Orgeo – Online entry and results system

22 февраля 2020 (сб)   Октябрьский, СОК "Спартак"

Октябрьская тридцатка

Ski racing, Roller. Local.

Registration finished 21.02.2020 15:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 113)

Export as file:
Ж 18-29 ЛЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Идрисова Айсылу Oktjabrskij, personalКМС2000
2Ильясова Виктория СДиЮТиЭ(Лихачёва Н.А.)б/р2005
3Куликова Анастасия Tjumen, personalКМС2001
4Латыпова Аделина МБУ СШОР №3I2003
5Малышева Анастасия СДиЮТиЭ(Лихачёва Н.А.)б/р2007
6Марченко Вера СДиЮТиЭ Ушаева А.ПМС1994
7Мизенкова Александра СДиЮТиЭ(Лихачёва Н.А.)б/р2008
8Окунева Екатерина СШОР №3 (Ахмадиева Л.Х.)КМС1999
9Сабирьянова Гульнар СДиЮТиЭ(Лихачёва Н.А.)б/р2004
10Якимова Эльвина Бакалы (Якимов)I2001
Ж 30-39 ЛЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Насибуллин Зиннур Tujmazinskij rajon, personalб/р1982
2Салимова Юлия Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1981
3Ушаева Анна СДиЮТиЭ Ушаева А.Пб/р1985
Ж 40-49 ЛЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Азина Надежда Камелотб/р1975
2Алтапова Гульнара Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1975
3Габитова Лилия Oktjabrskij, personalI1974
4Гутьяр Елена МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"б/р1976
5Ермакова Ирина МБУ СШОР № 3 (Ермакова )I1971
6Зиманова Ирина Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1974
7Сахбиева Рамзия Aznakaevskij rajon, personalб/р1977
8Шмелева Эльвира Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1976
Ж 50 ЛЕТ И СТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Мичкова Любовь СДиЮТиЭ Ушаева А.Пб/р1959
2Садыкова Надежда СДЮСШОР № 3I1962
3Хабибуллина Раушания Jutazinskij rajon, personalб/р1966
М 18-29 ЛЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Азин Вадим МБУ СШОР №3I2002
2Афанасьев Дмитрий Tujmazinskij rajon, personalб/р2000
3Гайнетдинов Рафаэль Гайнетдинов М.ТI2002
4Гайнетдинов Руслан Гайнетдинов М.ТI2001
5Гарифуллин Ринат Oktjabrskij, personalб/р2001
6Гибадуллин Артём СДиЮТиЭ(Лихачёва Н.А.)б/р2004
7Ермаков Александр МБУ СШОР № 3 (Ермакова )I2000
8Имамутдинов Алмаз Tujmazinskij rajon, personalI1999
9Ишимбаев Денис Aznakaevskij rajon, personalб/р1990
10Кагарманов Радаль ГЕРМЕСб/р1993
11Капитонов Станислав Tujmazinskij rajon, personalб/р1994
12Колесников Никита СДиЮТиЭ(Лихачёва Н.А.)б/р2002
13Коптилин Егор СДЮСШОР №3(Гутьяр)КМС2001
14Куликов Иван СДЮСШОР №3(Гутьяр)МС1994
15Лукьянов Михаил СДЮСШОР №3(Гутьяр)МС1998
16Макаров Александр СамГТУI2000
17Мардамшин Эрнст Ufa, personalI1997
18Мухамадеев Азамат СШОР№3(Ахмадиев/Иванаевская)II2003
19Огородников Вадим СДЮСШОР №3(Гутьяр)МС1997
20Павлов Антон СШОР №3 (Ахмадиева Л.Х.)II2003
21Плешивцев Дмитрий СДиЮТиЭ(Лихачёва Н.А.)б/р2004
22Прохоренко Андрей СШОР№3(Ахмадиев/Иванаевская)б/р2002
23Ресслер Лев СШОР№3(Ахмадиев/Иванаевская)II2002
24Саубанов Алан СДиЮТиЭ Ушаева А.Пб/р2006
25Соколов Владимир Tujmazinskij rajon, personalб/р1994
26Фаррахов Ильмир СДиЮТиЭ Ушаева А.ПII2004
27Фархутдинов Айрат Oktjabrskij, personalI1996
28Харисов Рустам Jutazinskij rajon, personalб/р1992
29Шамсиев Адель СШ"ОЛИМП"II2001
30Шарифуллин Динар Oktjabrskij, personal1998
31Ширяев Арсений СДиЮТиЭ Ушаева А.Пб/р2006
М 30-39 ЛЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахметов Эдуард Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1987
