Orgeo – Online entry and results system

19-ый открытый Кубок Астаны по спортивному ориентированию «ОСЕННИЙ ОРИЕНТИР-2019»

19-ый открытый Кубок Астаны по спортивному ориентированию «ОСЕННИЙ ОРИЕНТИР-2019»

Orienteering. Local.

Regulation

Event Creator

Александр Газизов
+77072444344 Станислав

List of registered Online participants (total 69)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

M-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Балғынбек Айтуар Astana, personalб/р201012
2Балғынбек Амир Astana, personalб/р201212
3Баяхмет Ерсултан Astana, personalб/р201112
4Ватутин Алексей Astana, personalб/р200912
5Волков Бронислав ДЮСШ 2IIIю200912
6Запахалов Максим Astana, personalб/р201012
7Калёнов Артём Astana, personalб/р200912
8Камзин Алихан ДЮСШ 2б/р201112
9Камзин Амирлан ДЮСШ 2б/р200912
10Кусайн Султан ДЮСШ 2б/р201212
M-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Биткин Иван СДЮСШ №2IIю200712
2Галиуллин Амир ДЮСШ 2200712
3Еркенов Есенжан ДЮСШ 2б/р200812
4Касымов Амирхан Astana, personalб/р200612
5Лущаев Федор ДЮСШ 2IIIю200712
6Нурлан Динмуxамед ДЮСШ 2б/р200612
7Сериккан Казыбек ДЮСШ 2б/р200812
8Сиволапов Давид СДЮСШ №2IIю200712
9Строгацкий Руслан СДЮСШ №2б/р200712
M-21E
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Адамович Дмитрий Astana, personalМСМК199412
2Бычков Николай Сурдо г. Нур-СултанII197012
3Вахитов Елжан СДЮСШ №2КМС200212
4Гребенник Артем Astana, personalI200112
5Жарылгапов Кайрат Сурдо г. Нур-Султанб/р19841
6Ибраев Исламбек Astana, personalКМС19992
7Искаков Даниэль Astana, personalII200420181012
8Исмагилов Искандер ДЮСШ2б/р200512
9Колесниченко Антон Astana, personalб/р199012
10Лукашевич Виталий ШВСМ "Толагай"МСМК199712
11Нестеренко Антон СДЮСШ №2200312
12Саулебаев Ильяс ДЮСШ 2III200512
13Сираев Николай ДЮСШ 2б/р200412
14Тарапата Иван Astana, personalб/р197212
15Толеубаев Адиль ШВСМ "Толагай"МС199912
16Шагиров Даулетбек Сурдо г. Нур-СултанIII198412
17Шаимов Алмас Сурдо г. Нур-Султанб/р200212
M-РОД-ВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Волков Павел ДЮСШ 2б/р197912
2Пеньковский Евгений Astana, personalб/р19792
3Сагитов Жанибек Kazakhstan, personalб/р199512
4Тельнов Владимир Astana, personalМСМК194812
W-10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аяпбергенова Майя Astana, personalб/р200912
2Кирюшенко Екатерина ДЮСШ 2IIIю201012
3Колесниченко Анастасия ДЮСШ 2б/р201212
4Купавцева Арина ДЮСШ 2б/р201212
5Куршева Каролина СДЮСШ №2б/р201012
6Нестеренко Анна СДЮСШ №2б/р200912
7Пеньковская Мира ДЮСШ 2IIIю200912
8Пеньковская Роза ДЮСШ 2б/р201212
9Сериккан Айым ДЮСШ 2б/р201112
10Строгацкая Анжелика СДЮСШ №2б/р201112
11Тарапата Елизавета Astana, personalб/р201012
12Тарапата София Astana, personalб/р201312
W-13
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Вахрушева Ульяна СДЮСШ №2IIIю200812
2Величко Виолетта ДЮСШ 2б/р200812
3Камзина Амина ДЮСШ 2б/р200712
4Рустемкызы Томирис Astana, personalIIю200612
5Сираева Мария ДЮСШ 2б/р200612
W-21E
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Зуева Виолетта Astana, personalI2000201811412
2Ибраева Камила Нур-СултанМС199812
3Иванова Ксения СДЮСШ №2II2000201811112
4Ивко Ирина СДЮСШ №2I200112
5Иманжанова Милена Astana, personalII2004201811212
6Колесниченко Дарья Astana, personalб/р199112
7Крутова Александра Astana, personalIIю2005201810912
8Молдашева Эльмира ШВСМ Толагай, ЦСКАМСМК198912
9Нестерова Анастасия СДЮСШ №2II200412
10Нурманова Гузель Astana, personalМСМК1997201811312
W-РОД-ВЕТ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Байтышева Динара Astana, personalб/р197712
2Елюбаева Жанара Astana, personalб/р198112

Other events, Orienteering, Kazakhstan