzao, personalI1995Paid
12Тихомирова Юлия Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788654869Paid
13Хохлова Наталья О-ИзмайловоI19791395077Paid
D2 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Сологубова Елена СШ им. Гореловаб/р19648643714Paid
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонов Алексей Noginskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
2Барш Константин district Juzao, personalII19698654876Paid
3Горланов Александр Скифб/р19811037455Paid
4Днестровский Алексей СК Фотонб/р19658632512Paid
5Жильцов Виктор district Juzao, personalII19698664406Paid
6Звягин Алексей ССО МИФИI19952300019Paid
7Зеленский Михаил district Sao, personalб/р19851037411Paid
8Минаев Максим ПМО СПАСб/р19691007037Paid
9Мокроусов Владимир district Juzao, personalII19708664449Paid
10Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
11Таранцев Дмитрий T-teamI19661302265Paid
12Татарчин Константин district Juzao, personalII19921409662Payment waiting
13Тимофеев Максим district Szao, personalб/р1978Paid
14Хохлов Глеб О-ИзмайловоI19731395072Paid
15Черных Сергей СШОР по ЛВСМС19628638340Paid
16Шевцов Андрей district Szao, personalб/р19821412512Paid
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Анисимов Григорий Лига-ЖулебиноII20061423748Payment waiting
2Бакланова Станислава МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20034Paid
3Буденный Георгий O-DEAF МоскваII20021600815Paid
4Зайцев Александр СШ ХимкиII20031423749Paid
5Подкорытов Владимир ПодкорытовыI20052101440Paid
6Просвирова Лилия МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20032090528Paid
7Радченко Владислав СШ ХимкиI20052113962Paid
8Рыбаков Никита Искатель20072085077Paid
9Рыбаков Семен ИскательI20052085040Paid
10Рябинкин Семен СК ФотонI20062040807Paid
11Саликов Илья СШ ХимкиI20021422418Paid
12Федоров Даниил Dolgoprudnyj, personalб/р20104632453Paid
D2 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ермаков Анатолий www.markir.suI19571006725Paid
2Захаров Игорь Виватб/р19578666200Payment waiting
3Маркова Татьяна district Szao, personalII1948238476Paid
4Михайлюк Дмитрий district Szao, personalб/р19528638316Paid
5Покотило Ольга district Juao, personalII19558643702Payment waiting
6Филимонов Михаил Frjazino, personalIII19511404519Payment waiting
7Хальпуков Леонид Радиофизикаб/р1959Paid
8Якимушкин Александр district Juao, personalII19511301231Paid
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ваганова Мария Ориента-СКРУМб/р19798652412Paid
2Зеленова Анастасия district Juzao, personalб/р1993Paid
3Качалина Марина ЛучII19651302018Paid
4Пуха Оксана district Vao, personalКМС19871300817Payment waiting
5Торохова Жанна Ориента-СКРУМб/р19791232019Paid
6Федорова Ольга O-VITAIIIю19898665999Payment waiting
7Чаузова Ирина ССО МИФИб/р1970640644Payment waiting
D3 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Говорова Алла district Szao, personalб/р19641395065Paid
D3 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D3 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Амелин Николай district Juao, personalб/р19961470679Paid
2Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII1976Paid
3Майоров Сергей district Tsao, personalб/р1984Paid
4Михайловский Юрий Balashiha, personalIII19701403864Paid
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атауллов Николай СШ ХимкиIIIю20051423747Paid
2Брисков Степан Лига-ЖулебиноIIю2007Payment waiting
3Бубнова Анна O-DEAF Москваб/р20031406934Paid
4Дениз Айсун СШ ХимкиIII20066303917Paid
5Днестровский Матвей СК ФотонIIIю20118001186Paid
6Другов Максим МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20101393670Paid
7Калинин Максим Olga Лига-Жулебиноб/р20071981897Payment waiting
8Крапивный Сергей СШ Химки20062124915Paid
9Майорова Наталия district Tsao, personalб/р2012Paid
10Мартынов Андрей СШ ХимкиIIю20062124982Paid
11Метлина Вера Lytkarino, personal2007Paid
12Миронов Дмитрий МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20071Paid
13Олейниченкова Светлана СШ Химки20082113955Paid
14Рассадина Анастасия O-DEAF МоскваIII20021600811Paid
15Рябинкина Полина СК Фотон20082124961Paid
16Скопинский Иван ОМЕГАIIю20081882288Paid
17Торгашин Вадим СШ ХимкиIIю20061423744Paid
18Трофимов Константин СШ ХимкиII20052120930Paid
19Усачева Виктория СШ ХимкиIIIю20061420865Paid
20Чулкова Виктория СШ ХимкиIIю20071423740Paid
21Шарпак Елизавета СШ ХимкиIIю20052124923Paid
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Paid
2Бураков Юрий district Sao, personalII19468645030Paid
