Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок памяти Андрея Рожнова

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 07.05.2015 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 205)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Открытая
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Балахонкин Артём Балахонкинаб/р2008
2Бурдин Алексей Альтаирб/р1999
3Васильева Светлана Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2005
4Дмитриев Артем Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2004
5Ермоленко Елена Samara, personalб/р1981
6Иванова Алина Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2004
7Лебедев Владимир МеридианIIIю2006
8Леонов Александр Саксор-Ивановаб/р2004
9Лишенко Егор Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2004
10Лукъянчиков Михаил Меридианб/р2008
11Минибаев Денис Меридианб/р2006
12Морякова Полина Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2004
13Наумов Алексей САТУРНб/р2004
14Пятибратов Артём Альтаирб/р2000
15Слабоденюк Виктор Альтаирб/р2000
16Столетова Надежда Альтаирб/р1955
17Сухин Андрей Юный спасательб/р2000
18Терехина Анастасия Саксор-ИвановаIIIю2004
19Трефилов Савелий Эдельвейс-Каськовб/р2005
20Федорченко Александр Альтаирб/р1999
21Чикрин Иван Samara, personalб/р2007
А - ЭЛИТА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабушкин Андрей САКСОР-HUNTERII20001408401
2Блинов Иван Бумерангб/р1999
3Бондаренко Артем Бумерангб/р1997
4Бочаров Дмитрий МеридианII1994
5Будаева Елена САКСОР-HUNTERII19971408403
6Буянов Александр СаксорII1957
7Гвоздев Павел СаксорМС1983
8Давыдов Алексей СаксорМС1975
9Давыдов Максим ЭдельвейсМСМК1976504181
10Данилюк Никита САКСОР-HUNTERIII20009030500
11Дворянская Анна ЮД СамараМС19979788887
12Дворянский Владимир ЮД СамараМС19709922229
13Дорогавцев Антон Samara, personalIII1981
14Дубровский Владислав МеридианI1999
15Ермоленко Михаил Samara, personalб/р1978
16Жосан Виктория Бумерангб/р1999
17Каськов Александр SANITA-SAMARAб/р19661302300
18Каськов Сергей Эдельвейс-КаськовКМС1971
19Левин Алексей Жигули-АльянсI1999
20Лысенкова Вероника Toljatti, personalМС19771403896
21Лысиков Артем соколII1979
22Лысиков Дмитрий соколII1974
23Моисеев Дмитрий соколКМС1975
24Мойся Вадим Бумерангб/р1997
25Муковнин Павел САКСОР-HUNTERI19899999063
26Мурзина Анастасия саксор-юдКМС19962024896
27Неверов Иван Жигули-АльянсI1999
28Птичкин Павел Саксор-ПтичкинаКМС1995
29Ракова Кристина Samara, personalI1983
30Романеев Александр Жигули-АльянсI1998
31Семенов Борис Samara, personalМС1939
32Солуянов Владислав Саксор-ПтичкинаIII1996
33Сорокоумов Павел Самарская областьКМС19871602245
34Спасов Юлиан МеридианI1998
35Тайборин Михаил ЗобрIIIю1992
36Ткаченко Илья Саксор-ПтичкинаIIю1998
37Томан Дмитрий ЭдельвейсКМС1976333163
38Томан Наталья ЭдельвейсМС1972333014
39Трунтов Владимир ЭдельвейсI1972
40Тузов Дмитрий Samara, personalI1974
41Тюкалов Андрей саксор-юдI19651686888
42Ухванов Андрей ЗобрМС1992
43Федянин Сергей САКСОР-HUNTERI19874507366
44Хохулин Данила Бумерангб/р2000
45Чапарин Дмитрий Зобрб/р1990
46Черкашин Алексей EST ТольяттиII1990
47Чупров Денис Жигули-АльянсI1999
48Щанкин Александр МеридианI1998
49Яровов Александр ЗобрI1992
В - ВЕТЕРАН
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абрамов Алексей СГОО ДМСТК "Контур"II19699017766
2Агафодоров Андрей ЗаряКМС1964
3Агафонов Владимир СБРб/р1947
4Балахонкин Михаил САКСОР-ЭнергетикI19751404531
5Беляков Егор МеридианIII1999
6Борзунов Виктор Саксор-ШлямоваII1952
7Власкин Владимир САТУРНII1954
8Власкина Ирина САТУРНIII1955
9Волохович Валерий ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1939
10Волхонский Андрей МеридианII1968
11Воронков Андрей САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII1975
12Герасименко Александр Samara, personalб/р1970
13Горнушкин Валерий ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1940
14Гребенькова Ангелина Жигули-АльянсIII2001
15Данилюк Антон САКСОР-HUNTERб/р19774507366
16Драгун Алексей Samara, personalб/р1969
17Ефремова Екатерина Жигули-АльянсIII1999
18Жиров Владимир ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р19541404521
19Жирова Любовь ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1954333001
20Жуков Александр ЭдельвейсI1953
21Жулева Флория ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р194150312
22Зайкин Игорь ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1950533885
23Ивлиев Андрей МеридианIIю2002
24Исмагилов Рамазан ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1953
25Каюков Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20001404532
26Кистанова Вероника МеридианI1999
27Козлов Николай ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1939
28Котельников Анатолий ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1947
29Лавров Александр все звездыII1954
30Лахмина Татьяна ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р19529194546
31Левина Светлана АбрисIII1962
32Лукьянчиков Виктор ЗаряМС1958
33Мартьянов Александр СБРКМС1949
34Мирошниченко Юлия SANITA-SAMARAб/р19721777722
35Моисеева Ирина ЗаряМС1964
