Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытое личное первенство Находкинского городского округа

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 08.04.2017 10:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 110)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонова Влада "Меридиан" Партизанский районIIю2004
2Ашмурова Софья Хабаровск2007
3Бусыгина Вероника "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2006
4Валитова Анна КонтурIIю2004
5Касницкая Олеся Контурб/р2005
6Крахина Дарья ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII20032011559
7Кудрявцева Евгения "Меридиан" Партизанский районIIIю2006
8Мезенцева Полина ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю2003
9Попова Юлия ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII2003
10Рассамахина Диана "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2005
11Ткаченко Марина ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIIю2007
12Ткаченко Полина ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIю2004
13Цховребова Александра ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIю2004
Ж16-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Кудряшова Валерия ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р2002
2Панасенко Регина ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаКМС2000
3Семачкова Алина ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII1999
4Синенко Виктория КонтурIII2001
5Штабная Ульяна г.АртемI2003
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Батухтина Ольга Fokino, personalб/р19751412557
2Бездоля Екатерина ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII2004
3Беляева Оксана Fokino, personalII19751412556
4Близнюк Ольга "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р1978
5Ванюхина Елена ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII1985
6Галлямова Оксана "Визит"II19751393556
7Есина Эльвира "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р1975
8Журавлева Надежда NutriliteI1979
9Корягина Евгения "Визит"I20021301214
10Корягина Яна "Визит"III1977
11Крылова Хатуна Fokino, personalIII19751412558
12Курбатова Полина ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII2001
13Маслова Оксана ЧуркинIII19752040640
14Мусина Марина Vladivostok, personalII19731417487
15Мышакина Алена КонтурII19761417485
16Некрасова Екатерина ХабаровскI20002024782
17Нечкина Ольга Artem, personalМС19851007727
18Павлова Дарья ХабаровскКМС1996
19Саморезова Ольга Artem, personalIII19741417489
20Сигитова Маргарита ХабаровскI1992
21Степанюк Маргарита ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII1968
22Ткачук Татьяна ХабаровскI19561633956
23Федосова Валерия ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI2002
24Хохлова Дарья "Вегмас"I2003
25Шебалова Татьяна ОриентирI19762025661
26Штабная Ульяна г.АртемI2003
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Артамонов Данил "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2004
2Бородин Константин "Меридиан" Партизанский районIIю2004
3Вольхин Максим ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII2004
4Воробьев Владислав "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2006
5Гавриш Артем "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2006
6Голованов Кирилл КонтурIIIю2006
7Гончаров Данил "Меридиан" Партизанский районIIIю2006
8Дядищев Иван КонтурII2004
9Евграфов Данил "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2007
10Кнорозов Валерий ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р2006
11Маштароленко Вячеслав ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р2005
12Парков Илья ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино2004
13Пасюта Иван Контур2004
14Самозван Данил "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2004
15Слесаренко Данил КонтурIIю2004
16Сысоев Матфей "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2006
17Червяков Кирилл "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2005
18Шевляков Никита "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р2004
19Щербаков Константин ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIIю2003
М16-18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гордиенко Максим Nahodka, personal2001
2Козлов Никита ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII2003
3Корниенко Александр КонтурII20009201486
4Кузнецов Владислав ДЮСШ "Русич"I20028002222
5Назаров Рустам ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаIII2003
6Прохоров Артем ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII2004
7Сажнов Иван Nahodka, personalIIю2001
8Семин Михаил ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII2000
9Смецкий Александр КонтурII2000
10Соболев Михаил ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноIII2004
11Хам Руслан ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаII2002
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Антонов Евгений "Меридиан" Партизанский районIII1972
2Афиногенов Александр ХабаровскМС19942024776
3Герасимов Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р1975
4Глазков Алексей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокиноб/р1980
5Гурин Сергей ХабаровскМС19908403103
6Дубовский Игорь ОриентирIII19701394915
7Евграфов Алексей "Меридиан" Партизанский районб/р1973
8Зябликов Глеб ДВФУКМС19981399483
9Козлов Сергей ХабаровскI19901005711
10Корюкин Андрей ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноI2000
11Корягин Александр "Визит"II19551393555
12Краснолуцкий Александр Nahodka, personalI19711406897
13Крахин Андрей ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI19661406895
14Круподеров Сергей "Меридиан" Партизанский районIII1973
15Кузнецов Николай КузнечикIII19508006060
16Литвинов Александр КСК "Фетисов Арена"II1962
17Маслов Александр ЧуркинII19581300680
18Мезенцев Ульян ХабаровскКМС19962024756
19Мутагаров Рафаэль ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI2002
20Наврось Захар 83 ОДШБр г. УссурийскМС19921301617
21Нурмухаметов Петр 83 ОДШБр г. УссурийскМС19881301121
22Павлов Данил ДДЮТЭ-НаходкаI2003
23Петров Семен г.АртемКМС19999200041
24Сажнов Александр Nahodka, personalII19709995506
25Степанюк Анатолий ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.ФокиноII19641399839
26Труфанов Александр ХабаровскII1960
27Хорев Владимир Ветеран НаходкиIIю1947
28Чекун Вячеслав ХабаровскМС19932024784
29Черепанов Илья КонтурКМС20001417486
30Шатовкин Максим ДальрыбвтузКМС1998
31Шебалов Денис ОриентирI19742046051
32Шерстобитов Денис Д/К "Ориентир"II1975
33Шерстобитов Игорь NutriliteII19711417481
34Шутылев Сергей Ветеран НаходкиI1982
35Щербаков Роман ЗмеинкаII19702046066
36Юшин Виталий ХабаровскКМС1997