Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московское Лето 2019, 4 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 25.06.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 230)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Афанасьева Анастасия Elektrostal, personalб/р19881409394Paid
2Веселкова Дарья district Svao, personalII19921417897Paid
3Горшкова Екатерина district Szao, personalб/р19938645044Paid
4Меньшова Екатерина Аура приключенийб/р1989Paid
5Потапенко Валерия ТК МГТУб/р1982Payment waiting
6Похващева Елена district Zao, personalКМС1986250748Paid
7Семкина Наталья O"лень Раменскоеб/р19798652974Paid
8Соломеннова Анастасия Сарептаб/р19841111491Paid
9Фоминых Ирина district Szao, personalб/р1987Payment waiting
10Черная Зоя Битца ВатутинкиIII19791404934Paid
11Шлегель Елена Krasnogorsk, personalб/р1982Paid
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абросимов Алексей district Vao, personalб/р19768648649Paid
2Асылхузин Ринат Korolev, personalII19637300168Paid
3Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102КМС19778631547Paid
4Биглов Зуфар district Juzao, personalб/р19634632507Paid
5Благов Максим Balashov, personalб/р19791415835Paid
6Бондаренко Владимир district Juao, personalб/р19761420941Paid
7Буянов Артемий МИИГАиККМС19968631530Paid
8Винокуров Аркадий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1986Paid
9Воронков Артём ВАМТОI1995Paid
10Гапонов Максим district Vao, personalI19981416872Paid
11Горячев Михаил СК ФотонI1988722227Paid
12Грибанов Глеб О-ФрязиноМС1977501424Paid
13Давыдов Дмитрий ОК "Цемент"I19678629216Paid
14Девятериков Евгений district Juvao, personalI19921633788Paid
15Демещик Павел ТК МАИII19758643728Paid
16Дудинов Иван Dolgoprudnyj, personalIII1989238303Paid
17Дуровин Дмитрий district Svao, personalб/р19638643709Paid
18Ермаченков Алексей ССО МИФИI19868330000Payment waiting
19Жилин Денис district Svao, personalКМС19691111111Payment waiting
20Жильченко Константин district Juao, personalб/р19788160000Paid
21Забабуркин Павел Krasnogorsk, personalII19847205380Paid
22Зазулин Евгений district Tsao, personalКМС19907204598Paid
23Зозуля Вячеслав Russia, personalII19728638318Paid
24Зыгало Вячеслав ДубнаI19941452491Paid
25Игнатенков Сергей Krasnogorsk, personalб/р1985Paid
26Казаков Константин ТАИИI19838444888Paid
27Калинин Олег ТропаМС19748631493Payment waiting
28Калюжный Александр ЮЗАО-ТеамI19761777255Paid
29Караганов Вадим Черный Лисб/р19608631527Paid
30Карасев Владимир Netcrackerб/р19801301165Paid
31Каштанов Вадим Moskva, personalб/р19838656082Payment waiting
32Киб Николай district Sao, personalб/р19841426383Paid
33Ким Дмитрий Podolsk, personalб/р19838656073Paid
34Ковалев Александр Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon, personalII19821403847Paid
35Ковалёв Алексей Москомпас-Ориента МасныйII19878101287Paid
36Коваленко Евгений Odintsovskij rajon, personalI1994Paid
37Компаниец Олег Малахитб/р19678638311Paid
38Коточигов Александр Russia, personalб/р19848652416Paid
39Кривушин Мартин МГУ-географыI19898220000Paid
40Кузнецов Олег Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19778650648Paid
41Кузьминых Николай Frjazino, personalII19717890016Paid
42Куликов Роман district Zao, personalб/р19858645037Paid
43Кусков Виктор ЮЗАО-Теамб/р19748643741Paid
44Лексин Олег КотикиКМС19778654966Payment waiting
45Логвиненко Денис Ориента-КунцевоI19771413942Payment waiting
46Маренков Александр ССО МИФИI19908652403Paid
47Мартынов Александр district Juzao, personalб/р19812079551Paid
48Марченко Дмитрий Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р19838646213Paid
49Марченко Михаил О-ФрязиноIII19801420968Paid
50Назаров Андрей Хорошево СШОР№102I19878643727Paid
51Насибуллин Ильгизар ЦАО ПресняМС19838648655Paid
52Никитин Леонид Ориента-КунцевоI19698631557Payment waiting
53Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
54Остроградский Егор district Juvao, personalб/р19882078902Paid
55Петруня Валентин district Juzao, personalб/р19771001494Paid
56Пикуз Сергей Moskva, personalII19817890008Paid
57Поляков Павел Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1981250941Paid
58Проценко Алексей СК ФотонI19758631545Payment waiting
59Рыданных Егор district Sao, personalб/р1988Paid
60Сабержанов Александр Moskva, personalМС19908669916Paid
61Савченко Вячеслав Белгород Спартак Савченкоб/р1969889859Paid
62Самойлов Юрий ТК МГТУб/р1990Paid
63Сафонов Александр district Szao, personalб/р1965Paid
64Семкин Михаил O"лень Раменскоеб/р19772085033Paid
65Слышкин Анатолий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАII19962070341Paid
66Сотников Илья district Zao, personalб/р1986Paid
67Спиридонов Александр district Juzao, personalI19752024829Paid
68Степанов Вадим ЗеленоградIII19738645046Paid
