Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Московское Лето 2019, 2 этап

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 18.06.2019 22:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 208)

Export as file:   
D1 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D1 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Меньшова Екатерина Аура приключенийб/р19898631546Paid
2Потапенко Валерия ТК МГТУб/р1982Payment waiting
3Пташник Ольга district Tsao, personalб/р1991Paid
4Семкина Наталья O"лень Раменскоеб/р19798652974Paid
5Соломеннова Анастасия Сарептаб/р19841111491Paid
6Трошенкова Марина district Szao, personalб/р19891420992Paid
7Хижняк Тамара district Sao, personalII19688643033Paid
8Якимова Мария district Szao, personalб/р19861700071Payment waiting
D1 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D1 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Абросимов Алексей district Vao, personalб/р19768648649Paid
2Артемов Иван district Juao, personalб/р19781602382Paid
3Архипов Владимир Ориента-starI19707200088Paid
4Ахметзянов Руслан Хорошево СШОР№102II19818658966Paid
5Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102КМС19778631547Paid
6Балин Сергей Ватулиноб/р1980Paid
7Биглов Зуфар district Juzao, personalб/р19634632507Paid
8Бондаренко Владимир district Juao, personalб/р19761420941Paid
9Ботов Анатолий Pichaevskij rajon, personalб/р1997Paid
10Буянов Артемий МИИГАиККМС19968631530Paid
11Бяков Денис district Juvao, personalб/р19938666202Paid
12Васильев Михаил district Sao, personalII19602040284Paid
13Герасимов Михаил Pichaevskij rajon, personalб/р1995Paid
14Демещик Павел ТК МАИII19758643728Paid
15Додонов Сергей Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р19791420936Paid
16Дорогайкин Василий district Zao, personalб/р1992Paid
17Дохтуров Всеволод ТомскКМС19628017373Paid
18Другов Александр МАУ СШ ГореловаI19832090528Paid
19Дуровин Дмитрий district Svao, personalб/р19638643709Paid
20Забабуркин Павел Krasnogorsk, personalII19847205380Paid
21Зозуля Вячеслав district Tsao, personalII19728638318Paid
22Зыгало Вячеслав ДубнаI19941452491Paid
23Калюжный Александр ЮЗАО-ТеамI19761777255Paid
24Караганов Вадим Черный Лисб/р19608631527Paid
25Карасев Владимир Netcrackerб/р19801301165Paid
26Киб Николай district Sao, personalб/р19841426383Paid
27Ким Дмитрий Podolsk, personalб/р19838656073Paid
28Киреев Никита district Szao, personalб/р1995Paid
29Кленов Денис district Szao, personalб/р19758654871Paid
30Ковалев Александр Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon, personalI19821403847Paid
31Коваленко Евгений Odintsovskij rajon, personalI1994Paid
32Компаниец Олег Малахитб/р19678638311Paid
33Косовец Вячеслав Хорошево СШОР№102МС19978631482Payment waiting
34Коточигов Александр Moskva, personalб/р19848652416Paid
35Кривушин Мартин МГУ-географыI19898220000Paid
36Кузнецов Олег Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19778650648Paid
37Куликов Роман district Zao, personalб/р19858645037Paid
38Кусков Виктор ЮЗАО-Теамб/р19748643741Paid
39Лисица Вадим Novosibirsk, personalб/р1980Paid
40Логвиненко Денис Ориента-КунцевоI19771413942Paid
41Лопатин Александр Аралияб/р19788652393Paid
42Макеев Александр Pichaevskij rajon, personalб/р1998Paid
43Малафеев Николай Kharkiv oblast, personalI19732040551Paid
44Малахов Борис ТК МАИI19768629156Paid
45Маренков Александр ССО МИФИI19908652403Paid
46Миронов Сергей district Szao, personalб/р19831420997Paid
47Михейчев Игорь district Juao, personalб/р19871404742Paid
48Насибуллин Ильгизар ЦАО ПресняМС19838648655Paid
49Никитин Евгений district Szao, personalб/р1995Paid
50Ольховский Дмитрий ССО МИФИI19928640196Paid
51Ольшанский Сергей Steep Hillб/р19867507611Payment waiting
