Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и первенство г.о. Самара

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 23.06.2016 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 196)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Каськова Варвара Саксор-Шлямоваб/р201112
2Клишин Влад Саксор-Фокееваб/р200512
3Кузьмин Иван Меридианб/р200912
4Лапикова Алина Самаркинаб/р200812
5Лаптев Степан МеридианIIю200612
6Латышев Максим КСО "Формула-О"б/р200512
7Неупокоев Михаил КСО "Формула-О"б/р200712
8Фокеева Ирина Саксор-ФокееваI196912
9Чикрин Иван Samara, personalIIIю200712
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Васильева Светлана Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200512
2Дмитриева Ирина Эдельвейс-КаськовIII198312
3Ильина Елизавета Саксор-Фокееваб/р200512
4Кадрева Анна Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200412
5Конарыгина Аня нефтегорскб/р20042
6Конарыгина Настя нефтегорскб/р20032
7Кучкина Катя Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200512
8Мажорова Дарья Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200412
9Морякова Кристина Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200712
10Морякова Полина Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200412
11Неретина Мария Саксор-Фокееваб/р20051
12Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-Энергетик200523723712
13Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2004630190212
14Черкасова Полина нефтегорскб/р20042
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гончарова Екатерина МеридианIIIю200312
2Ежова Валерия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI200223713012
3Клишина Ангелина Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200312
4Красикова Ирина САКСОР-ЭнергетикII200323703512
5Лапикова Алена СамаркинаII200212
6Левина Ольга СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II200212
7Маслова Ольга САКСОР-ЭнергетикII2003140453912
8Ошарова Дарья КСО "Формула-О"IIю200212
9Попова Наташа нефтегорскб/р20032
10Семагина Настя нефтегорскIIю20022
11Уханова Софья нефтегорскб/р20022
12Хайретдинова Настя Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200312
13Шитова Юлианна Саксор-ШлямоваI200212
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Наташа нефтегорскIIю20002
2Евстигнеева Юлия нефтегорскб/р20012
3Каюкова Анна САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2001140452612
4Пронина Мария САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2000140452412
5Саблина Маша нефтегорскб/р20012
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балахонкина Елена БалахонкинаМС197712
2Власова Екатерина ЭдельвейсМС199792004342
3Кирилюк Александра САКСОР-HUNTERIII200014084042
4Кистанова Вероника Саксор-ЛунинаI199912
5Коробова Юлия СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"I1993120799312
6Мокшина Настя ЭдельвейсII199912
7Мурзина Анастасия СГАУКМС1996202489612
8Ракова Кристина Samara, personalI198312
9Свистунова Софья ЭдельвейсI199912
10Чемоданова Алена нефтегорскб/р19942
11Шарова Елизавета ЭдельвейсI199912
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Букетова Лиля нефтегорскб/р19762
2Гридина Татьяна КСО "Формула-О"III197012
3Желябина Елена САКСОР-Энергетикб/р19762384672
4Красикова Олеся САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1978207016512
5Лукъянчикова Вероника МеридианМС197412
6Мирошниченко Юлия Samara, personalб/р1972177772212
7Пронина Марина САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1970140453012
8Свистунова Наталья ЭдельвейсIII197112
9Сивцова Ирина Эдельвейс-КаськовII1969910271912
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абрамова Наталья Саксор-ШлямоваКМС195712
2Лахмина Татьяна ВАЗб/р1952919454612
3Платошина Надежда ВАЗб/р196233301012
4Ходакова Татьяна САТУРНII1956911025612
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Власкина Ирина САТУРНIII195512
2Севрюгина Ольга САТУРНI194612
3Шкелева Светлана ВАЗб/р194833307712
4Яшина Галина Саксорб/р195512
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балахонкин Артём Балахонкинаб/р2008499013912
2Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-Энергетик200414045372
3Ветошкин Михаил СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"б/р200412
4Гимаев Даниил Меридианб/р200512
5Гридин Артем КСО "Формула-О"IIю200512
6Давыдов Иван ЭдельвейсIIю2005991133312
7Дмитриев Артемий Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200412
8Дмитриев Семен Эдельвейс-КаськовIII198312
9Думенков Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"200412
10Елагин Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2004630191912
11Кавтасьев Иван нефтегорскб/р20062
12Каськов Александр Саксор-ШлямоваIIIю200412
13Каширских Даниил КСО "Формула-О"200412
14Ковалев Егор нефтегорскб/р20042
15Кутуков Миша Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р200512
16Лукъянчиков Михаил МеридианIIIю200812
17Ляшенко Егор Эдельвейс-КаськовIIю200412
18Мельников Артем нефтегорскб/р20042
19Романеев Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"200512
20Сапожников Миша нефтегорскб/р20062
21Сорокин Андрей КСО "Формула-О"IIIю200512
22Сорокин Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2006140453612
23Томан Александр Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200633301412