69Сумарук Максим Москомпас-Ориента МасныйI19888471988Payment waiting
70Суняев Максим Калуга-Projectб/р19781404747Paid
71Темнов Аркадий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI19731416895Payment waiting
72Тихомиров Алексей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788661761Paid
73Тонис Александр district Juao, personalб/р19737201338Paid
74Федоров Виталий O-VITAКМС19878666000Payment waiting
75Федоров Дмитрий Dolgoprudnyj, personalII19841007039Paid
76Федосеев Юрий district Vao, personalб/р19847212214Paid
77Цветков Максим Moskva, personalМС19918628692Paid
78Чижов Валентин Хорошево СШОР№102II19908650782Paid
79Эльман Игорь Аура приключенийб/р19878680268Paid
80Ястребков Константин Moskva, personalI19848638331Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Амеличев Константин Ориента-СКРУМКМС20021633665Paid
2Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102I20021005376Paid
3Биглов Камиль district Juzao, personalб/р2002Paid
4Велерникова Лиза Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2011208637Payment waiting
5Казакова Екатерина district Juao, personalб/р2002Paid
6Кузьмина Анна ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС20008647663Paid
7Николаева Елена Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю20081393691Payment waiting
8Пискулова Катя Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2012206643Payment waiting
9Порхунов Иван Люберцы -Вятич ДДЮТIIIю2012206909Payment waiting
10Радкевич Павел Хорошево СШОР№102КМС20001290100Paid
11Россинский Дмитрий Пятигорск МеридианКМС19991404875Paid
12Сипина Анастасия МИИГАиКI19998658967Payment waiting
13Трифонов Михаил ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС19998644892Paid
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19558170000Paid
2Дымшаков Владимир district Troitskij ao, personalб/р19542129494Payment waiting
3Котко Алексей district Juao, personalб/р19571428802Paid
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атлетова Мария Ватулиноб/р19888643034Paid
2Голуб Оксана Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19867700888Payment waiting
3Гудкова Елизавета Russia, personalб/р19912113934Paid
4Доровских Ирина Netcrackerб/р19852040554Paid
5Екатова Людмила Ориента-Кунцевоб/р1974Paid
6Завьялова Юлия ОМЕГАI1970238261Paid
7Игонина Мария МГУ-географыКМС19898240000Paid
8Коваленко Екатерина ТК МАИб/р19849175806Paid
9Лощилина Екатерина district Vao, personalII19768643749Paid
10Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Paid
11Метлина Марианна Lytkarino, personalII19799170879Paid
12Михеева Нина Kozelskij rajon, personalI19698631499Paid
13Новожилова Татьяна Стальцыб/р1971237042Payment waiting
14Переляева Валентина OMEGAб/р19771395085Paid
15Родникова Анна district Zao, personalб/р19831426385Paid
16Смирнова Наталия district Szao, personalб/р1975Paid
17Сопьяник Тамара Хорошево СШОР№102б/р19844501200Paid
18Стариковская Ольга district Tsao, personalб/р1991Paid
19Тихомирова Юлия Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788654869Paid
20Торохова Жанна Ориента-СКРУМб/р19791232019Paid
21Тюхменева Екатерина district Juzao, personalб/р1978206569Paid
22Хельдерт Елена ТропаМС1974502896Payment waiting
23Шеина Мария ССО МИФИб/р19928656090Paid
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Войтенко Александр Сергиев ПосадI19757203242Paid
2Гуров Александр Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19712090492Paid
3Ес-Оглы Руслан district Juzao, personalб/р1994Paid
4Зимаков Евгений district Sao, personalб/р19751037460Payment waiting
5Калинин Кирилл district Juzao, personalб/р1992Paid
6Карякин Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р1980Paid
7Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII197612345Paid
8Киселев Кирилл ТК МАИб/р19881405236Paid
9Лабутин Денис Naro fominskij rajon, personalб/р1989Paid
10Лусников Роман district Juzao, personalб/р19778652414Payment waiting
11Метлин Сергей Lytkarino, personalб/р1983Paid
12Митерёв Егор Ориента-КунцевоМС1987870222Paid
13Мокров Юрий КарТриоII19728121996Payment waiting
14Платонов Михаил district Tsao, personalб/р19701393593Paid
15Потанин Сергей district Szao, personalб/р19851409661Paid
16Прокофьев Иван CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАIII19831410751Paid
17Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
18Сканави Павел district Sao, personalб/р19788000269Paid
19Скоробогатов Сергей СК ФотонI19628629213Paid
20Татарчин Константин district Juzao, personalII19921409662Payment waiting
21Ушаков Алексей district Szao, personalII19668630805Paid
22Хоменко Денис Reutov, personalб/р19841422317Paid
23Юркин Михаил district Juzao, personalб/р1989238359Paid
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бабьева Евдокия Хорошево СШОР№102III20041005359Paid