36Никонов Виталий все звездыКМС1947
37Павлов Иван ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1941
38Папонов Данила Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
39Платошина Надежда ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1962
40Порох Евгений Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
41Пронин Александр Саксорб/р19511404525
42Пронина Марина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI1970
43Пронина Мария САКСОР-ЭнергетикI20001404524
44Птичкин Вадим САКСОР-ЭнергетикI19621404522
45Романова Елена ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1953
46Рублёв Александр СаксорКМС1942
47Рузавкин Николай ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1947
48Рыбаков Виктор СаксорКМС1956250705
49Сайгин Антон Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
50Сальников Андрей ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р19509200431
51Сальникова Валентина ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р19529200406
52Самыкин Артем САКСОР-ЭнергетикII2001
53Сивцов Данил Жигули-АльянсI2001
54Сивцова Ирина Эдельвейс-КаськовIII1969
55Сынтин Сергей САТУРНI1958238338
56Сынтина Маргарита САТУРНII1953
57Табеев Алексей все звездыII1986
58Торопов Лев САТУРНI1936307320
59Трясучкин Дмитрий все звездыI1973
60Ходакова Татьяна САТУРНII19569110256
61Чемоданов Юрий нефтегорскб/р1962
62Черножуков Руслан Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
63Чернышев Станислав Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
64Шкелева Светлана ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1948
65Штритер Герман ВАЗ-Тольяттиб/р1931333003
66Яшина Галина Саксорб/р1955
Д - ДЕТИ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Eфимченко Александр Саксорб/р1973
2Абдухамитов Фердавс Саксор-Птичкинаб/р2002
3Акбашев Эмиль Саксор-ПтичкинаIIIю2003
4Байрамов Наиль Альтаирб/р2002
5Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-Энергетик2004
6Башмаков Анатолий Саксор-Птичкинаб/р2004
7Белова Ксения Саксор-ИвановаIIю2000
8Берков Алексей МеридианIIIю2004
9Богомолов Павел Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2004
10Борисов Никита Альтаирб/р2002
11Ботыралиев Достонбек Альтаирб/р2001
12Брюханов Валера Юный спасательб/р2001
13Бугурусланова Лада Альтаирб/р2002
14Вашуров Савелий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2003
15Воробьев Константин МеридианIIIю2003
16Воронкова Инна САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002
17Глухова Кристина Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2000
18Голубцов Даниил Саксор-ПтичкинаIIIю2002
19Гондурова Светлана Саксор-ПтичкинаIIIю2001
20Грахов Денис Саксор-ИвановаIIю1996
21Гусейнова Алина Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2002
22Давыдов Иван ЭдельвейсIIIю20059911333
23Десятов Михаил Альтаирб/р2002
24Ежова Валерия САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII2002
25Емельянов Георгий МеридианIIIю2003
26Зайкин Валентин Саксор-Птичкинаб/р2004
27Заякин Вадим Юный спасательб/р2001
28Зенченко Злата Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2002
29Инчин Алексей нефтегорскб/р2002
30Каськов Александр Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2004
31Каюкова Анна САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2001
32Козлов Владимир САКСОР-Энергетик2002
33Козлова Дарья МеридианIIIю2002
34Комарова Мария Бумерангб/р2004
35Лебедев Николай Альтаирб/р2001
36Левина Ольга Жигули-Альянс2002
37Лукин Виталий Саксор-ПтичкинаIIIю2002
38Макурина Полина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005
39Маслова Ольга САКСОР-Энергетик2003
40Минибаев Дамир МеридианIIю2005
41Митришкина Диана Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2001
42Михайлова Олеся Большая Медведицаб/р2001
43Никитин Александр Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2002
44Панова Кристина Альтаирб/р2000
45Парфиненкова Алина Саксор-Шлямова2000
46Пашин Виталий нефтегорскб/р2000
47Петровский Александр нефтегорскб/р2000
48Писарева Алена САКСОР-Энергетик2002
49Показеев Никита МеридианIIIю2005
50Польщиков Максим МеридианIIIю2005
51Потапов Лев Саксор-ИвановаIIIю2004
52Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-Энергетик2005237237
53Романовия Климентий Бумерангб/р2001
54Сазонов Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIю2005
55Сазонова Елизавета САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2004
56Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикII2003
57Солопов Сергей Альтаирб/р2002
58Сорокин Василий САКСОР-ЭнергетикIIIю2006
59Сураева Анастасия МеридианIIIю2002
60Тенюкова Анна Саксор-Шлямова2000
61Тереньтьева Екатерина Сборная по СпортТуризмуб/р2001
62Ткачева Анастасия Юный спасательб/р2004
63Томан Мария ЭдельвейсII20021007740
64Ухман Артем Альтаирб/р2001
65Фомин Данила нефтегорскб/р2002
66Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикIII2002
67Чурбанов Михаил Альтаирб/р2001
68Шитова Юлиана Саксор-Шлямова2002
69Шишканова Анастасия САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2001

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast