Orgeo – Online entry and results system

19-21 июля 2019   Симферополь,

ЧиП ЮФО и СКФО

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 15.07.2019 22:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 219)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж - Чемпионат ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Буякова Наталья 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС2000123
2Ведмецкая Татьяна 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaI1983123
3Каменчук Екатерина 23_KrasnodarI1999123
4Кокоулина Ксения 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС2000123
5Коршунова Анна 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI1984123
6Свидерская Анастасия 23_Krasnodar, personalКМС199123
7Фисенко Анастасия 23_KrasnodarКМС1997123
8Ященко Татьяна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС1999123
Ж ДО 15 - Первенство ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бойко Анастасия 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodII2005123
2Бондарь Варвара 23_Gorjachij kljuchI2006123
3Ведерникова Ольга 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2005123
4Калёшник Софья 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol2006123
5Константинова София 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2005123
6Панасюк Валерия 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod2005123
7Прудникова Ангелина 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2005123
8Сенько Алиса 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2005123
9Сызоненко София 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2005123
10Хасанова Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2005123
Ж ДО 17 - Первенство ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Губанкова Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2004123
2Девяткина Светлана 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolI2003123
3Науменко Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС2003123
4Тарасенко Екатерина 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2003123
5Фурсова Анна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIII2004123
6Шмакалова Елизавета 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2003123
Ж ДО 19 - Первенство ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Веремчук Дарья 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIII2001123
2Герасимова Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС2002123
3Кострова Екатерина 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIII2002123
Ж10 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Борисенкова Дарья 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2011123
2Борисенкова Мария 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2011123
3Журкова Анна 82_Simferopol, personalб/р201323
4Ильясова Алиса 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod2009123
5Крюковская Софья 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю2009123
6Панкратова Татьяна 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorodIIIю2010123
7Попак Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю2009123
8Титова Наталья 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIIю2009123
9Умерова Дляра 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2009123
10Шешукова Мария 82_Ангара, Simferopolб/р2010123
Ж12 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бондарь Софья 23_Gorjachij kljuch2007123
2Герасимова Мария 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol2007123
3Давыдкина Ольга 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2007123
4Ерёменко Юлия 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod2008123
5Лисица Дарья 48_Лисица, Lipetsk2008123
6Машьянова Анастасия 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю2007123
7Ослоповских Дарья 23_МБУСШ "Крымская", Krymskij rajonIIю2008123
8Панкратова Екатерина 52_СШОР 12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod2007123
9Полякова Дарина 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю2007123
10Самойлова София 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal2008123
11Сафонова Милана 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Gelendzhik2007123
12Толстова Александра 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю2007123
13Умерова Мерьем 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol2007123
14Филимонова Любовь 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р2008123
Ж14 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бондарева Виктория 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю2006123
2Гаврилец Александра 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р2006123
3Исаева Лиза 42_Орион, Novokuznetsk2005123
4Ковалева Дарья 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2006123
5Огер Валерия 23_СТК"Вертикаль", KrasnodarIII200523
6Рыжикова Руслана 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI2006123
7Темникова Екатерина 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю2006123
8Храмова Полина 42_Орион, Novokuznetsk2005123
Ж16 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бояркина Анна 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2003123
2Бузиян Марина 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodIII2003123
3Гераськина Виктория 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2003123
4Доровских Ксения 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2004123
5Лузгина Виолетта 42_Орион, NovokuznetskII2004123
6Новик Елена _ИНДЕР, Atyrau oblastI2003123
7Тихонова Екатерина 82_Феникс, Simferopolб/р199123
Ж18 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Виляева Екатерина 82_Феникс, Simferopolб/р199123
2Дорошина Валерия 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodКМС2002123