2Бабьева Екатерина Хорошево СШОР№102КМС20009992000Paid
3Сазонов Кирилл Хорошево СШОР№10220051410096Paid
4Семкина Софья O"лень РаменскоеIII20068670662Paid
5Сороко Артем Хорошево СШОР№102I20051403849Paid
6Старостин Алексей Саха-ОриентирIII2000Paid
7Темнова Софья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI20057203765Payment waiting
8Черный Даниил Битца Ватутинки20062024958Paid
D2 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астафьев Евгений district Juzao, personalб/р19599200438Paid
2Ермаков Анатолий www.markir.suI19571006725Paid
3Каслов Петр Кунцево-ОРСАII19582040720Payment waiting
4Митрофанов Евгений Новочеркасск-Ветераныб/р19482106459Paid
5Михайлюк Дмитрий district Szao, personalб/р19528638316Payment waiting
6Покотило Ольга district Juao, personalII19558643702Paid
7Шофинов Владимир Владимир district Vao, personalII19578652410Paid
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ваганова Мария Ориента-СКРУМб/р19798652412Paid
2Дубровская Оксана district Juzao, personalб/р19681428791Paid
3Качанова Кристина Калуга-Projectб/р1993Paid
4Лексина Виктория КотикиII19768111333Payment waiting
5Лысова Анна district Vao, personalб/р19961405267Paid
6Меньшутина Кристина Котики, впередб/р1981Paid
7Нецеевская Нина district Svao, personalб/р19931417886Paid
8Родионова Елена Калуга-Projectб/р1985Paid
9Румянцева Мария Vologda, personalII19901602367Paid
10Рябова Дарья ТК ВШЭб/р1997Paid
11Сафонова Татьяна district Juzao, personalб/р19661426394Paid
12Трехова Ирина Gold teamII19797513999Paid
13Цветкова Анна Moskva, personalIII19901602409Paid
D3 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Боровкова Марина МГУII19641301421Paid
2Дубровская Ольга Dolgoprudnyj, personalб/р19601403848Paid
D3 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D3 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Кнотько Александр МГУI19712102454Paid
2Минаев Максим ПМО СПАСб/р19691007037Paid
3Мовшин Дмитрий Калуга-Projectб/р1987Paid
4Синяговский Олег Калуга-Projectб/р1966Paid
5Ткачёв Алексей Mytischinskij rajon, personalб/р1988Paid
6Уфимцев Алексей Котики, впередб/р1972Paid
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гавриш Лев district Juao, personalIIIю20092092042Paid
2Лаврентьева Владислава Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"III20084632508Paid
3Мельникова Анна O-DEAF Москваб/р20021301438Paid
4Метлина Вера Lytkarino, personal2007Paid
5Минаев Александр Хорошево СШОР№10220064632776Paid
6Мушакова София Ориента-КунцевоIII20022079569Paid
7Пекарев Никита Хорошево СШОР№10220062070166Paid
8Проценко Сергей СК Фотон20088659145Payment waiting
9Сабиров Артем Domodedovo, personalб/р2002Paid
10Филонина Елизавета O-DEAF МоскваII20051409655Paid
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Payment waiting
2Вадюхина Елена Елена кфк110II19582076677Paid
3Каслова Евгения Кунцево-ОРСАII19502040715Payment waiting
4Кошкин Геннадий Lytkarino, personalII19471393657Payment waiting
5Крылова Нина Ориента-ВикторияIII19487000039Paid
6Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р19471301479Payment waiting
7Лабутина Людмила билдерIII19408638320Payment waiting
8Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит СуперI19391302210Payment waiting
9Широков Евгений Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р19382008217Payment waiting
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Благова Карина Balashov, personalб/р2014Paid
2Бубнова Анна O-DEAF Москваб/р20031406934Paid
3Бурхонов Мухаммадесин O-DEAF Москваб/р20071408474Paid
4Валянский Федор Хорошево СШОР№102IIIю20092135027Paid
5Винокуров Олег Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2012Paid
6Винокурова Елизавета Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009Paid
7Голубева Таисия O-DEAF Москваб/р20091406907Paid
8Другов Дмитрий МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20122Payment waiting
9Другов Максим МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20101393670Payment waiting
10Калюжный Никита ЮЗАО-ТеамIIIю20102085018Paid
11Капинос Арсений O-DEAF Москваб/р20091406926Paid
12Кудинов Михаил Хорошево СШОР№102б/р20104632777Paid
13Куликов Никита O-DEAF Москваб/р20101409652Paid
14Петруня Мария district Juzao, personalб/р20072120931Paid
15Попкова Анджелина O-DEAF Москваб/р20091301434Paid
16Скоробогатов Федор СК ФотонIIю20098658969Paid
17Смирнов Марк O-DEAF Москваб/р20121406929Paid
18Сташанс Марк O-DEAF Москваб/р20101600813Paid
19Ткачева Полина Хорошево СШОР№102б/р20092129488Paid
20Черномырдин Владимир Хорошево СШОР№102б/р20102120927Paid
21Юткина Ираида O-DEAF Москваб/р20061409656Paid
D4 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Лысенко Сергей Малахит СуперIII1944238653Paid

Available payment methods

Select payment type: