Orgeo – Online entry and results system

08 октября 2016 (сб)   Тольятти, с.Узюково

Фестиваль «Ориент-Фест 2016»

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 07.10.2016 12:30 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Sh Kat

List of registered Online participants (total 66)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

ВЕЛОЖ14 - вело
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I2002
ВЕЛОМ21 - вело
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Давыдов Алексей СаксорМС1975
2Сундквист Ян АбрисКМС1996
3Чикрин Алексей ЧикринI1982
ВЕЛОМ45 - вело
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Фокеев Михаил Саксор-Фокееваб/р1968728781
Ж12 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-Энергетик2005237237
2Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю20046301902
3Тулина Олеся Samara, personalб/р2011
Ж15 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Красикова Ирина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2003237035
2Маслова Ольга САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20031404539
3Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20021404528
Ж18 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Мокшина Анастасия Жигули-БильдинII1999333181
2Свистунова Софья Жигули-БильдинI1999
3Шарова Елизавета Жигули-БильдинI1999333129
Ж21 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС1977
2Дворянская Анна ЮД СамараМС19979922229
3Красикова Олеся САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19782070165
4Лысенкова Вероника АбрисМС1977
5Мурзина Анастасия СГАУКМС19962024896
6Ракова Кристина Samara, personalI1983
7Ревина Кристина Саксорб/р1992
8Сорокоумов Павел Samara, personalI19871602245
Ж40 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Пронина Марина САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19701404530
2Свистунова Наталья Toljatti, personalб/р1971
3Сивцова Ирина Эдельвейс-КаськовII19699102719
Ж50 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Левина Светлана АбрисIII1962
Ж60 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Шкелева Светлана ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1948333047
М12 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкин Артём БалахонкинаIIIю20084990139
2Думенков Иван Жигули-ДДЮТ2004
3Романеев Андрей Жигули-ДДЮТ2005
4Сазонов Василий САКСОР-Энергетик20056301942
5Сорокин Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю20061404536
6Фёдоров Георгий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIIю2006
7Чикрин Иван ЧикринIIIю2007
М15 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20031404538
2Сивцов Данил СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I20017207141
3Юшков Александр Жигули-ДДЮТIIю2002
М21 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Давыдов Ал СаксорМС1975
2Давыдов Максим ЭдельвейсМСМК1976504181
3Каюков Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС20001404532
4Моисеев Дмитрий соколКМС1975
5Плетнев Алексей ЗобрI1986
6Пронин Максим СаксорКМС1987
7Сорокин Николай САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19791404533
8Сорокоумова Лилия Samara, personalКМС19881602242
9Флора Никита Эдельвейс-Усачеваб/р1987
10Хабибулин Руслан Samara, personalб/р1986
11Эргашев Акмал Эдельвейс-Усачеваб/р1992
М40 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дворянский Владимир ЮД СамараМС19709788887
2Еремин Сергей Эдельвейсб/р1968
3Каськов Александр Юный Динамовецб/р19661302300
4Каськов Сергей Эдельвейс-КаськовКМС19719102714
М50 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Буянов Александр Samara, personalII1957
2Зайкин Игорь ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1950533885
3Лукьянчиков Виктор ЗаряМС1958
4Мурзин Алексей саксор-юдб/р19661633817
5Тимереев Виктор ЗаряМС1958
М60 - бег
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафонов Владимир СБРб/р1947
2Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗб/р1940
3Котельников Анатолий ВАЗб/р1947
4Маджанов Юрий ВАЗб/р1945
5Мартьянов Александр СБРКМС1949
6Романюк Геннадий прибрежныйб/р1954
7Рузавкин Николай ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1947
8Федоров Александр СБРКМС1948
9Штритер Герман ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1931333003