Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Пензенской области

Orienteering Regional
Registration finished 14.06.2021 21:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 253)

Export as file:

Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белякова Татьяна ФоксТИМ Спутникб/р2011462024712
2Воскресенская Елизавета СШ№7 СитниковаIIIю2011123
3Голованова Любава ФоксТИМ Спутникб/р2013123
4Дятлова Алина ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю20126990875123
5Зелева Елизавета ФоксТИМIIIю20122150127123
6Клочкова Елизавета ФоксТИМIIIю20114648212123
7Логинова Майя ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю20122055413123
8Мараева Юлия Скифб/р2011123
9Мельникова Алиса Полюс Мокшанский районIIIю2011123
10Николаева Яна ФоксТИМб/р20124620254123
11Первеева Дарья СкифIIю2011123
12Рамзаева Наталия СкифIIIю2011123
13Романова Екатерина ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю20134620250123
14Санникова Мария ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю20132055556123
15Семеняченко Анастасия ФоксТИМIIIю20124620281123
16Ситникова Анна СШ№7 СитниковаIIю2012123
17Старченко Анна СкифIIю2011123
18Тургенева Дарья СШ№7 СитниковаIIIю2012123
19Шебаршина Анастасия ФоксТИМ Спутникб/р20134620248123
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ганина Злата ПензоблСЮТурб/р2010123
2Горбатова Анастасия МагнитIIIю2009123
3Жилякова Кира ФоксТИМ СпутникIIю200946482221
4Зацепина Елизавета МБОУ СОШ №67IIIю2009123
5Зуева Полина СШ№7 СитниковаIIIю2010123
6Казурова Вероника ГоризонтIIю20114648210123
7Костина Полина Магнит2009123
8Крашенинникова Кира Скиф2012123
9Миняйкина Василиса СкифIIIю2010123
10Оськина Ольга ФоксТИМ20091083342123
11Пантюхина Диана ПензоблСЮТурб/р2009123
12Перфилова Дарья Горизонт20094648209123
13Плотникова Ирина Полюс Мокшанский район2009123
14Решетникова Елизавета СШ№7 Ситникова2009123
15Романова Мария ФоксТИМ Спутник20104648220123
16Санникова Анна ФоксТИМ Спутник20101408341123
17Сивунова Софья СпутникIIIю2009123
18Спирина Валерия Полюс Мокшанский район2009123
19Шевченко Анастасия Полюс Мокшанский районб/р2009123
20Шумейко Анна СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010123
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андреева Олеся Горизонт20084648201123
2Балашова Амина Полюс Мокшанский районI2007123
3Гашина Софья СШ№7 СитниковаIIю2007123
4Измайлова Дарья СШ№7 СитниковаIII2007123
5Ипатова Екатерина Полюс Мокшанский район2008123
6Исаева Полина Полюс Мокшанский районI2005123
7Куляпина Виктория МБОУ СОШ №67IIю2008123
8Ленина Юлия СШ№7 СитниковаI2007123
9Луткова Елена Penza, personalб/р198823
10Моргунова Полина СШ№7 СитниковаIII2007123
11Петряйкина Дарья Полюс Мокшанский районб/р2008123
12Полубоярова Вероника МБОУ СОШ №67IIIю2008123
13Семеняченко Мария ФоксТИМ20081083336123
14Серова Анастасия Полюс Мокшанский районII2008123
15Слепова Вероника АзимутIII20084648223123
16Смирнова Ирина ФоксТИМIII20082040601123
17Шелковская Светлана ФоксТИМI20081459214123
18Щербинина Виктория Kirsanov, personalIII20081424097123
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балашова Дарья ГоризонтII2006123
2Гордеева Виктория СкифIII2005123
3Емелина Анна ФоксТИМI20068657024123
4Мадеева Ангелина ГоризонтI2006123
5Мирнова Анастасия КирсановI20051424100123
6Мохнач Милена ФоксТИМIII20066990749123
7Потапова Анастасия ГоризонтI2006123
8Савенкова Вероника ФоксТИМIIю20066990862123
9Старченко Мария СкифII2006123
10Чеботова Анастасия Полюс Мокшанский районI2006123
11Якушкина Екатерина Полюс Мокшанский районIII2006123
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Чуркина Оксана Полюс Мокшанский районI2003123
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Лушникова Ольга КрейзиМамсКМС19807205507123
2Меркулова Елена ГоризонтII19771427147123
3Милованова Мария "Кентавр" СтроеваКМС19832069433123
4Санникова Екатерина ФоксТИМ СпутникI19881408314123
5Фадеева Мария Uljanovskaja oblast, personalКМС20001412446123
Ж21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абраменко Мария Союзб/р19873