2Валеев Руслан Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1987
3Волков Денис Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1989
4Габсабиров Ильнур Bavlinskij rajon, personalб/р1988
5Газизуллин Динар Almetjevskij rajon, personalб/р1989
6Галеев Мансур Oktjabrskij, personalII1985
7Галлямов Алмаз Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1981
8Дмитриев Артем ООО НПФ ВНИИГИС-ЗТКб/р1989
9Евсеев Николай Bavlinskij rajon, personalб/р1986
10Исангулов Марат Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1981
11Кадргулов Радик Bavlinskij rajon, personalб/р1981
12Латыпов Ильмир СШ"ОЛИМП"КМС1983
13Марданов Ринат Bavlinskij rajon, personalб/р1982
14Мизенков Арсений СДиЮТиЭ Ушаева А.Пб/р1985
15Миниханов Ринат Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1986
16Минияров Руслан Камелотб/р1985
17Сеелев Сергей Bugulminskij rajon, personalб/р1981
18Терегулов Ренат Leninogorskij rajon, personalб/р1990
19Убайдуллаев Евгений Belebeevskij rajon, personalб/р1983
20Храмов Алексей Russia, personalI1982
21Царенков Максим Bugulminskij rajon, personalб/р1983
22Шагиахметов Дмитрий ООО НПФ ВНИИГИС-ЗТКб/р1988
23Шайхиев Ленар Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1989
24Щеголихин Алексей Ufa, personalб/р1989
25Якимов Вадим Oktjabrskij, personal1986
М 40-49 ЛЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахмадиев Раушан Oktjabrskij, personalI1972
2Ахьянов Алексей Oktjabrskij, personalКМС1979
3Багаутдинов Айдар Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1974
4Булатов Руслан Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1979
5Галимов Ильнур Tujmazinskij rajon, personalб/р1976
6Гареев Ришат Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1976
7Гильманов Ильдар Bavlinskij rajon, personalб/р1979
8Зиманов Андрей Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1972
9Купцов Алмаз Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1972
10Максимов Дмитрий ООО НПФ ВНИИГИС-ЗТКб/р1976
11Сабитов Камиль Oktjabrskij, personalI1978
12Садритдинов Ильяс Bavlinskij rajon, personalб/р1976
13Саетгараев Ильдус ОФ УГНТУб/р1973
14Сахипов Линар Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1972
15Хуснияров Ирек МБУ СШОР№3, "Спартак"МС1972
16Шарифуллин Ильдус Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1978
17Якимов Роман Бакалы (Якимов)I1976
М 50 ЛЕТ И СТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабичев Александр МАУ ФСН "Чемпион " г. БелебейМС1953
2Бикмухаметов Фанис Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1966
3Верховцев Володя Oktjabrskij, personalI1954
4Галимов Ильдар Bavlinskij rajon, personalб/р1965
5Гумеров Салават МАУ ФСН "Чемпион " г. БелебейМС1969
6Макаров Владимир Belebeevskij rajon, personalI1969
7Маминев Виталий Tujmazinskij rajon, personalб/р1970
8Панов Андрей Oktjabrskij, personalI1964
9Петров Валера Bugulminskij rajon, personalб/р1961
10Салахутдинов Наиль Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1960
11Сафаров Рамзи Oktjabrskij, personalКМС1956
12Сыртланов Тимур Oktjabrskij, personalI1955
13Тарасов Виталий Киргиз-МиякиМС1953
14Торбин Владимир Oktjabrskij, personalб/р1969
15Шайгарданов Ильяс Bugulminskij rajon, personalб/р1963
16Шангареев Нуриман Bugulminskij rajon, personalб/р1962