Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 36)
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
Ж10 - 2014 г.р. и младше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Лебедева Анна | Горнозаводск Новиков | б/р | 2018 | 888888 | 1,2 |
Ж12 - 2012 - 2013 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Лебедева Екатерина | Горнозаводск Новиков | Iю | 2013 | 913777 | 1,2 |
Ж21 - 1985 - 2006 г.р. и все желающие |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Власова Юлия | Екатеринбург, лично | б/р | 1988 | Бесконт. аренда | 1 |
2 | | Фролова Мария | Ekb-O-Team | КМС | 2004 | 8520534 | 2 |
Ж40 - 1975 - 1984 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Диева Ольга | Абрис ЦРДМ | б/р | 1975 | 8654626 | 1,2 |
2 | | Фролова Ирина | Ekb-O-Team | I | 1974 | 8101065 | 2 |
Ж50 - 1965 - 1974 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Гордиенко Галина | СОЛ | б/р | 1972 | Контакт. аренда | 2 |
2 | | Евтюхова Татьяна | Кедр Новоуральск | б/р | 1970 | 8430000 | 1,2 |
3 | | Золотова Наталья | СОЛ | б/р | 1973 | Контакт. аренда | 2 |
4 | | Нечкина Елена | Кедр Новоуральск | МС | 1966 | 1633432 | 2 |
Ж70 - 1954 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Васильева Тамара | "Малиновка" | II | 1936 | 206086 | 1,2 |
2 | | Кашперская Ольга | Факел | б/р | 1948 | 250830 | 1,2 |
3 | | Савиных Лидия | "Малиновка" | б/р | 1941 | 206082 | 1,2 |
4 | | Стеценко Лидия | Титан(В.Салда) | б/р | 1954 | 250745 | 1,2 |
5 | | Сумина Нина | "Малиновка" | б/р | 1940 | 250822 | 1,2 |
М10 - 2014 г.р. и младше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Гладких Михаил | Абрис ЦРДМ | IIIю | 2014 | 1394995 | 1,2 |
М14 - 2010 – 2011 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Лужин Кирилл | МБОУ ДО СШ "Родонит" | Iю | 2011 | 8525115 | 1,2 |
М17 - 2007 – 2009 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Золотов Иван | МБУ СШ "Родонит" | II | 2007 | 7208401 | 2 |
М21 - 1985 - 2006 г.р. и все желающие |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Замятин Никита | Ekb-O-Team | I | 2002 | 8657088 | 2 |
2 | | Лебедев Илья | Горнозаводск Новиков | МС | 1987 | 8641031 | 1,2 |
3 | | Морозов Андрей | Ekb-O-Team | МС | 1984 | 8427344 | 2 |
4 | | Шарипов Ильяс | Ekb-O-Team | МС | 2002 | 8357777 | 2 |
М40 - 1975 - 1984 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Ворванин Александр | Екатеринбург, лично | б/р | 1978 | 1424210 | 2 |
2 | | Клюкин Николай | Екатеринбург, лично | б/р | 1983 | Контакт. аренда | 1,2 |
3 | | Литенков Алексей | Чистый воздух | IIIю | 1980 | 1600871 | 1,2 |
М50 - 1965 - 1974 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Козин Вячеслав | Кедр Новоуральск | КМС | 1973 | 254925 | 2 |
М60 - 1955 - 1964 г.р |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Безводинских Сергей | Титан(В.Салда) | КМС | 1960 | 1001513 | 2 |
2 | | Волков Сергей | Титан(В.Салда) | МС | 1954 | 1633205 | 2 |
3 | | Нечкин Игорь | Кедр Новоуральск | КМС | 1959 | 250833 | 2 |
4 | | Чагин Владимир | Кедр Новоуральск | б/р | 1959 | 1633452 | 1,2 |
М70 - 1954 г.р. и старше |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | № чипа | Дни |
---|
1 | | Гордеев Виктор | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | I | 1942 | 1633473 | 1,2 |
2 | | Гохфельд Виктор | Факел | б/р | 1944 | 250751 | 1,2 |
3 | | Гуляев Владимир | "Малиновка" | II | 1951 | 1422994 | 1,2 |
4 | | Салаев Павел | ДЮСШ-19 НОРД | КМС | 1945 | 250289 | 1,2 |
5 | | Стеценко Валерий | Титан(В.Салда) | б/р | 1954 | 250786 | 1,2 |
6 | | Шабашов Павел | Факел | б/р | 1936 | 8654943 | 2 |