Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Парков Самары - 2018 (3 этап)

Кубок Парков Самары - 2018 - 3 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 26.10.2018 13:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 183)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Белозёрцева Полина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013Pay on the spot
2Васильева Светлана ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2010Pay on the spot
3Вахе Светлана ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011Pay on the spot
4Гардакова Анастасия ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010Pay on the spot
5Гуриненко Олеся Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010349Payment waiting
6Заморкина Дарья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010Pay on the spot
7Иванова Лада Волгинаб/р201087Pay on the spot
8Левина Вика Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010352Payment waiting
9Лыкова Виктория ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011Pay on the spot
10Любимова Анна ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011Pay on the spot
11Поливанова Александра Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011356Payment waiting
12Степанян Алиса Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011357Payment waiting
13Трегубова Валерия Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011358Payment waiting
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Gvozdeva Uliyana Samara, personalб/р2009Pay on the spot
2Абдивалиева Самира Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008311Payment waiting
3Абрамкова Виктория ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2008Pay on the spot
4Воробьева Дарья Samara, personalб/р200897Pay on the spot
5Глебова Яна Samara, personalб/р2009Pay on the spot
6Годенко Елизавета Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009313Payment waiting
7Голякова Ирина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Pay on the spot
8Казанова Юлия Усть-Кинельский СОШ № 2б/р2007315Pay on the spot
9Макарова Дарья Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008355Payment waiting
10Максимова Анастасия Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008318Payment waiting
11Морковкина Настя Школа 11б/р2008319Pay on the spot
12Пойлова Алёна ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Pay on the spot
13Ромаданова Елизовета Волгинаб/р200886Pay on the spot
14Сарбитова Полина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009321Payment waiting
15Степанян Яна Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009322Payment waiting
16Хасанова Алина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Pay on the spot
17Хвастунова Арина САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2008Pay on the spot
18Шарафутдинова Димере Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009324Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абраменко Мария Школа 5 ОЦ ЛидерIIю2006325Pay on the spot
2Афанасьева Екатерина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007326Payment waiting
3Белова Алина САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2007Pay on the spot
4Кирияк Кристина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006330Payment waiting
5Коннова Софья школа №72б/р2005Pay on the spot
6Куликова Варвара Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007332Payment waiting
7Маркелова Мария Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006334Payment waiting
8Мусифуллина Мадина Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006335Payment waiting
9Петроченко Ксения МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2006279Pay on the spot
10Телегина Елизавета Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006328Payment waiting
11Чайковская Вероника Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007336Payment waiting
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абрамова Анастасия ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2005Pay on the spot
2Батурина Алёна Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005339Payment waiting
3Воскресенская Ангелина ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2005Pay on the spot
4Давыдова Елизавета Елизавета Школа-интерната 9 ОАО "РЖД"б/р2004337Pay on the spot
5Дворянкина Анастасия Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005338Payment waiting
6Ивлева Елизавета Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2004340Payment waiting
7Котина Мария МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2005271Pay on the spot
8Мизякова Мария Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2005341Payment waiting
9Пронина Анастасия САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2005 206Pay on the spot
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Арзамасцева Софья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2003Pay on the spot
2Бакулина Елизавета ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2002Pay on the spot
3Бугурусланова Лада ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2002Pay on the spot
4Воскресенская Богдана ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2002Pay on the spot
5Иванова Анастасия МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2002272Pay on the spot
6Семочкина Надежда ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2002Pay on the spot
7Хакимова Екатерина САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2002211Pay on the spot
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Маркова Милена САКСОР - "Динамика"б/р2000Pay on the spot
2Фадеева Валерия ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2000Pay on the spot
3Шмелёва Александра ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001Pay on the spot
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Ракова Кристина Samara, personalКМС1983Pay on the spot
М8
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Асатрян Ван Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010432Payment waiting
2Бендюк Семён ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013Pay on the spot
3Богун Александр ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010Pay on the spot
4Большаков Тимофей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010435Payment waiting
5Васин Максим ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013Pay on the spot
6Волков Владислав ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р2014437Paid
7Голосов Иван Волгинаб/р201095Pay on the spot
8Голубев Алексей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011438Payment waiting
9Дворянкин Владислав Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010439Payment waiting
10Денисов Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010Pay on the spot
11Кистяев Данила Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010441Payment waiting
12Лукин Максим ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2013Pay on the spot
13Небритов Юрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2011362Payment waiting
14Петров Александр ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2010Pay on the spot
15Пиллев Дмитрий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010443Payment waiting
16Полтаев Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2011Pay on the spot
17Романов Всеволод Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008446Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
18Симонов Андрей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010447Payment waiting
19Трошин Павел Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010448Payment waiting
20Чернышков Роман Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2010449Payment waiting
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Асрян Давид Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009316Payment waiting
2Белов Алексей САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2009Pay on the spot
