Orgeo – Online entry and results system

29 сентября 2018 (сб)   Пермь, Закамск

Памяти друзей

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 28.09.2018 12:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 68)

Export as file:

Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Колчанова Инга МинотаврКМС19692004072
2Панькова Ксения СоколКМС19788625751
3Тютикова Елена Соколб/р19731414095
4Федорова Вероника Пермь СШОР ЛЛII19781300616
5Харпак Евгения Закамскб/р19811425041
6Шардина Наталья Perm, personalб/р19742066935
7Ярина Людмила Соколб/р19731414100
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Васенкова Валя Закамскб/р19562004051
2Горбатовская Екатерина Permskij kraj, personalб/р19572102026
3Киселева Елена Perm, personalб/р19621416620
4Отинова Марьяна МинотаврМС19621006905
5Семеновых Ольга Perm, personalКМС19582004070
6Федорова Тамара Буревестник ПермьКМС19591006925
7Харпак Ирина ЗакамскII19562004123
8Шестакова Валентина Геокартаб/р19568004545
ЖВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Букирева Галина Perm, personalI19432004052
2Бушкова Фаина Perm, personalб/р19531414070
3Говер Вера Perm, personalб/р19422004175
4Гутина Александра Permskij kraj, personalб/р19482083722
5Игнатьева Дарья Закамскб/р2009
6Носкова Екатерина СШ №3 Эдельвейс20072117490
7Попова Людмила Закамскб/р19512004064
8Приймак Ольга Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19412024877
9Пьянкова Александра Perm, personalII19522004080
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Глухих Анастасия Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсМС19939200429
2Горяшина Анастасия Perm, personalI1999
3Иванова Екатерина Perm, personalI19891301052
4Климова Светлана СоколI19892004135
5Муравьева Наталья Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20048654648
6Носкова Карина Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, ЭдельвейсI20028655805
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волков Алексей Горелов и Кб/р1968
2Дроздов Михаил ПризмаКМС19778659159
3Котельников Геннадий СОКОЛ Пермьб/р19731050673
4Марфин Андрей Perm, personalб/р1977
5Негашев Всеволод Perm, personalб/р19712004187
6Нурисламов Анвар СОКОЛ ПермьКМС19708644324
7Павлов Сергей Perm, personalКМС19768648864
8Пикулев Александр Закамскб/р19748629118
9Просвирнин Владимир Perm, personalI19742004134
10Серебряков Юрий Perm, personalб/р19709200059
11Смолев Александр Perm, personalI19778648898
12Тупицын Анатолий Горнозаводскб/р19698648855
13Туртыгин Андрей Perm, personalIII19708648887
14Тюняткин Серж Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС19708629117
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бургонутдинов Александр Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19612007193
2Бургонутдинов Альберт Полярная Звезда, ПермьКМС19591006904
3Буторин Александр МинотаврМС19621006910
4Вакатов Василий ЗакамскКМС19571006940
5Васенков Константин Закамскб/р19592004071
6Попов Сергей Тенториентб/р19561300589
7Ступников Геннадий Призмаб/р19518654608
8Толокнов Владимир Теплая ГораМС1962
9Федоров Сергей Пермь СШОР ЛЛб/р19597000036
МВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Говер Альфред Perm, personalб/р19442004144
2Казаринов Николай Permskij kraj, personalI1946238155
3Коняев Сергей Альтаирб/р19434509644
4Левицкий Владимир Perm, personalб/р19521006931
5Новиков Валерий Буревестник Пермьб/р19531399485
6Ноговицин Геннадий Perm, personalI19442004146
7Приймак Евгений Полярная Звезда, Пермьб/р19382077846
8Селиванов Станислав ДзержинецI19482004122
9Силин Александр Perm, personalб/р1952
10Трубин Николай Perm, personalI19462004050
11Шакиров Николай Perm, personalб/р19451414057
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Вотинов Алексей Буревестник ПермьII19922040998
2Грибачёв Антон Буревестник ПермьI19958661758
3Ермаков Вячеслав Буревестник ПермьI19947201620
4Повираев Евгений Буревестник ПермьIII1992