Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Осенние эстафеты

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 24.10.2019 11:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Оксана Буштаренко
+7-705-701-97-64 Оксана Дмитриевна

List of registered Online participants (total 86)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

MW12 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Коновалов Никита СДЮСТШ-АнфIIю20081006834
2Лопатин Ярослав СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р20081005636
21Афанасьев Владимир СДЮСТШ-АнфIIIю2008303668
2Сысоев Михаил СДЮСТШ-Анф20071005021
31Стацура Кирилл СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р20081005625
2Нн Нннн СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2010
41Абрамов Владислав СДЮСТШ-БЕIIIю20071006814
2Вавилкина Карина СДЮСТШ-БЕб/р20081005092
51Зуева Анна СДЮСТШ-БЕIIIю20071005608
2Ширяева Инна СДЮСТШ-БЕIIIю20071006785
61Варнюс Дмитрий СДЮСТШ-БЕIIIю20071005018
2Хлебникова Софья СДЮСТШ-БЕб/р20081006828
71Завьялов Тимофей СДЮСТШ-федб/р2007
2Фирсов Александр СДЮСТШ-фед20071005047
81Сегизбаева Карина СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮIIIю2008
2Якименко Артем СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮб/р2007
91Данилова Кира СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮб/р2008
2Устинов Александр СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮIIIю2007
101Труфанова Мария СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮб/р2006
2Жуков Дмитрий СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮб/р2006
MW14 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Беляев Никита СДЮСТШ-АнфIII20071005094
2Иванова Анастасия СДЮСТШ-АнфIIIю20051005033
21Кузьмин Данил СДЮСТШ-АнфIII20051005640
2Афанасьев Алексей СДЮСТШ-АнфIII20061005003
31Климов Кирилл СДЮСТШ-Анф20061006776
2Nnnnn Nn СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2006
41Свиридова Эвелина СДЮСТШ-Бб/р20061005016
2Сутайкин Максим СДЮСТШ-БIIIю20051005643
51Болотова Анастасия СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮ2006
2Чупина Валерия СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮIII2006
MW16 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Казанцев Артур СДЮСТШ-АнфI20031005036
2Мотина Арина СДЮСТШ-АнфIII20061005210
21Бочарникова Дарья СДЮСТШ-БЕIII20041005034
2Савинов Денис СДЮСТШ-БЕIII20031005099
31Недзялковский Александр СДЮСТШ-БЕIII20031006805
2Терновенко Анна СДЮСТШ-БЕII20041005086
41Большаков Николай СДЮСТШ-БЕIII20041006758
2Ильина Камила СДЮСТШ-БЕб/р20051005028
51Бакиева София СДЮСТШ-федII20041005004
2Таганашкин Илья СДЮСТШ-федII20041005042
61Масленникова Дарья СДЮСТШ-федII20041006778
2Сотников Роман СДЮСТШ-федII20041006811
71Васильева Дарья СДЮСТШ-федIIю20041005025
2Завьялова Евгения СДЮСТШ-федб/р2003
81Зенкова Анна СДЮСТШ-федIII20041006826
2Кузьмина Ангелина СДЮСТШ-федII20041006782
91Гутова Александра СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮб/р2003
2Балмочных Карен СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮII2004
101Церр Елена СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮб/р2004
2Романов Дмитрий СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮб/р2003
MW21 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Осенов Евгений Maldives, personalб/р1980
2Свободное Место Maldives, personalб/р2000
21Алексеев Владислав СДЮСТШ-АнфКМС20021005027
2Исанова Валерия СДЮСТШ-АнфI20021005023
31Анфилофьева Тамара СДЮСТШ-АнфI19801005020
2Малышев Юрий СДЮСТШ-АнфКМС19961005041
41Гордеева Маргарита СДЮСТШ-БКМС20021602545
2Сорокин Степан СДЮСТШ-БМС1997
51Федоров Станислав СДЮСТШ-федМС19861005019
2Федорова Екатерина СДЮСТШ-федIII1992
61Огнёва Анастасия СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮII19981005645
2Уткин Юрий СДЮСТШ/ Сатори МЮМС19921600762
МW10 – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Борисов Тимофей СДЮСТШ-АнфIIIю20101005084
2Нестерова Екатерина СДЮСТШ-АнфIIIю20091005089
21Корчагина Яна СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2012303680
2Слободянюк Иван СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2012303698
31Андреев Виктор СДЮСТШ-АнфIIIю20091006750
2Малинина Евгения СДЮСТШ-АнфIIIю2011303743
41Филатов Вадим СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р20041005631
2Nnn Nnn СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2000
51Скакуновский Арсений СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2010303702
2Ннн Ннн СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2010
61Сидоров Станислав СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2010303517
2Нннн Нн СДЮСТШ-Анфб/р2010
71Борта Сабрина СДЮСТШ-БЕIIIю20091005040
2Кибалин Максим СДЮСТШ-БЕIIIю20111006816
81Прокопьев Ярослав СДЮСТШ-БЕб/р20111006762
2Рева Рада СДЮСТШ-БЕIIIю20101005607
91Мяконьких Полина СДЮСТШ-БЕб/р20091006833
2Поляков Антон СДЮСТШ-БЕб/р20091005622
101Арапов Егор СДЮСТШ-федIIю20091006784
2Марилова Ксения СДЮСТШ-федб/р2009
111Музалевский Тимур СДЮСТШ-федб/р20091005032
2Арапова Елизавета СДЮСТШ-федIIю20111005220
121Туров Илья СДЮСТШ-федб/р2009
2Гончарова Дарья СДЮСТШ-федб/р2012