3Иванова Катерина _ИНДЕР, Atyrau oblastКМС2001123
4Красноштанова Настя 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2002123
Ж35 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1973123
2Журкова Наталья 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198123
3Кондратьева Татьяна 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI1977123
4Огер Вера 23_СТК"Вертикаль", KrasnodarМС198123
5Пещанская Валентина 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI1967123
Ж45 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бажанова Галина 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1963123
2Должикова Ирина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р1970123
3Лисица Светлана 48_Лисица, LipetskI1974123
4Неробова Оксана 40_калуга лично, KalugaI1967123
5Новикова Людмила 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1967123
6Уланкова Ольга 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodб/р1975123
Ж55 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Давиденко Людмила 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р19553
2Девятова Любовь 23_Девятова, Krasnodarб/р1960123
3Жерносек Ирина 26_Essentuki, personalб/р1963123
4Кораблева Ирина 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1959123
Ж65 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Башкина Татьяна 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1954123
2Галкина Надежда 23_Krasnodar, personalМС1954123
3Дабагян Галина 23_Krasnodar, personalМС1952123
4Подгорная Любовь 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19483
ЖБ - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коршунова Анна 82_Евпатория, Krym gorodaI1986123
2Кравчук Мария 82_Евпатория, Krym gorodaI1986123
3Кривошапко Ольга 82_Simferopol, personalб/р19983
4Солодкова Мария 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р19882
5Титова Ольга 82_Таврика, SimferopolI1983123
6Шинкарёва Елена 82_Таврика, SimferopolI1983123
М - Чемпионат ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аушев Максим 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolКМС2000123
2Ведмецкий Алексей 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaМС1983123
3Гавков Вадим 23_KrasnodarКМС1997123
4Герасимов Михаил 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolКМС2000123
5Головачев Евгений 23_KrasnodarI1996123
6Гутров Роман 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskКМС2001123
7Ермаков Руслан 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolМС1998123
8Коршунов Алексей 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI1981123
9Кравчук Виктор 82_Евпатория, Krym gorodaI1988123
10Куркин Константин 23_KrasnodarI1987123
11Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolIII1990123
12Полищук Андрей 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р1979123
13Разин Тимур 23_KrasnodarКМС1999123
14Стародубцев Николай 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI1989123
15Хасанов Артём 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolМС1993123
16Шешуков Александр 82_Ангара, SimferopolМС1978123
М ДО 15 - Первенство ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бочко Денис 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIIю2005123
2Брусик Богдан 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2006123
3Ведмецкий Тимур 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda2007123
4Корнилов Иван 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2005123
5Лузанов Иоанн 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2005123
6Мутьев Михаил 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2006123
7Новичихин Дмитрий 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2006123
8Сучков Илья 23_Gorjachij kljuchII2005123
9Таранюк Иван 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIII2005123
10Чеканов Сергей 23_Gorjachij kljuchII2006123
М ДО 17 - Первенство ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Волошин Владимир 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIII2003123
2Гутров Антон 74_СПАРТАК, CheljabinskI2003123
3Иванов Владимир 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, GelendzhikI2004123
4Коваленко Лев 23_FREE HUNTERS, Labinskij rajonКМС2004123
5Михайленко Илья 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI2004123
6Мищенко Алексей 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodII2004123
7Новичков Святослав 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2004123
8Паньков Никита 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2004123
9Резунов Евгений 23_FREE HUNTERS, Labinskij rajonI2004123
10Тимофеев Максим 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol2004123
М ДО 19 - Первенство ЮФО и СКФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гончарук Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС2002123
2Деревянкин Иван 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, GelendzhikКМС2002123
3Лихачев Андрей 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhI2002123
4Писарев Дмитрий 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolI2002123
5Прокофьев Владислав 23_FREE HUNTERS, Labinskij rajonI2002123
М10 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гринев Александр 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIIю2010123
2Дебель Владислав 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2011123
3Джемилов Эмир 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2009123
4Полищук Максим 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIIю2009123
5Умеров Энвер 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2010123
6Чижов Дмитрий 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2009123
