Orgeo – Online entry and results system

20 октября 2019 (вс)   Анапский, п.Сукко

"Красные кипарисы" Трейл-Старт-Театр 2019

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Register OnlineTime Left 174 days left
till 13.10.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 38)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баклыкова Екатерина 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1987Paid
2Будяк Оксана 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1983Paid
3Гетман Руслана 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1976Paid
4Забровская Ирина 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1986Paid
5Мамедова Ирина 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1979Paid
6Наумова Евгения 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1987Paid
7Павлова Ирина 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1958Paid
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Будяк Владимир 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1981Paid
2Гетман Егор 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1982Paid
3Дробышев Александр 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1969Paid
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Босикова Светлана 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1978Paid
2Гоц Юлия 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1987Paid
3Донченко Ирина 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1975Paid
4Катриченко Елена 23_Сила Имбиря, Krasnodarб/р1986Payment waiting
5Мисник Оксана 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1981Paid
6Некрасовская Елена 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1981Paid
7Тарбеева Ольга 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1980Paid
8Хуршман Христина 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1974Paid
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Афанасьев Сергей 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1983Paid
2Катриченко Денис 23_Сила Имбиря, Krasnodarб/р1989Payment waiting
3Козлов Игорь 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1984Paid
4Хмельков Эдуард 26_Georgievskij rajon, personalб/р1972Paid
5Шатько Владимир 23_BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1984Paid
25 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Богданова Екатерина 50_Moskovskaja egorjevskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid
2Витославская Татьяна 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1983Paid
3Кустова Яна 23_TopLigaClub, Novorossijskб/р1986Paid
4Ситникова Наталия 23_Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIII1973Paid
25 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Malyshev Vladimir 50_Frjazino, personalб/р1987Paid
2Исаев Юрий 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1984Paid
3Калинин Дмитрий 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
4Павлов Кирилл 23_Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983Paid
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Матвеева Светлана 23_Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1976Paid
2Сказкоподателева Наталья 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1979Payment waiting
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Астапенко Денис 23_Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1981Paid
2Вершинин Николай 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1985Payment waiting
3Жиров Олег 26_ARDF Russia, Stavropolб/р1981Paid
4Халилуллин Юрий 23_Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1945Payment waiting
5Шариков Юрий 23_Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1961Paid

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj