Orgeo – Online entry and results system

28 января 2018 (вс)   Тюмень, Андреевское

Тренировочный старт 28 января

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 27.01.2018 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Sergey Kobelev

List of registered Online participants (total 80)

Export as file:
1 ДЛИННАЯ - 6км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Cкребнев Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС19981633479
2Безбородов Никита СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков20048644318
3Вяткин Евгений СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI2003
4Глухарев Василий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМСМК19808333555
5Емельянов Денис ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаКМС1996
6Ефимов Александр КСО "Ермак" ТюменьМС19778641050
7Ефимов Виктор ЩетковоКМС1956237446
8Жиляев Станислав АзимутI20021301259
9Жуков Сергей Тюмень ЖуковыII19588648907
10Загайнова Александра ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЕрмаковаКМС1998
11Квитов Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIII20048654650
12Климов Алексей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII19782007181
13Климов Николай ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20022007298
14Кобелев Сергей SPORTident SiberiaI19868627931
15Кобелева Анна SPORTident SiberiaII19828640199
16Конышев Вадим КСО "Ермак" ТюменьКМС19668644301
17Кошкина Софья СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI20022007225
18Кручинин Михаил СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI20021633708
19Кулакова Юлия СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковКМС20008302018
20Лиханов Владимир ТюменьI19571302088
21Лиханов Павел Tjumen, personalМС19941600855
22Лозицкий Андрей КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19618648861
23Подойников Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20032097939
24Саморокова Лиза АзимутI20022007182
25Скоков Сергей КСО "Ермак" Тюменьб/р19588644329
26Смирнов Никита СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIIю2003303876
27Субботин Иван Orient_tmnКМС19981633705
28Ткаченко Евгений Азимут20042007188
29Токмаков Егор СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковI20048202018
30Шавкунов Александр РеактивоМС19821302092
31Якушева Дарья АзимутIII20007205384
2 СРЕДНЯЯ - 4км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агалаков Константин ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20056304832
2Борчевкин Эдуард ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20056304852
3Вайрадян Роман СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковIIю20041420002
4Глухарева Екатерина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваМС19869022209
5Дударева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20034500974
6Еличев Артур ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова20064500977
7Ефимова Мария КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI20048641040
8Ефимова Нина ЩетковоI1954237447
9Жукова Анастасия Тюмень ЖуковыI20031633414
10Жукова Татьяна Тюмень Жуковыб/р1969237492
11Зольникова Ольга КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIII19638081986
12Калашников Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20066304827
13Климов Владимир ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20052007418
14Климова Наталья ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухареваб/р19782007313
15Кобелева Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20081302096
16Королева Наталья Ярков В.ДI1961237428
17Лисовая Алиса Ярков В.ДIIIю2005254999
18Лиханова Татьяна ТюменьI1960237452
19Мальгин Дмитрий ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20056304801
20Митюрев Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20054500986
21Митюрева Ева ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20066304817
22Оськин Данил АзимутIIIю2004887959
23Поклонцев Данил ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20056304834
24Половникова Полина ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваI20031633437
25Пуртова Ксения ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваII20041633439
26Скрипачев Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ГлухареваIII2003303839
27Федотова Елена КСО "Ермак" ТюменьI19651633461
28Ярков Aлександр СДЮСШОР №2 ЯрковII19672007301
29Ярков Виктор Ярков В.ДКМС19391633715
3 КОРОТКАЯ - 2км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Воробьева Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20076304829
2Глухарев Семен ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева20082007278
3Егоров Сергей ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20076304820
4Еличев Арсений ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2007
5Ефимова Анна КСО "Ермак" ТюменьIIю20071005406
6Карнышев Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20066304820
7Койнова Анастасия ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20086304843
8Кубрин Егор АзимутIIIю20096304840
9Кубрин Ярослав АзимутIIю20076304826
10Лимонников Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20096304824
11Магсумов Артем ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20076304837
12Новицкий Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20076304842
13Новицкий Кирилл ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIю20096304815
14Сидоров Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20066304822
15Сидорова Виктория ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2005
16Смолин Егор ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20072111296
17Стариков Александр ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2008
18Тимканов Динар ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р2006
19Царенко Иван ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Ярковаб/р20086304856
20Шорник Мария ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень ЯрковаIIIю20106304814