7Щеблыкин Данил 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIIю2009123
М12 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкий Егор 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda2010123
2Верескунов Никита 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIIю2008123
3Гринев Дмитрий 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIIю2007123
4Дебель Артем 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod2008123
5Долгополов Владимир 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIIIю2008123
6Евдокимов Максим 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIIю2007123
7Журков Виктор 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2007123
8Иванов Илья 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Gelendzhik2008123
9Кукленко Максим 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod2008123
10Левцов Егор 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2008123
11Надольный Антон 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2007123
12Пушков Алексей 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIIю2008123
13Свердличенко Андрей 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod2008123
14Спиваков Сергей 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2007123
15Сылкин Егор 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbII200713
16Тищенков Андрей 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopolб/р2004123
17Трещёв Олег 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIIIю2008123
18Черданцев Артем 61_ЦДЮТур-7 Ростов-на-Дону, Rostov na donu2008123
19Чухлебов Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol2007123
20Шакиров Амир 63_Saksor-ski, SamaraIIю2007123
М14 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бондарев Денис 42_Орион, Novokuznetsk2006123
2Вавилов Вова 42_Орион, Novokuznetsk2006123
3Зайцев Игорь 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod2006123
4Ипатов Михаил 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod2006123
5Креч Никита 42_Орион, Novokuznetsk2006123
6Лебардин Иван 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod2006123
7Плешков Семен 42_Орион, NovokuznetskII2005123
8Рыжиков Сергей 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI2005123
М16 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ануфриев Богдан 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2003123
2Багдинов Влад 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2003123
3Захарин Никита 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodКМС2003123
4Ипатов Сергей 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI2003123
5Самохвалов Николай 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2003123
6Тренихин Николай 42_Орион, NovokuznetskI2003123
М35 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гутров Михаил 74_СПАРТАК, Cheljabinskб/р1974123
2Давкуш Саша 82_Лютик, Krym gorodaIIIю196423
3Емельянов Виктор 46_Звезда, KurskКМС197723
4Комаров Алексей 82_Феникс, Simferopolб/р198223
5Огер Алексей 23_СТК"Вертикаль", KrasnodarI198023
6Прокопьев Сергей 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijб/р1976123
7Сомов Николай _ИНДЕР, Atyrau oblastКМС2000123
8Шнурков Владимир 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI1984123
М45 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аверин Дмитрий 52_Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII1971123
2Лаптенко Дмитрий 64_VOLGARUN, SaratovI1969123
3Лисица Алексей 48_Лисица, LipetskII1974123
4Миссюра Евгений 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р1973123
5Морозов Виталий 40_калуга лично, KalugaI1965123
6Попов Михаил 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р1973123
7Савенков Владислав 52_Семенов, Semenovskij rajonI1969123
8Ушаков Александр 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р196223
9Ушаков Юрий 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р195723
М55 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Грачев Дмитрий 23_Орион, Tuapsinskij rajonIII1963123
2Зайцев Сергей 26_Essentuki, personalII1956123
3Клим Вячеслав 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196123
4Логинов Евгений 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaI1956123
5Матвиюк Александр 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolКМС1961123
6Пидопригора Василий 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1955123
7Потапов Сергей 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р195723
8Ревуцкий Михаил 26_Essentuki, personalII1957123
9Чубов Иван 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1955123
10Шведа Николай 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196023
11Шепелев Сергей 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI19611
12Шестаков Виктор 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodб/р1959123
М65 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Арзамасцев Сергей 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1954123
2Коннов Александр 92_НПГС, Sevastopol gorodII194823
3Коршунов Владимир 82_Евпатория, Krym gorodaI1949123
4Мальцев Валентин 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1947123
5Мишанов Анатолий 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI19483
6Подгорный Владимир 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19503
7Седов Сергей 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI1952123
МБ - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Зайцев Сергей 82_Феникс, SimferopolI199123
2Куличенко Евгений 82_Simferopol, personalб/р19903
3Попов Евгений 66_5 Вершин Думай и Беги, EkaterinburgМС1989123
4Ревякин Максим 23_Krasnodar, personalб/р1991123
5Солодков Дмитрий 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р198612
6Тихонов Александр 82_Феникс, Simferopolб/р199123