Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 сентября 2016 – 02 октября 2016   Севастополь, ДОЛ "Горный"

19-я встреча ветеранов спортивного ориентирования Крыма и Севастополя "ВЕТЕРАН – 2016"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 27.09.2016 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 100)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Брусик Элина г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3б/р1974123
2Герасимова Алёна г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I2002123
3Голикова Валерия лисятникиIIIю2000123
4Науменко Алёна лисятникиб/р2003123
5Прохненко Наталья лисятникиб/р1993123
6Псарева Мария Sevastopol gorod, personalIII2000123
Ж12 - 2004 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Варлакова Юля "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р2004123
2Войновская Оля "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р2004123
3Муза Настя "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р2003123
4Хасанова Елизавета г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32005123
5Ходырева Катя "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р2004123
Ж30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Левцова Снежана лисятникиб/р1983123
2Пьянова Дина КораллI198523
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Артёменко Татьяна лисятникиб/р19733
2Базилевич Марина Керчьб/р19741
3Гирюшта Оксана лисятникиб/р197312
4Должикова Ирина ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3б/р1970123
5Жученко Валентина г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3б/р1973123
6Ромашкевич Екатерина лисятникиб/р1971123
7Шестакова Анна Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196723
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акулова Елизавета Brjansk, personalб/р195723
2Асмолова Ирина г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1965123
3Бирюкова Ольга лисятникиб/р1964123
4Благовидова Ирина Кораллб/р19622
5Быкадорова Александра Крымчанкиб/р1965123
6Волгина Олеся Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1961123
7Комарова Оксана Кораллб/р19602
8Кораблева Ирина "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р1956123
9Мирошниченко Елена Kaliningrad, personalб/р195923
10Мудренко Лидия Керчьб/р1959123
11Новикова Людмила Крымчанкиб/р1967123
12Рябова Ирина Кораллб/р19572
13Соловьёва Елена ПионерСКI1958123
14Тертышникова Александра Кораллб/р19892
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Башкина Татьяна Крымчанкиб/р1954123
2Варлакова Ира "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р1954123
3Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1955123
4Кудряшова Лариса Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1952123
5Никитина Ольга Кораллб/р19562
6Устинова Любовь Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1956123
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Волкова Эльза Керчьб/р1950123
2Овсянникова Наталья Кораллб/р1950123
3Подгорная Любовь Кораллб/р194823
4Снисаренко Светлана Керчьб/р1947123
5Тищенко Валентина "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р1951123
М OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Баранник Кирилл г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3КМС1998123
2Батура Андрей Евпаторияб/р2000123
3Бирюков Николай лисятникиб/р1993123
4Воротников Кирилл лисятникиб/р1996123
5Гончарук Александр лисятникиI2002123
6Ковалёв Илья лисятникиб/р1994123
7Погорелов Андрей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р197312
8Харсун Никита Евпаторияб/р2002123
9Хасанов Артём г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3КМС1993123
М12 - 2004 - 2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Брусик Богдан г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32006123
2Воротников Андрей лисятникиб/р2005123
3Гунченко Женя "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р2006123
4Кондратенко Никита "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р2004123
5Левцов Егор лисятникиб/р2008123
6Письменский Слава "МАН"ЯЛТАб/р2004123
7Сидоренко Александр Sevastopol gorod, personal2005123
М30
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Балабанов Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalI1984123
2Брусик Александр г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1975123
3Кузьменко Юрий Фиолент -ОI1950123
4Пьянов Андрей КораллI198523
5Хасанов Андрей г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1969123
6Яцун Игорь Кораллб/р19782
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Артёменко Андрей лисятникиб/р1970123
2Асмолов Александр г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1969123
3Голиков Сергей лисятникиб/р1971123
4Гончарук Сергей лисятникиб/р1972123
5Губарь Дмитрий лисятникиб/р1975123
6Крайнов Игорь Krym goroda, personalIII1972123
7Кунгурцев Алексей лисятникиб/р1967123
8Миссюра Евгений г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3б/р1973123
9Семёнов Владислав Кораллб/р19722
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бирюков Николай лисятникиб/р1957123
2Клим Вячеслав Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1961123
3Мирошниченко Виктор Kaliningrad, personalб/р195723
4Онучин Владимир Krym goroda, personalIII1962123
5Потапов Сергей СК Муссонб/р1957123
6Прокофьев Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196423
7Псарев Анатолий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1960123
8Шведа Николай Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1960123
9Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1959123
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Акулов Игорь Brjansk, personalб/р195523
2Дмитриенко Вячеслав Евпаторияб/р1954123
3Кожемякин Святослав Евпаторияб/р1948123
4Куркин Александр Евпаторияб/р1953123
5Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI1948123
6Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI1955123
7Соловьёв Михаил ПионерСКI1956123
8Спирин Петр Sevastopol gorod, personalIIю1952123
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коннов Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalII1948123
2Котеленец Юрий Simferopol, personalб/р1948123
3Кудряшов Петр Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1947123
4Подгорный Владимир Кораллб/р195023
5Руденко Владимир Кораллб/р19492
6Усиченко Виктор Кораллб/р19502
М75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Чемерис Федор Sevastopol gorod, personalI1940123

Other events, Orienteering, Sevastopol