Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Зимнее первенство ГАУ СШОР ЗВС по биатлону

Biathlon Local
Registration finished 04.02.2021 00:00 MSK

Event Creator

Ирина Гареева
ГАУ СШОР ЗВС: Титова А.А.

List of registered Online participants (total 83)

Export as file:
Д 06-07 - Девушки 2006-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Васильченко Илона Норин С.Сб/р2007
2Воробъева Лана Савуляк Т.Сб/р2007
3Гусынкина Ксения Нестеров В.Вб/р2006
4Доманова Мария Нестеров В.Вб/р2007
5Карась Лия Норин С.Сб/р2007
6Пак Софья Гущина И.ВI2007
7Сбитнева Елизавета Нестеров В.Вб/р2007
Д 08-09 - Девочки 2008-2009 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баталова Екатерина Норин С.Сб/р2009
2Буглакова Милана Гущина И.ВII2008
3Исакова Алеся Нестеров В.Вб/р2009
4Калинина Марианна Савуляк Т.Сб/р2009
5Киреева Дана Савуляк Т.Сб/р2008
6Макарова София Норин С.Сб/р2008
7Одинцова Анна Савуляк Т.Сб/р2008
8Посполит Екатерина Нестеров В.Вб/р2009
9Самойленко Арина Норин С.Сб/р2009
10Сиянская Галя Савуляк Т.Сб/р2008
11Соколова Пелагея Гущина И.ВII2008
12Цой Арина Суба С.Вб/р2009
Д 10-11 - Девочки 2010-2011 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Васильева Вероника Савуляк Т.Сб/р2011
2Тумашевская Милана Нестеров В.Вб/р2010
3Уткина Дарья Савуляк Т.Сб/р2011
4Ягодкина Мария Савуляк Т.Сб/р2011
5Якунина Софья Савуляк Т.Сб/р2011
М 08-09 - Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бовкун Егор Савуляк Т.Сб/р2009
2Бурцев Егор Норин С.Сб/р2009
3Варава Станислав Нестеров В.Вб/р2009
4Евсеев Матвей Нестеров В.Вб/р2009
5Зайцев Яромир Нестеров В.Вб/р2008
6И Дмитрий Нестеров В.Вб/р2008
7Казакевич Ярослав Суба С.Вб/р2009
8Клетчектко Евгений Нестеров В.Вб/р2009
9Кожемякин Мирон Нестеров В.Вб/р2009
10Кравцунов Данил Нестеров В.Вб/р2008
11Кравцунов Матвей Нестеров В.Вб/р2008
12Крупенников Лев Нестеров В.Вб/р2008
13Марченко Глеб Нестеров В.Вб/р2008
14Мишко Марк Норин С.Сб/р2009
15Панихин Лев Савуляк Т.Сб/р2009
16Поздняков Никита Савуляк Т.Сб/р2009
17Сашнин Никита Савуляк Т.Сб/р2009
18Семикин Макар Нестеров В.Вб/р2009
19Тян Владислав Суба С.Вб/р2009
20Урбан Иван Гущина И.ВII2008
21Яковлев Влад Савуляк Т.Сб/р2009
22Якухин Артем Савуляк Т.Сб/р2008
М 10-11 - Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алейников Денис Нестеров В.Вб/р2010
2Бакаев Вова Савуляк Т.Сб/р2010
3Беляков Иван Суба С.Вб/р2011
4Васильченко Арсений Норин С.Сб/р2010
5Ковальчук Никита Савуляк Т.Сб/р2010
6Кон Алексей Савуляк Т.Сб/р2010
7Лисицын Кирилл Нестеров В.Вб/р2010
8Нам Андрей Суба С.Вб/р2010
9Недугов Богдан Савуляк Т.Сб/р2011
10Рашевский Андрей Савуляк Т.Сб/р2010
11Розенко Иван Суба С.Вб/р2011
12Сидоренко Андрей Савуляк Т.Сб/р2010
13Соколов Дима Савуляк Т.Сб/р2010
14Степанов Стас Савуляк Т.Сб/р2010
15Яковлев Дмитрий Суба С.Вб/р2011
Ю 06-07 - Юноши 2006-2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Белоконев Кирилл Нестеров В.Вб/р2006
2Галсанов Филипп Савуляк Т.Сб/р2007
3Дейко Константин Гущина И.ВII2008
4Елисеев Артем Суба С.Вб/р2007
5Зайцев Никита Нестеров В.Вб/р2007
6Касьян Григорий Гущина И.ВII2007
7Ким Роберт Нестеров В.Вб/р2007
8Коптяев Игорь Нестеров В.Вб/р2007
9Краснолобов Аким Суба С.Вб/р2006
10Кулешов Никита Норин С.Сб/р2007
11Лесник Алексей Нестеров В.Вб/р2006
12Маланин Артем Нестеров В.Вб/р2006
13Марченко Никита Нестеров В.Вб/р2007
14Меркулов Никита Норин С.Сб/р2007
15Нурулин Константин Нестеров В.Вб/р2007
16Панин Андрей Гущина И.ВII2007
17Подугольников Иван Норин С.Сб/р2006
18Романовский Кирилл Савуляк Т.Сб/р2007
19Серебряков Дмитрий Нестеров В.Вб/р2006
20Синдицкий Дима Савуляк Т.Сб/р2006
21Субботин Данил Нестеров В.Вб/р2006
22Юн Дмитрий Нестеров В.Вб/р2006

Other events, Biathlon, Sahalinskaja oblast