3Вадюхина Елена Елена кфк110II19582076677Paid
4Даниленко Юрий district Szao, personalIII19458652409Paid
5Качалин Андрей ЛучIII19551005354Paid
6Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р19471301479Paid
7Наумов Николай district Novomoskovsij ao, personalб/р19468631559Paid
8Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит СуперI19391302210Payment waiting
9Хораськина Раиса Ljuberetskij rajon, personalб/р19541406747Paid
D4 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D4 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Шульга Людмила Dubna, personalб/р1975Paid
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонов Аркадий O-DEAF Москваб/р20061301431Paid
2Брисков Андрей Лига-Жулебиноб/р2010Payment waiting
3Бурхонов Мухаммадесин O-DEAF Москваб/р20071408474Paid
4Ваганова Анна Ориента-СКРУМIIю20102118027Paid
5Голубева Таисия O-DEAF Москваб/р20091406907Paid
6Другов Дмитрий МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20122Paid
7Дунаев Александр СШ ХимкиIIIю20096303912Paid
8Капинос Арсений O-DEAF Москваб/р20091406926Paid
9Куликов Никита O-DEAF Москваб/р20101409652Paid
10Лавриненко Дмитрий СШ ХимкиIIю20071602410Paid
11Мельникова Анна O-DEAF Москваб/р20021301438Paid
12Мокроусов Илья district Juzao, personalIIIю20032085037Paid
13Мусифшоева Субхия O-DEAF Москваб/р20061409688Paid
14Овчаренко Михаил Ориента-Никаб/р20096305019Paid
15Олейниченкова Анна СШ Химки20092113985Paid
16Пелевин Николай СШ ХимкиIIIю20104632431Paid
17Подкорытова Ольга ПодкорытовыIIю20081416524Paid
18Саламатов Алексей district Szao, personalII20072110380Paid
19Сахаров Иван СШ Химкиб/р20104632429Paid
20Сеньчугов Евгений СШ Химкиб/р20106303911Paid
21Сеньчугова Софья СШ ХимкиIIIю20081423767Paid
22Скурыдин Евгений СШ Химкиб/р20106303916Paid
23Смирнов Марк O-DEAF Москваб/р20121406929Paid
24Сташанс Марк O-DEAF Москваб/р20101600813Paid
25Тимофеев Борис district Szao, personalIIIю20084648848Paid
26Тимофеюк Мария СШ ХимкиIIIю20101423734Paid
27Торохов Лев Ориента-СКРУМIIю20102126474Paid
28Юткина Ираида O-DEAF Москваб/р20061409656Paid
ВЕЛОD1Ж21-54ЛЕТ - ВЕЛО D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Алекснина Ольга НИКАIII19841420874Payment waiting
2Мизякина Ксения district Szao, personalб/р19888645050Paid
3Черных Ксения EDUVGO.RUЗМС1971888507Paid
4Шайкина Анастасия МФТИб/р19951633888Paid
ВЕЛОD1М21-59ЛЕТ - ВЕЛО D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аверин Андрей SerpantinМС19781301671Paid
2Гребенев Павел НИКАIII1970Payment waiting
3Еремин Сергей EREMINI19791422848Paid
4Корчагин Виктор EDUVGO.RUЗМС1967670807Paid
5Косовец Вячеслав Хорошево СШ№102МС19978631482Paid
6Лесин Александр district Vao, personalII19708631529Paid
7Молочков Владимир ССО МИФИб/р19861409699Paid
8Омаров Валерий Королевб/р1960Paid
9Скопинский Сергей ОМЕГАКМС19718008877Paid
10Струков Иван СШ №102I19981009364Paid
11Ястребков Константин Moskva, personalI19848638331Paid
ВЕЛОD1МЖ0-20ЛЕТ - ВЕЛО D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Аверьянов Николай Ориента-ОпалI20038656081Paid
2Гребенев Дмитрий НИКАI20022055980Payment waiting
3Овчаренко Даниил Ориента-НикаI20041421694Paid
4Потапов Константин НИКАI20032070164Payment waiting
5Радыванюк Павел Ориента-НикаКМС19998638327Paid
6Ромашкин Виктор НИКАIII20042300588Payment waiting
7Синявский Тимофей district Vao, personalКМС20038670661Paid
8Хробостов Алексей district Vao, personalI20022300493Paid
ВЕЛОD1МЖ60-99ЛЕ - ВЕЛО D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гундоров Сергей Krasnogorsk, personalI19558643715Paid
2Шофинов Владимир ОХОТНИКII19578652410Paid
ВЕЛОD2Ж21-54ЛЕТ - ВЕЛО D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Смирнова Татьяна ВетерОКI1971238427Paid
ВЕЛОD2М21-59ЛЕТ - ВЕЛО D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Захаров Сергей Да не вопросб/р1976Paid
2Степаньянц Николай ВетерОКб/р1976Paid
ВЕЛОD2МЖ0-20ЛЕТ - ВЕЛО D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Саламатов Алексей district Szao, personalII20078118125Paid
2Саламатов Дмитрий district Szao, personal20088118126Paid
3Сердюков Тимофей district Szao, personalII20078118128Paid
4Скулаченко Екатерина Ориента-НикаI20032117197Paid
ВЕЛОD3МЖ0-20ЛЕТ - ВЕЛО D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Алекснин Егор НИКАIIIю20081037421Payment waiting
2Ботнарь Ростислав Королевб/р2013Paid
3Гончарова София НИКАб/р2011Payment waiting
4Ромашкина Александра НИКАIIIю20096304906Payment waiting

Available payment methods