3Бобков Антон Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008364Payment waiting
4Горбушин Данила ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2008Pay on the spot
5Деревяга Роман Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009366Payment waiting
6Душаев Глеб Волгинаб/р200988Pay on the spot
7Иванов Савелий Волгинаб/р200889Pay on the spot
8Илишаев Семён Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009367Payment waiting
9Карпов Кирилл МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2008273Pay on the spot
10Кашин Семён Саксор-Фокееваб/р2008368Pay on the spot
11Колодинский Артём МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2007277Pay on the spot
12Копейкин Никита Волгинаб/р200890Pay on the spot
13Лошкарёв Григорий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008371Payment waiting
14Мирзоев Аскар Волгинаб/р2008Pay on the spot
15Романов Егор ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р2008Paid
16Сульдин Егор Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008376Payment waiting
17Ткаченко Роман Samara, personalб/р2008377Pay on the spot
18Трегубов Итрийдм Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009378Payment waiting
19Ушаков Сергей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008379Payment waiting
20Фролов Алексадр Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008380Payment waiting
21Чуркин Даниил Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2009381Payment waiting
22Шавель Степан ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р2008Paid
23Шкатов Ярослав Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2008382Payment waiting
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Агапов Иван ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Pay on the spot
2Базаров Максим Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007387Payment waiting
3Бекасов Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Pay on the spot
4Белоусов Владислав ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Pay on the spot
5Богданович Кирилл САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2006Pay on the spot
6Болотников Владимир Saksor-skiб/р2006148Pay on the spot
7Горохов Артём ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Pay on the spot
8Горячев Максим Saksor-skiб/р2006Pay on the spot
9Жилин Данис Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006391Payment waiting
10Жучков Александр Samara, personalб/р2006Pay on the spot
11Иванов Александр школа №72б/р2006Pay on the spot
12Калинкин Глеб Saksor-skiб/р2005154Pay on the spot
13Кузмичов Роман Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006398Payment waiting
14Куренков Николай ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2007Pay on the spot
15Львов Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Pay on the spot
16Майструк Александр Волгинаб/р200693Pay on the spot
17Миненков Иван САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2006Pay on the spot
18Петрожицкий Кирилл ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2005Pay on the spot
19Питенко Егор Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006388Payment waiting
20Рачевский Григорий Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006396Payment waiting
21Рустамов Хуршед Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006397Payment waiting
22Семочкин Владимир ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2006Pay on the spot
23Симонов Александр Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2006386Payment waiting
24Скопцов Тимофей САКСОР-HUNTERб/р2007Pay on the spot
25Стрижекозин Матвей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2006Pay on the spot
26Тулупников Никита ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2007Pay on the spot
27Хомидов Ромазан Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2007403Payment waiting
28Чувакин Вадим МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2006275Pay on the spot
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абраменко Александр Школа 5 ОЦ ЛидерIII2003404Pay on the spot
2Балахонкин Ярослав САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2004223Pay on the spot
3Гусаров Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004Pay on the spot
4Данилов Данил Волгинаб/р200494Pay on the spot
5Клюкин Владислав ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2005Pay on the spot
6Минский Алексей Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2004411Payment waiting
7Новиков Даниил ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004Pay on the spot
8Норватов Александр Саксор-Шлямоваб/р2004412Payment waiting
9Павленко Кирилл ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2003Pay on the spot
10Полтаев Андрей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2004Pay on the spot
11Пятаков Евгений Волгинаб/р200422Pay on the spot
12Тремасов Кирилл МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2003276Pay on the spot
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Белоусов Михаил ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2002Pay on the spot
2Воронин Виктор САКСОР-Энергетикб/р2003452Pay on the spot
3Зимарев Юрий Зимаревб/р2002Pay on the spot
4Каргин Матвей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2002Pay on the spot
5Паморзин Дмитрий МАУ "Стадион Нефтяник"б/р2003278Pay on the spot
6Самыкин Леонид САКСОР-ЭнергетикI2003226Pay on the spot
7Снимщиков Евгений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2003Pay on the spot
8Токарев Арсений ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2002Pay on the spot
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Бакулин Гриша ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2000Pay on the spot
2Белов Елисей ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001Pay on the spot
3Герасимов Артем ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2000Pay on the spot
4Голяков Илья ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001Pay on the spot
5Каюков Илья САКСОР-ЭнергетикКМС2000478Pay on the spot
6Селезнев Данил ЦДЮТУР новое поколениеб/р2001Pay on the spot
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Абраменко Алексей Школа 5 ОЦ ЛидерIII1977422Pay on the spot
2Агафодоров Андрей Samara, personalб/р1964Pay on the spot
3Африкантов Сергей Saksor-skiб/р1980155Pay on the spot
4Балахонкин Михаил САКСОР-ЭнергетикI1975Pay on the spot
5Броздняков Александр "Сокол"III1990Pay on the spot
6Волков Владимир ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988423Paid
7Воронин Виктор Самарский университетб/р1996Pay on the spot
8Данилюк Антон САКСОР-HUNTERб/р197381Pay on the spot
9Ежков Дмитрий "Сокол"КМС1997426Pay on the spot
10Зеров Михаил ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА г.СызраньI1998Pay on the spot
11Кувшинов Владислав ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА г.СызраньIII1998Pay on the spot
12Плотников Денис Самарский университетб/р1996Pay on the spot
13Птичкин Вадим САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1962231Pay on the spot
14Слюсарев Максим ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА г.СызраньI1998Pay on the spot
15Сухов Александр ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА г.СызраньIII1998Pay on the spot
16Трухачев Сергей ВУНЦ ВВС ВВА г.СызраньI1994Pay on the spot
17Тузов Дмитрий Samara, personalб/р1974Pay on the spot
18Шипилов Алексей СамГТУб/р1996431Pay on the spot
Н - Новички - выбор, без помощи
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearNumberStatus
1Богун Евгений Samara, personalб/р1975450Pay on the spot
2Бокова Анна ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988451Paid
3Гетманенко Наталья САКСОР-Энергетикб/р1978310Pay on the spot
4Данилова Наталья ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988141Paid
5Мустяц Елена ПРИЗМА САМАРАб/р1988454Paid
6Тупицина Светлана ЦВО "Творчество"б/р2001Pay on the spot

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Samarskaja oblast