24Топанцев Михаил КСО "Формула-О"IIIю200512
25Трефилов Савелий Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200512
26Фёдоров Георгий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIIю200612
27Фомин Илья нефтегорскб/р20042
28Хохлов Андрей Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р200512
29Шафиков Тимур Эдельвейс-КаськовIIIю200612
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеев Павел КСО "Формула-О"20022
2Барышников Никита Самаркина200312
3Бутенко Никита СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I200212
4Вашуров Савелий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2003630193912
5Гридин Лев КСО "Формула-О"IIю200312
6Гумен Илья КСО "Формула-О"III200212
7Желябин Антон САКСОР-ЭнергетикI200214045232
8Желябин Константин САКСОР-ЭнергетикI200214045272
9Зубин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"б/р200212
10Ивлиев Андрей МеридианII200212
11Илларионов Михаил Саксор-ШлямоваII200312
12Козлов Владимир САКСОР-ЭнергетикI200223860112
13Медведев Александр Самаркина200212
14Нуйкин Алексей Саксор-ШлямоваIIIю200312
15Прокопов Всеволод СамаркинаIII200212
16Рыжков Александр КСО "Формула-О"IIIю200312
17Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2003140453812
18Чеховских Миша нефтегорскб/р20022
19Юшков Александр СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"IIю200212
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гайнутдинов Марсель КСО "Формула-О"I200012
2Гончаров Никита Саксор-ЛунинаII200012
3Гришаев Алексей нефтегорскб/р20002
4Журавлев Илья СамаркинаIII200112
5Каюков Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2000140453212
6Кучкин Александр Эдельвейс-КаськовIII198312
7Лобачев Никита нефтегорскб/р20012
8Макеев Анатолий нефтегорскб/р20012
9Пашин Виталий нефтегорскб/р20002
10Петровский Александр нефтегорскIII20002
11Самыкин Артем САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2001140453412
12Таланов Андрей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I200112
13Токарев Дима нефтегорскб/р20002
14Фомин Данила нефтегорск20012
15Цаликов Антон СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"б/р200012
16Ягафов Вячеслав КСО "Формула-О"I200312
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дубровский Владислав Саксор-ЛунинаI199912
2Крюков Иван МеридианIII199812
3Куликов Витя нефтегорскб/р19992
4Неверов Иван СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I199912
5Осин Дмитрий СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"II199912
6Романеев Александр СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС1998140671912
7Спасов Юлиан Саксор-ЛунинаI19981
8Чупров Денис СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"КМС199912
9Щанкин Александр Саксор-ЛунинаI199812
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Власкин Владимир САТУРНI195412
2Власов Тимофей ЭдельвейсI19722
3Горелов Андрей СаксорI19912
4Давыдов Максим ЭдельвейсМСМК197650418112
5Ежков Дмитрий Саксор-ЛунинаКМС199712
6Левин Алексей СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули"I199912
7Лысиков Артем соколII197912
8Моисеев Дмитрий соколКМС197512
9Пронин Максим СаксорКМС198712
10Птичкин Павел САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС1995140453112
11Сафин Руслан Samara, personalII198512
12Симонян Ваге нефтегорскб/р19982
13Сорокоумов Павел Samara, personalКМС1987160224512
14Чемоданов Юрий нефтегорск19622
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеев Виталий КСО "Формула-О"III19682
2Антропов Алекандр СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"II196812
3Балахонкин Михаил САКСОР-ЭнергетикI197514045402
4Еремин Сергей Эдельвейсб/р196812
5Жулев Алексей Toljatti, personalI197412
6Канищев Дмитрий Заряб/р196812
7Каськов Александр Юный Динамовецб/р1966130230012
8Каськов Сергей Эдельвейс-КаськовКМС1971910271412
9Кирилюк Андрей САКСОР-HUNTERI197314050312
10Роговинский Юрий САКСОР-HUNTERI197477755552
11Сорокин Николай САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1979140453312
12Сорокин Сергей КСО "Формула-О"б/р197512
13Трунтов Владимир ЭдельвейсI19722
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафодоров Андрей ЗаряКМС196412
2Буянов Александр СаксорII195712
3Жиров Владимир ВАЗб/р1954140452112
4Зайкин Игорь ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р195053388512
5Исмагилов Рамазан ВАЗб/р195333315712
6Лукьянчиков Виктор ЗаряМС195812
7Мурзин Алексей саксор-юдб/р1966163381712
8Рыбаков Виктор СаксорКМС195625070512
9Сынтин Сергей САТУРНI195823833812
10Тимереев Виктор ЗаряМС195812
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агафонов Владимир СБРб/р194712
2Антонов Юра ст. сосныI195112
3Борзунов Виктор Саксор-ШлямоваII1952209039512
4Котельников Анатолий ВАЗб/р194712
5Лысенков Сергей АбрисКМС195623841512
6Мартьянов Александр СБРКМС194912
7Романюк Геннадий Samara, personalб/р195412
8Рузавкин Николай ВАЗб/р194712
9Смирнов Николай ВАЗб/р194912
10Федоров Александр СБРКМС194812
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Волохович Валерий ВАЗб/р193912
2Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗб/р194012
3Козлов Николай ВАЗб/р193912
4Павлов Иван ВАЗб/р194112
5Рублёв Александр СаксорКМС194212
6Семенов Борис СаксорМС193912
7Торопов Лев САТУРНI193630732012