Orgeo – Online entry and results system

11 сентября 2016 (вс)   Севастополь, Камышлы

Личное первенство АО "ЦКБ "Коралл"

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 08.09.2016 16:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 84)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Шешукова Мария Ангараб/р2010
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Антонюк Дарья КСО Компас Севастополь2003
2Беднова Александра КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2004
3Герасимова Алёна г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I2002
4Денежникова Валерия КСО Компас Севастополь2004
5Константинова София г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32005
6Науменко Алёна г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3II2003
7Нужденко Мария г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32004
8Сенько Алиса г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32005
9Сеттарова Севилия КСО Компас Севастополь2003
10Супрунова Ольга КСО Компас Севастополь2003
11Тарасенко Екатерина КСО Компас Севастополь2003
12Хасанова Елизавета г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32005
13Шендрик Дарья КСО Компас Севастополь2003
14Шмакалова Елизавета КСО Компас Севастополь2003
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лебедева Любовь г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3КМС1999
2Науменко Татьяна г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3II1980
3Павлова Анна г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3МС1996
4Псарева Мария КСО Компас СевастопольIII2000
5Романько Инна г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3III1996
6Яшина Катя КСО Компас Севастополь2000
7Ященко Татьяна г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1999
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асмолова Ирина г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1965
2Быкадорова Александра Крымчанкиб/р1965
3Должикова Ирина ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3I1970
4Ефимова Ирина ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3I1967
5Ищук Маргарита Krym goroda, personalб/р1959
6Колесникова Юлия Krym goroda, personalб/р1972
7Мишанова Светлана Krym goroda, personalб/р1959
8Новикова Людмила Крымчанкиб/р1967
9Пещанская Валентина ГБУ РК ДЮСШ № 3I1967
10Симилейская Наталья Крымчанкиб/р1969
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Башкина Татьяна Крымчанкиб/р1954
2Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1955
3Устинова Любовь Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1956
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брусик Богдан г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32006
2Гринев Александр КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2010
3Гринев Дмитрий КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2007
4Дарий Владимир КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2007
5Журков Виктор г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3IIю2007
6Федоров Даниил КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2008
7Чусов Тимофей КСО Компас Севастопольб/р2003
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гончарук Александр г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I2002
2Ковалев Давид КСО Компас СевастопольIIю2004
3Михайленко Илья г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №32004
4Таранюк Иван КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю2005
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Балабанов Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalI1984
2Баранник Кирилл г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3КМС1998
3Гост Александр СпН127III1984
4Григоров Максим СпН127III1984
5Григоров Максим СпН127б/р1990
6Ермолаев Алексей СпН127б/р1980
7Коршунов Алексей КСО Компас СевастопольI1981
8Кривошей Андрей г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3II2001
9Новиков Алексей г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1999
10Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI1990
11Скрипаченко Дмитрий СпН127б/р1992
12Соломоненко Александр Фиолент -ОКМС1987
13Хоменок Алексей г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3КМС1979
14Шестаков Даниил Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1994
15Шешуков Александр АнгараМС1978
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асмолов Александр г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1969
2Бородаев Михаил Белогорский р-нI1958
3Брусик Александр г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1975
4Гончарук Сергей г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1972
5Давкуш Александр Krym goroda, personalКМС1964
6Иособ Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1963
7Клим Вячеслав КАМЫШИКМС1961
8Кузьменко Юрий Фиолент -ОI1950
9Науменко Виталий г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3II1974
10Потапов Сергей СК Муссонб/р1957
11Прокофьев Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1964
12Хасанов Андрей г.Симферополь ДЮСШ №3I1969
13Шведа Николай КАМЫШИб/р1960
14Шепелев Сеаргей Фиолент -ОI1961
15Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р1959
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI1954
2Коннов Александр Sevastopol gorod, personalII1948
3Коршунов Владимир Krym goroda, personalб/р1949
4Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI1947
5Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI1948
6Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI1955
7Спирин Петр Sevastopol gorod, personalIIю1952
8Чемерис Федор Sevastopol gorod, personalI1940