Orgeo – Online entry and results system

12 мая 2019 (вс)   Крым, с.Яковенково

Крым-трейл марафон "РОЗОВОЕ ОЗЕРО"

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Registration finished 05.05.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 71)

Export as file:   
6 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Беличенко Лилия 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р1973Paid
2Кузько Полина 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1989Paid
3Норкина Анна 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
4Портная Эвелина 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1970Payment waiting
5Соколова Ольга 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1980Paid
6Соловьева Екатерина 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983Paid
7Ходюкова Евгения 23_Gelendzhik, personalб/р1986Paid
8Цуканова Елена 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1978Paid
9Шумакова Яна 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1986Paid
6 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Великоцкий Георгий 77_Moskva, personalб/р1984Paid
2Евангелистов Александр 82_Динамо, Krym gorodaб/р1973Paid
12 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Анна Терешкина 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1984Payment waiting
2Гамалеева Екатерина 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1982Paid
3Ильенко Ирина 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, Krasnodarб/р1988Payment waiting
4Кузнецова Елена 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983Payment waiting
5Кузнецова Елена 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
6Плетнева Юлия 61_Taganrog, personalб/р1986Paid
7Романенко Надежда 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1991Paid
8Федоровская Ольга 82_КЛБ Панацея, Simferopolб/р1957Payment waiting
9Чупина Наталья 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Paid
10Шамсудинова Камила 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1993Paid
12 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Postnikov Roman 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
2Беляков Владимир 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р1982Paid
3Белянчик Роман 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1994Payment waiting
4Вахрушев Игорь 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1987Paid
5Глазков Юрий 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1985Paid
6Григорьев Евгений 74_Cheljabinskaja troitskij rajon, personalб/р1990Paid
7Данилов Станислав 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1986Paid
8Дудник Михаил 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1983Paid
9Коробейников Игорь 23_К Новым Вершинам, Novorossijskб/р1976Paid
10Лежнев Александр 76_SKI 76 TEAM, Jaroslavlб/р1966Paid
11Норкин Алексей 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1981Paid
12Перов Александр 23_К Новым Вершинам, Novorossijskб/р1984Paid
13Пушкарь Евгений 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1984Paid
14Солоухин Виталий 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1989Paid
15Хмельков Эдуард 26_Georgievskij rajon, personalб/р1972Payment waiting
16Чеботок Игорь 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1989Payment waiting
17Ястреб Сергей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1974Paid
27 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баранник Ирина 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1963Payment waiting
2Бублеева Виктория 23_К Новым Вершинам, NovorossijskIII1985Paid
3Васильцова Ольга 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1989Paid
4Гущина Елена 23_Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodarб/р1974Paid
5Ключникова Наталья 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1984Paid
6Кузнецова Елена 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1983Paid
27 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Агеев Павел 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1990Paid
2Баканов Виталий 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1985Paid
3Болдырев Андрей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1973Paid
4Бублеев Максим 23_К Новым Вершинам, Novorossijskб/р1983Paid
5Губский Александр 82_Republic Krym, personalб/р1984Paid
6Еремин Роман 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1996Paid
7Женченко Вячеслав 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1966Paid
8Женченко Илья 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р2000Paid
9Макаров Алексей 50_Podolsk, personalб/р1972Paid
10Макеенко Алексей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1981Payment waiting
11Саклаков Михаил 23_TOP LIGA CLUB, KrasnodarIII1964Paid
12Светиков Яков 77_district Zao, personalб/р1982Paid
13Семенов Владимир 23_RRUNS, Novorossijskб/р1974Payment waiting
14Худиев Омар 44_Kostromskaja oblast, personalМС1994Paid
15Черствый Дмитрий 23_Клуб Горного Бега, Krasnodarб/р1978Paid
16Чунчель Евгений 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1984Paid
17Шевченко Антон 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1984Payment waiting
18Эльтерман Вильям 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1990Paid
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Волкова Наталья 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1978Paid
2Кутасевич Анна 23_RRUNS, Novorossijskб/р1985Paid
3Ситникова Наталия 23_Novorossijsk, personalIII1973Paid
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Zaytsev Denis 82_Самстарт, Simferopolб/р1993Payment waiting
2Абсалямов Олег 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1971Paid
3Владимир Стецюк 82_Simferopol, personalб/р1985Paid
4Подвальный Федор 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1982Payment waiting
5Сухоруков Сергей 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р1992Paid
6Шелуха Денис 23_RRUNS, NovorossijskII1987Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Republic Krym