2Ермолинская Гульнара Скифб/р1991123
3Луткова Елена SmartRun Penzaб/р199012
4Титкина Наталья СоюзКМС1986123
5Шачнева Екатерина Союзб/р1990123
6Шнайдер Валерия СкифIII20023
7Щербинина Ольга Kirsanov, personalIII19872123
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Борисова Светлана СпутникI1977303628123
2Калёнова Светлана СпутникI19701841285123
3Купцова Наталья Союзб/р19722040633123
4Купцова Ольга ГоризонтIIIю19791427181123
5Ладыгина Галина Союзб/р19643
6Овчинникова Елена ФоксТИМII19682040605123
7Терехина Юлия ГоризонтТIII19771422978123
8Ходырева Светлана Горизонтб/р19642018292123
9Чамина Юлия Альтернативаб/р1975100795023
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бобылёва Наталья Союзб/р1953123
2Дроздова Валерия Союзб/р1959211393823
3Маковская Ольга Союзб/р1956211398123
4Солдаткина Ольга ВСб/р19552102478123
5Строева Валентина "Кентавр" Строеваб/р1954123
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Апаров Всеволод ФоксТИМб/р20124620256123
2Ахлестин Дмитрий ФоксТИМб/р20124620246123
3Бережной Дмитрий СШ№7 СитниковаIIIю2012123
4Галкин Владимир ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю20114620286123
5Гордюшин Евгений АзимутIIIю2011123
6Донсков Александр "Кентавр" Строева2011123
7Ермолинский Богдан СкифIIIю2012123
8Жиляков Григорий ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю201246202831
9Захаров Дмитрий АзимутIIIю2011123
10Кашников Максим Горизонтб/р2012123
11Кирсанов Антон Магнитб/р2012123
12Косьяненко Михаил СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2012123
13Курбатов Артем Полюс Мокшанский районб/р2012123
14Милованов Тимофей "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю20112146685123
15Михеев Михаил ПензоблСЮТурб/р2011123
16Моисеев Дмитрий Полюс Мокшанский районIIIю2012123
17Обухов Александр Магнит2011123
18Оськин Данила ФоксТИМ Спутникб/р20134620285123
19Рябушкин Матвей Магнитб/р2012123
20Савельев Денис "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2011123
21Сентюрёв Ярорслав МагнитIIIю2012123
22Скаморин Иван ФоксТИМ Спутник20114620284123
23Скачков Андрей ПензоблСЮТурб/р2011123
24Суксов Дмитрий ФоксТИМ Спутник20112131847123
25Сухачёв Михаил Магнит2011123
26Толстов Кирилл Полюс Мокшанский районб/р2011123
27Ушкин Матвей ФоксТИМ Спутникб/р2013123
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аскеров Глеб ФоксТИМ20094648225123
2Варюхин Даниил АзимутIIю20071301046123
3Глазунов Марк СпутникIIю2010123
4Горбунов Арсений СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010123
5Гречкосий Дмитрий ФоксТИМ20091083341123
6Зеткин Олег ГоризонтIIIю20104648205123
7Зязин Тимофей "Кентавр" СтроеваII2009123
8Казаков Иван Скиф2009123
9Китаев Даниил МБОУ СОШ №672009123
10Ковалёв Леонид ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю20104620255123
11Ларькин Никита СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010123
12Логинов Максим ФоксТИМIII20092055410123
13Макаричев Кирилл Спутник2009123
14Макаров Егор ФоксТИМ Спутник20094648224123
15Мартынов Егор МБОУ СОШ №67IIIю2009123
16Мартынов Михаил Полюс Мокшанский районIIIю2009123
17Медведев Вадим Полюс Мокшанский районIIIю2009123
18Милованов Андрей Полюс Мокшанский районIIю2009123
19Моисеев Андрей Полюс Мокшанский район2009123
20Никитин Ярослав Полюс Мокшанский районIIIю2010123
21Папшев Степан ПензоблСЮТурб/р2009123
22Петрухин Артём Магнит2009123
23Сальников Илья Скифб/р20101406711123
24Саяпин Артем "Кентавр" Строева2010123
25Севостьянов Владислав "Кентавр" Строеваб/р2010123
26Сергеев Роман Скиф2009123
27Суслов Михаил СпутникIIIю2009123
28Тимошкин Максим СШ№7 Ситниковаб/р2010123
29Тирков Кирилл Полюс Мокшанский район2009123
30Токарев Гавриил ФоксТИМ СпутникIIIю20094648219123
31Тулаев Денис Магнит2010123
32Тютык Александр Магнит2010123
33Хутраев Сергей Магнит2010123
34Чудаев Владимир СпутникIIю2009123
35Чудаев Денис СпутникIIю2010123
36Ягодин Герман "Кентавр" Строева2010123
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абрамов Егор Полюс Мокшанский районI2007123
2Астафьев Вадим "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2008123
