Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Петрозаводского городского округа

Orienteering Local
Registration finished 15.05.2021 09:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 140)

Export as file:

Ж10 - 2011 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Волевач Майя ЛидерIIIю2011698
2Глазунова Анастасия ЛидерIIIю2011497
3Йордан Айна ЛидерIIIю2012546
4Климова Анна Лидерб/р2012736
5Коробейникова Алёна Istocб/р2012731
6Королева Ульяна "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2010830
7Куликова Ева Лидерб/р2011786
8Рахова Анастасия "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2013827
9Романенко Лилия Лидер2011566
10Ряппиева Вероника Istocб/р2011759
Ж12 - 2009 - 2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Алюкова Аделина Лидер2009450
2Михеева Мария Istocб/р2010673
3Фомина Арина Лидерб/р2010737
Ж14 - 2007 - 2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананьева Ксения ЛидерI2007177
2Глазунова Ксения ЛидерII2008286
3Дурягина Софья ЛидерI2007194
4Иванова Полина Лидер2008202
5Королева Руслана "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2007829
6Круць Елизавета ЛидерI2007293
7Максименко Олеся IstocII2007530
8Мокринская Валерия ЛидерI2008288
9Плаксина Анастасия Istocб/р2008783
10Прокопенко Милана Istoc200796
11Фомина Кристина ЛидерIIю2007754
Ж16 - 2005 - 2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Мартышевская Злата IstocI200577
2Осипова Анжелика "РСШОР" Фоминский В.ВII2005833
3Рахова Ангелина "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2006834
4Хабибулина Олеся ЛидерII2006538
Ж18 - 2003 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Киселёва Валерия IstocII2003690
2Лукина Анастасия HelterI200327
3Мусатова Диана IstocКМС200384
4Степанова Соня IstocII2003163
Ж20 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Теппоева Полина ЛидерКМС2001244
Ж21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Йордан Анна ЛидерКМС1984312
2Курочкина Елизавета Istocб/р1998810
3Кусакина Анастасия ЛидерI1985402
4Кюлленен Анна ALKO-STOPII1990711
5Лозинская Светлана ОриентирМС1975263
6Масленникова Арина "РСШОР" Фоминский В.ВII1999831
7Митина Екатерина Карелия XI1995152
8Михалко Ирина OneGoМСМК1967119
9Почекутова Надежда IstocКМС195893
10Рой Галина ЛидерМС1988233
11Русакова Александра ЛидерМС1999236
12Севастьянова Наталья Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963124
13Серегина Александра HelterI199935
14Тойвонен Тамара ЛидерМС1990196
15Уткина Елена HelterМС196238
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Башарина Наталья Petrozavodsk, personalМС1950391
2Буттиева Ольга Спутникб/р1970272
3Голубева Таня Petrozavodsk, personalб/р19757
4Елисеева Татьяна ЛидерI1970601
5Жумаева Марина Карелия XI1964144
6Карцева Ирина Лидерб/р1960501
7Кудрявцева Людмила Petrozavodsk, personalМС1952393
8Кусакина Анастасия ЛидерI1985402
9Максименко Наталья Istocб/р197275
10Потапова Настасья Лидерб/р1982232
11Ржанкова Олеся Лидерб/р1985709
12Смирнова Надежда Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1963126
13Тихонина Татьяна IstocIII1984110
14Хомякова Галина Карелия XI1962170
М10 - 2011 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Военушкин Андрей Лидерб/р2011799
2Гаврилов Константин Istocб/р2011612
3Ганжин Валентин Лидерб/р2012767
4Дурягин Георгий Лидер2011424
5Ковалев Ярослав ЛидерIIIю2012550
6Колье Алексей Istocб/р2013797
7Королев Владислав "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2012828
8Кусакин Артем Лидерб/р2013785
9Мокринский Виктор Лидерб/р2013768
10Назаров Матвей Лидер2011569
11Никифоров Александр ЛидерIIIю2011616
12Носович Никита Istocб/р2011598
13Радюк Иван ЛидерIIIю2011704
14Рахов Арсений "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2011826
15Фомин Владимир Лидерб/р2012755
16Швед Денис IstocIIю2010413
17Швед Егор Istocб/р2012694
М12 - 2009 - 2010
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Власов Марат Лидерб/р2010798
2Востряков Максим "РСШОР" Фоминский В.ВIIIю2010567
3Елисеев Иван Лидерб/р2010557
4Коледа Иван Лидерб/р2008801
5Линьков Савелий Лидер2010572
6Рудин Радомир Лидерб/р2009765
7Семенов Арсений ЛидерIII2010718
8Трегубов Максим ЛидерI2009250
М14 - 2007 - 2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Гильзунов Игорь Лидер2008545
2Демидов Максим Istocб/р2008796
3Каденко Елисей "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2008824
4Назаров Федор ЛидерI2008589
5Сонников Даниил ЛидерII2007615
6Трифонов Роман ЛидерI2007318
7Шевчук Тимур IstocIIю2008361
8Шеметов Виталий "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2008835
М16 - 2005 - 2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреев Иван IstocII200546
2Ершов Леонид IstocI2005536
3Зубов Сергей ЛидерI2007201
4Кондратюк Владислав ЛидерII2005209
5Лери Павел IstocII200571
6Линьков Степан ЛидерIII2006219
7Мартынов Алексей IstocI200576
8Прокопенко Артур IstocII200695
М18 - 2003 - 2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Андреев Александр IstocI200344
2Андреев Семен IstocКМС200347
3Дорошин Владимир IstocI2004173
4Кадыров Ярослав "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2003825
5Набиев Денис "РСШОР" Фоминский В.Вб/р2004832
6Новожилов Максим ЛидерКМС2004226
7Носов Кирилл IstocI200486
М20 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Баденов Даниил HelterI200213
2Михалко Семён OneGoI2002265
3Новожилов Максим ЛидерКМС2004226
4Потапов Денис ЛидерКМС2003231
М21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Ананьев Дмитрий ЛидерI1982373
2Барский Павел ALKO-STOPМС19863
3Выжимов Александр Лидерб/р1978188
4Голубев Михаил ЛидерКМС2001190
5Гришман Денис ЛидерМС1981192
6Зноев Николай KUZMOLOVOКМС19854
7Йордан Айвар ЛидерКМС1987204
8Кюлленен Павел ALKO-STOPМС1988425
9Леонтьев Павел Petrozavodsk, personalб/р1988816
10Максименко Леонид IstocКМС199874
11Матвеев Владимир Istocб/р1988
12Рой Иван Лидерб/р1989571
13Тучин Алекcандр ЛидерМС19956
14Уткин Сергей HelterI1986707
15Фоминский Антон "РСШОР" Фоминский В.ВIII2000652
16Фоминский Владислав ЛидерКМС1995255
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumber
1Александров Иван Лидерб/р1974352
2Ананьев Дмитрий ЛидерI1982373
3Кекин Игорь ЛидерI1956271
4Ковалев Андрей Petrozavodsk, personalI1962355
5Ковалев Роман Лидерб/р1985549
6Кульбачко Андрей Лидер1960216
7Линьков Дмитрий ЛидерIIIю1976505
8Митин Олег Карелия XI1965151
9Морозов Андрей IstocКМС198183
10Серегин Андрей Спутникб/р1957274

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Karelija