Orgeo – Online entry and results system

20 октября 2019 (вс)   Анапский, п.Сукко

"Красные кипарисы" Трейл-Старт-Театр 2019

Athletics, running, walking. National.

Register OnlineTime Left 240 days left
till 13.10.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Андрей Егоров
89184597529 Андрей

List of registered Online participants (total 35)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

5 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Баклыкова Екатерина BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1987Paid for
2Будяк Оксана BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1983Paid for
3Гетман Руслана BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1976Paid for
4Забровская Ирина BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1986Paid for
5Мамедова Ирина BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1979Paid for
6Наумова Евгения BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1987Paid for
7Павлова Ирина Novorossijsk, personalб/р1958Paid for
5 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Будяк Владимир BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1981Paid for
2Гетман Егор BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1982Paid for
3Дробышев Александр BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1969Paid for
10 КМ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Босикова Светлана BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1978Paid for
2Гоц Юлия BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1987Paid for
3Донченко Ирина BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1975Paid for
4Мисник Оксана BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1981Paid for
5Тарбеева Ольга BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1980Paid for
6Хуршман Христина BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1974Paid for
10 КМ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Афанасьев Сергей BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1983Paid for
2Козлов Игорь BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1984Paid for
3Хмельков Эдуард Georgievskij rajon, personalб/р1972Paid for
4Шатько Владимир BosikovaTeam, Novorossijskб/р1984Paid for
25 КМ Ж - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Богданова Екатерина Moskovskaja egorjevskij rajon, personalб/р1983Paid for
2Витославская Татьяна SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1983Paid for
3Кустова Яна TopLigaClub, Novorossijskб/р1986Paid for
4Ситникова Наталия Krasnodarskij kraj, personalIII1973Paid for
25 КМ М - полумарафон
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Malyshev Vladimir Frjazino, personalб/р1987Paid for
2Исаев Юрий SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1984Paid for
3Калинин Дмитрий Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid for
4Павлов Кирилл Novorossijsk, personalб/р1983Paid for
42 КМ Ж - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Матвеева Светлана Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1976Paid for
2Сказкоподателева Наталья SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Sochiб/р1979Payment waiting
42 КМ М - МАРАФОН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Астапенко Денис Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1981Paid for
2Вершинин Николай Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1985Payment waiting
3Жиров Олег ARDF Russia, Stavropolб/р1981Paid for
4Халилуллин Юрий Temrjukskij rajon, personalб/р1945Payment waiting
5Шариков Юрий Anapskij rajon, personalб/р1961Paid for

Available payment methods

Other events, Athletics, running, walking, Krasnodarskij kraj