Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования "Золотая осень"

ARDF Russian OPEN 2019

ARDF, radiosport. National.

Registration finished 18.09.2019 00:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 127)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

M12 - Мальчики до 13 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бабушкин Илья 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraIIIю2008200224912Confirmed (no pay)
2Великанов Дмитрий 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200712Confirmed (no pay)
3Габдрахманов Исмагил 16_Альметьевск УДДМ, Almetjevskij rajon200812Pay on the spot
4Галкин Егор 58_Penza2007464821212Confirmed (no pay)
5Годунов Борис 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2007116661112Confirmed (no pay)
6Дарюшин Даниил 58_Penza2007699086212Confirmed (no pay)
7Дятлов Артем 58_Penza2007205559912Confirmed (no pay)
8Евсюткин Егор 58_PenzaIIю2008205556412Confirmed (no pay)
9Канавин Александр 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200712Confirmed (no pay)
10Коломнин Ярослав 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzaoб/р2012207039012Confirmed (no pay)
11Куприянов Даниил 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200712Confirmed (no pay)
12Лушников Михаил 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirIIю2008721149512Confirmed (no pay)
13Мартынов Степан 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю200712Confirmed (no pay)
14Медведев Александр 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIIю200912Confirmed (no pay)
15Полегаев Александр 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzaoб/р200712Confirmed (no pay)
16Царев Михаил 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzaoб/р2008207041612Confirmed (no pay)
17Щипунов Вячеслав 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю200712Confirmed (no pay)
M14 - Юноши до 15 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Александров Александр 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoIIю2005140838112Confirmed (no pay)
2Березовский Евгений 50_O!-Fox, Odintsovskij rajonб/р200612Confirmed (no pay)
3Большаков Александр 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200612Confirmed (no pay)
4Гилёв Алексей 59_Perm200612Confirmed (no pay)
5Кирьянов Михаил 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200512Confirmed (no pay)
6Коломнин Леонид 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoII2005204077812Confirmed (no pay)
7Костенков Андрей 58_PenzaIII2006177077112Confirmed (no pay)
8Кручинин Денис 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskIIю200512Confirmed (no pay)
9Кузьмин Егор 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraII2006160231712Confirmed (no pay)
10Литвяков Никита 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoIII2005212255312Confirmed (no pay)
11Ляхов Михаил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю200612Confirmed (no pay)
12Мохнатов Игорь 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraIII2005160228512Confirmed (no pay)
13Муравицкий Михаил 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraII2007160231212Confirmed (no pay)
14Никитин Фёдор 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraII2005160228412Confirmed (no pay)
15Просвирнин Михаил 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast200512Confirmed (no pay)
16Устьянцев Дмитрий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIIю200612Confirmed (no pay)
17Шаранин Алексей 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraII2006140841012Confirmed (no pay)
M16 - Юноши до 17 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Гуторов Владислав 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraКМС2003140840812Confirmed (no pay)
2Дворецкий Тимофей 50_O!-Fox, Odintsovskij rajonб/р200412Confirmed (no pay)
3Дубовицкий Денис 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskIIю200312Confirmed (no pay)
4Карпачев Ефим 50_O!-Fox, Odintsovskij rajonII200412Confirmed (no pay)
5Козлов Максим 50_O!-Fox, Odintsovskij rajonIII200412Confirmed (no pay)
6Курылев Данила 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskIIю200312Confirmed (no pay)
7Музалевский Андрей 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, Vladimir2004721148712Confirmed (no pay)
8Полькин Алексей 58_PenzaII2005205568512Confirmed (no pay)
9Шелковский Максим 58_PenzaII2005205571812Confirmed (no pay)
10Щербаков Захар 33_Vladimirskaja oblastI2004200203212Confirmed (no pay)
M19 - Юниоры до 20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Глазунов Макар 58_PenzaIIю2002112Confirmed (no pay)
2Григорьев Андрей 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirКМС2004721148412Confirmed (no pay)
3Забков Руслан 58_PenzaКМС2003140834412Confirmed (no pay)
4Иванов Александр 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirКМС2003721205712Confirmed (no pay)
5Иванов Константин 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraКМС2002140840412Confirmed (no pay)
6Игошин Илья 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskI200012Confirmed (no pay)
7Кондратьев Владимир 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraКМС2002975313512Confirmed (no pay)
8Лобков Семен 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirКМС2003202499012Confirmed (no pay)
9Мельников Дмитрий 58_PenzaМС2002721082212Confirmed (no pay)
10Мещеряков Никита 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskII200212Confirmed (no pay)
11Миронов Олег 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraII2002160228712Confirmed (no pay)
12Прохоров Александр 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirКМС2003721205112Confirmed (no pay)
13Соболин Даниил 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС2000130149912Confirmed (no pay)
14Соловьев Сергей 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskКМС200225408812Confirmed (no pay)
15Титишев Егор 58_Penza2002112Confirmed (no pay)
16Ухов Даниил 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200212Confirmed (no pay)
17Федоров Кирил 58_Penza2002112Confirmed (no pay)
18Язьков Дмитрий 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200112Confirmed (no pay)
M21 - Мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Бурдейный Александр 50_Власиха, Odintsovskij rajonКМС1986128079412Confirmed (no pay)
