Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 июля 2016 (сб)   Тольятти, с.Зелёновка

Ориент-Фест-2016

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 28.07.2016 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 83)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

VELO-Ж21 - вело
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власова Екатерина Samarskaja oblast, personalМС19972300493
VELO-М14 - вело
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Самыкин Леня Samarskaja oblast, personalI20031404529
VELO-М21 - вело
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Власов Тимофей Samarskaja oblast, personalI1972
Ж12 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Чепурнова Анна Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р2008
Ж15 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Красикова Ирина Samarskaja oblast, personalII20031404528
2Маслова Ольга Samarskaja oblast, personalI20031404537
3Ошарова Дарья Samarskaja oblast, personal2002
4Томан Мария Samarskaja oblast, personalI20021007740
5Хакимова Екатерина Samarskaja oblast, personalI20021404539
Ж18 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Каюкова Анна Samarskaja oblast, personalI20011404538
2Мокшина Анастасия Samarskaja oblastII1999
3Пронина Мария Samarskaja oblast, personalI20001404526
4Свистунова Софья Samarskaja oblastI1999
5Шарова Елизавета Samarskaja oblastI1999
Ж21 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкина Елена Samarskaja oblast, personalМС1977
2Магонова Тамара Samarskaja oblastб/р1996
3Мурзина Анастасия Samarskaja oblastКМС19962024896
4Ракова Кристина Samarskaja oblast, personalI1983
5Сорокоумова Лилия Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС19881602242
6Финагеева Екатерина Samarskaja oblastб/р1996
Ж40 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Красикова Олеся Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р19791404523
2Лукъянчикова Вероника Samarskaja oblastМС1974
3Мирошниченко Юлия Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р19721777722
4Пронина Марина Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р19701404530
5Свистунова Наталья Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1971
Ж50 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Лахмина Татьяна Samarskaja oblastб/р19529194546
Ж60 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Шкелева Светлана Samarskaja oblastб/р1948333077
М12 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкин Артём Samarskaja oblast, personalIIIю2008
2Балахонкин Ярослав Samarskaja oblast, personal20041404535
3Дворянская Наталья Samarskaja oblastIIIю19699922229
4Дворянский Владимир Samarskaja oblastМС19709922229
5Лукъянчиков Михаил Samarskaja oblastIIIю2008
6Романеев Андрей Samarskaja oblast2005
7Романюк Геннадий Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1954
8Сорокин Василий Samarskaja oblast, personalIIю20062070165
9Томан Саша Samarskaja oblast, personal2006333014
10Топанцев Михаил Samarskaja oblast, personalIIю2005
11Федоров Георгий Samarskaja oblastIIIю2006
12Фрелих Павлик Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalIIю2005
М15 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Павел Samarskaja oblast, personal2002
2Желябин Антон Samarskaja oblast, personalI20021404527
3Желябин Константин Samarskaja oblast, personalI20021404540
4Самыкин Артем Samarskaja oblast, personalI20011404533
5Самыкин Леонид Samarskaja oblast, personalI20031404529
М18 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дорофеев Сергей Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1999
2Каюков Илья Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС20001404532
3Романеев Александр Samarskaja oblastКМС19981406719
4Фрелих Иван Jaroslavskaja oblast, personalII20002085021
М21 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ежков Дмитрий Samarskaja oblastКМС1997
2Королев Денис Samarskaja oblastб/р1992
3Лысиков Артём Samarskaja oblast, personalI1979
4Мирошниченко Кирилл Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС19961000025
5Моисеев Дмитрий Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС1975
6Пронин Максим Samarskaja oblastКМС1987
7Птичкин Павел Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС19951404534
8Сорокоумов Павел Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС19871602245
9Степанов Николай Samarskaja oblastб/р1998
10Флора Никита Samarskaja oblastб/р1987
11Чепурнов Антон Samarskaja oblast, personalIII1982
12Эргашев Акмал Samarskaja oblastб/р1992
М40 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Алексеев Виталий Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1968
2Балахонкин Михаил Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС19751404536
3Драгун Алексей Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1969
4Еремин Сергей Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1968
5Сорокин Николай Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1976237130
6Томан Дмитрий Samarskaja oblast, personalКМС1976333163
7Трунтов Владимир Samarskaja oblast, personalI1972
М50 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Агафодоров Андрей Samarskaja oblastКМС1964
2Мурзин Алексей Samarskaja oblastб/р19661633817
3Птичкин Вадим Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р19621404522
4Тимереев Виктор Samarskaja oblastМС1958
5Тюкалов Андрей Samarskaja oblastI19651686888
М60 - бегом
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Борзунов Виктор Samarskaja oblastII19522090395
2Волохович Валерий Samarskaja oblastб/р1939
3Горнушкин Валерий Samarskaja oblastб/р1940
4Козлов Николай Samarskaja oblastб/р1939
5Котельников Анатолий Samarskaja oblastб/р1947
6Маджанов Юрий Samarskaja oblastI1945
7Павлов Иван Samarskaja oblastб/р1941
8Романюк Геннадий Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1954
9Рузавкин Николай Samarskaja oblastб/р1947
10Штритер Герман Samarskaja oblastб/р1931333003
11Юнак Георгий Samarskaja oblast, personalб/р1950