3Бородачев Егор СпутникIIю2007123
4Галкин Егор ФоксТИМI20071083334123
5Дарюшин Даниил ФоксТИМI20071009489123
6Дранин Илья Скиф2007123
7Дятлов Артем ФоксТИМI20072055599123
8Евсюткин Егор ФоксТИМI20082055564123
9Каняров Ильяс ГоризонтIII2007123
10Князьков Никита ФоксТИМIII20081083340123
11Ковалёв Максим ФоксТИМ20082131845123
12Лыков Даниил "Кентавр" СтроеваIIIю2008123
13Майоров Егор "Кентавр" Строева2007123
14Макаричев Андрей СпутникIIю2007123
15Михеев Данила МагнитIIю2008123
16Редько Кирилл ФоксТИМ2007215012823
17Сеньков Тимур СпутникIIю2007123
18Сергеев Александр ФоксТИМ20081083346123
19Черёмушкин Владислав МагнитI2007123
20Шигапов Тимур ФоксТИМII20081083337123
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бордачев Сергей Полюс Мокшанский районI2005123
2Глазков Иван АзимутII2005123
3Горбунов Егор Kirsanov, personalI20051000972123
4Калёнов Никита СпутникI20062040635123
5Костенков Андрей ФоксТИМI20061770771123
6Курчаков Данил СкифII2006123
7Лифанов Роман АзимутII2005123
8Меркулов Иван ГоризонтI20052131887123
9Петров Владимир АзимутI2006123
10Полькин Алексей ФоксТИМI200520556851
11Пономарев Кирилл ФоксТИМI2006827522512
12Путютин Сергей СпутникII2006123
13Смоляков Тимофей ГоризонтI2006123
14Спирин Давыд Полюс Мокшанский районI2005123
15Чугункин Иван ГоризонтI2005123
16Шелковский Максим ФоксТИМI20052055718123
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дергунов Константин ГоризонтI2004123
2Дружаев Алексей АзимутII2004123
3Лушников Андрей ПАИИI2003123
4Медянцев Максим Полюс Мокшанский районI2004123
5Михеев Илья МагнитI2003123
6Сергеев Дмитрий Полюс Мокшанский районI2003123
7Топорин Богдан СкифКМС2004123
8Ширчков Александр Полюс Мокшанский районКМС2003123
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баракин Андрей ПАИИI2000123
2Безруков Алексей ГАУДО ПензоблСЮТурб/р1988866636323
3Броздняков Александр АльтернативаIII19902
4Дружаев Андрей АльтернативаI1976211442123
5Ещенков Антон ПАИИКМС2001123
6Жаткин Сергей ПАИИI2000123
7Зимин Александр ПАИИКМС2002123
8Козин Алексей "Кентавр" СтроеваII2001123
9Коновалов Дмитрий ГАУДО ПензоблСЮТурб/р19928171969123
10Кузнецов Андрей АльтернативаIII1982204061623
11Курамшин Антон ПАИИI2000123
12Масленников Денис Полюс Мокшанский районМС1993123
13Милованов Виктор "Кентавр" СтроеваI19832069412123
14Минкин Алексей ПАИИМС19871415422123
15Паньженский Евгений АльтернативаI19802040636123
16Пряников Дмитрий "Кентавр"I19839999990123
17Романов Александр ГоризонтМС19881404991123
18Санников Роман ФоксТИМI19841069608123
19Синягин Сергей АльтернативаМС19841411575123
20Терехин Дмитрий ГоризонтТМС19731404958123
21Терешин Николай ПАИИМС19881415519123
22Федотов Данила ПАИИI2001123
23Черноусов Александр АльтернативаI19761415447123
24Шишкин Тимур ГоризонтМС1984123
М21К
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ивахин Евгений Penza, personalб/р1988123
2Лапшов Павел "Кентавр" Строеваб/р1996123
3Малянов Сергей Penza, personalI1982123
4Моштаков Анатолий Penza, personalб/р1987123
5Осечкин Илья SmartRun PenzaIIю1989123
6Осипов Евгений Союзб/р1989123
7Рамзаев Сергей Скифб/р1984123
8Сальников Сергей Скифб/р19821406712123
9Сердечный Дмитрий Союзб/р1996123
10Шорин Иван Penza, personalб/р1987123
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Акимов Александр Спартакб/р1964130033023
2Лакодин Николай АльтернативаI19761421648123
3Лушников Сергей АльтернативаМС197120407332
4Моисеев Евгений Энгельс Союзб/р19692101481123
5Финкель Дмитрий МагнитI1969123
6Ходырев Игорь Горизонтб/р19632018289123
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бобылёв Александр Союзб/р1953123
2Ладыгин Евгений Союзб/р1961211398723
3Михалев Владимир Saransk, personalб/р1950206142123
4Мусинов Александр Союзб/р19581404935123
5Орлов Владимир Союзб/р19471406714123
6Раужин Александр Saransk, personalб/р1956204060612
7Решетов Юрий электронб/р1948610088723
8Самошин Евгений Союзб/р19462040617123
9Смирнов Геннадий Союзб/р1949895773123
10Солдаткин Степан ВСб/р19551412472123
11Фатеев Владимир ГоризонтI1957123