2Бурдейный Владимир 50_Власиха, Odintsovskij rajonМС1981773072212Confirmed (no pay)
3Каменский Сергей 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskI196112Confirmed (no pay)
4Коломнин Дмитрий 77_мск О"Лень, district Juzaoб/р1985100773412Confirmed (no pay)
5Королев Дмитрий 50_Odintsovskij rajon, personalМС1969779005012Confirmed (no pay)
6Кручинин Эдуард 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС1966987098712Confirmed (no pay)
7Ланцов Дмитрий 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskКМС19732Confirmed (no pay)
8Маляноа Сергей 58_PenzaI1982112Confirmed (no pay)
9Муковнин Павел 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraМС1989999906312Confirmed (no pay)
10Муль Александр 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskКМС199012Confirmed (no pay)
11Мухитов Нажиб 16_Альметьевск УДДМ, Almetjevskij rajonМС1950163304412Pay on the spot
12Нестеренко Руслан _Донецк, Donetskaja oblast1984100042712Confirmed (no pay)
13Санников Роман 58_PenzaМС1984106960812Confirmed (no pay)
14Слотин Вадим 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskМС196712Confirmed (no pay)
15Соболин Сергей 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС197070070712Confirmed (no pay)
16Соловьев Сергей 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskМС194412Confirmed (no pay)
17Хренов Николай 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraIII1995200226612Confirmed (no pay)
18Чегодаев Александр 52_Нижегородская область, DzerzhinskМС1964114648512Confirmed (no pay)
19Шимбаревич Сергей 50_O!-Fox, Odintsovskij rajonМС197912Confirmed (no pay)
W12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Белова Алина 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraIII2007160227812Confirmed (no pay)
2Варлашова Алёна 59_PermI200812Confirmed (no pay)
3Калачева Мария 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirIII2007721148612Confirmed (no pay)
4Коблова Виктория 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirIII2007721205412Confirmed (no pay)
5Коломнина Алёна 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoIII2008207060012Confirmed (no pay)
6Курбатова Анастасия 52_Нижегородская область, Dzerzhinsk200712Confirmed (no pay)
7Мосенкова Валерия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastIII200812Confirmed (no pay)
8Орлова Ангелина 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirIIю2009721148312Confirmed (no pay)
9Панкратова Анна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2007200200812Confirmed (no pay)
10Прохорва Дарья 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirIII2009721205212Confirmed (no pay)
11Фармаковская Мария 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoIII2007139501112Confirmed (no pay)
12Шалдышева Дарья 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoIII2008160245812Confirmed (no pay)
13Шелковская Светлана 58_Penza2008699074912Confirmed (no pay)
W14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Аззопарди Илэйна-Кейт 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2006200200612Confirmed (no pay)
2Бобылева Анастасия 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastII200612Confirmed (no pay)
3Букирева Екатерина 59_Perm200612Confirmed (no pay)
4Емелина Анна 58_PenzaIII2006205555612Confirmed (no pay)
5Койкова Анастасия 33_Vladimirskaja oblastII2005213500012Confirmed (no pay)
6Курелюк Варвара 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraIII2006160229712Confirmed (no pay)
7Мартынова Анастасия 59_Perm200512Confirmed (no pay)
8Моисеева Софья 33_Vladimirskaja oblastIII2005200200512Confirmed (no pay)
9Мотыгуллина Чулпан 16_Альметьевск УДДМ, Almetjevskij rajonIIю200712Pay on the spot
10Раевская Виктория 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraI2005140840612Confirmed (no pay)
11Романова Елена 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, Vladimir2006721149312Confirmed (no pay)
12Северьянова Полина 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirIIю2006721149212Confirmed (no pay)
13Табурца Анжелика 59_PermIIIю200512Confirmed (no pay)
14Шмалько Маргарита 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirIII2006721148112Confirmed (no pay)
W16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Полегаева Анастасия 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoII2004204077412Confirmed (no pay)
2Столбова Мария 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraII2004140840112Confirmed (no pay)
3Топорова Дарья 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoII2004207043112Confirmed (no pay)
W19
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Дубкова Арина 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirII2003721148212Confirmed (no pay)
2Соловьева Мария 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirКМС2002721205312Confirmed (no pay)
W21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Годунова Анастасия 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС1998775557712Confirmed (no pay)
2Ионова Александра 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2003200200312Confirmed (no pay)
3Мельникова Надежда 33_Vladimirskaja oblastМС2001915999912Confirmed (no pay)
4Мельникова Светлана 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2003912999912Confirmed (no pay)
5Мельникова Татьяна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastЗМС1974201846412Confirmed (no pay)
6Михайлова Яна 33_Vladimirskaja oblastКМС2003206937812Confirmed (no pay)
7Смирнова Екатерина 63_HUNTER-SAMARA 063, SamaraМС1995200229512Confirmed (no pay)
W35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysStatus
1Борисова Светлана 58_PenzaМС197730362812Confirmed (no pay)
2Каленова Светлана 58_PenzaМСМК1970184128512Confirmed (no pay)
3Овчинникова Елена 58_PenzaМС196820406052Confirmed (no pay)
4Прохорова Светлана 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirII1973721149112Confirmed (no pay)
5Романова Любовь 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirII197472120891Confirmed (no pay)
6Савельева Татьяна 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirII1980721149412Confirmed (no pay)
7Шмалько Анна 33_ДЮСШ по конному спорту, VladimirII1981721149012Confirmed (no pay)

Available payment methods

Other events, ARDF, radiosport, National