52Орлов Марк Balashiha, personalб/р19817205379Paid
53Остроградский Егор district Juvao, personalб/р198852845618Paid
54Петров Сергей 802б/р19788626748Paid
55Пикуз Сергей district Zao, personalII19817890008Paid
56Плетнев Михаил Balashiha, personalб/р1978Paid
57Погудин Валентин district Juzao, personalб/р19831633349Paid
58Поляков Павел Istrinskij rajon, personalб/р1981250941Payment waiting
59Прокофьев Глеб CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАКМС19961060396Paid
60Рыданных Егор district Sao, personalб/р1988Paid
61Самойлов Юрий ТК МГТУб/р1990Paid
62Семкин Михаил O"лень Раменскоеб/р19772085033Paid
63Соколов Андрей district Juao, personalб/р19848658970Paid
64Сотников Дмитрий КСО Таврика.Симферопольб/р19858652402Paid
65Тихомиров Алексей Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788661761Paid
66Федосеев Юрий district Vao, personalб/р19847212214Paid
67Фрелих Павел Рыбинск, ФрелихII19652085043Paid
68Христолюбов Алексей Pichaevskij rajon, personalб/р1995Paid
69Чернов Алексей Vladimirskaja oblast, personalб/р19961009251Paid
70Чижов Валентин Хорошево СШОР№102II19908650782Paid
71Эльман Игорь Аура приключенийб/р19878680268Paid
72Ястребков Константин Moskva, personalI19848638331Paid
D1 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Акатов Иван Pichaevskij rajon, personalб/р2000Paid
2Бабьев Николай Хорошево СШОР№102I20021005376Paid
3Ефремов Евгений Pichaevskij rajon, personalб/р1999Paid
4Казакова Екатерина district Juao, personalб/р2002Paid
5Колесов Игорь МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20028647653Paid
6Кузьмина Анна ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС20008647663Paid
7Моторин Кирилл Pichaevskij rajon, personalб/р2000Paid
8Сипина Анастасия МИИГАиКI19998658967Payment waiting
9Хробостов Алексей CRAFT-ОРИЕНТАI20022300493Paid
10Цыбенко Варвара district Szao, personalб/р2001Paid
D1 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D1 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Баринов Сергей КрасногорскI19558170000Paid
2Захаров Игорь Виватб/р19578666200Payment waiting
D2 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атлетова Мария Ватулиноб/р19888643034Paid
2Васильева Екатерина district Szao, personalб/р19818654874Paid
3Гаськова Валерия Tula, personalб/р19821007941Paid
4Игонина Мария МГУ-географыКМС19898240000Paid
5Косинова Наталья district Szao, personalб/р19831409395Paid
6Малкина Юлия Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19902090507Paid
7Рогаль Анна 802б/р19788627286Paid
8Родникова Анна district Zao, personalб/р19831426385Paid
9Соколова Мария Korolev, personalб/р1986Paid
10Тихомирова Юлия Азимут-Мытищиб/р19788654869Paid
11Шеина Мария ССО МИФИб/р19928656090Paid
D2 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D2 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Боровкова Марина district Vao, personalII19641301421Paid
2Говорова Алла district Szao, personalб/р19641395065Paid
D2 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D2 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Агаян Левон district Szao, personalб/р19941001679Paid
2Бондарев Олег district Szao, personalб/р19702070491Paid
3Буровин Андрей Nizhnij novgorod, personalб/р1991Paid
4Быков Александр district Szao, personalб/р19838652989Paid
5Васильев Александр district Tsao, personalI1998Paid
6Винокуров Аркадий Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р1986Paid
7Гец Михаил district Sao, personalI19691416898Paid
8Гуров Александр Odintsovskij rajon, personalб/р19712090492Payment waiting
9Ключников Артем Moskovskaja krasnogorskij rajon, personalII19838655972Paid
10Конохов Алексей district Tsao, personalб/р19861424226Paid
11Конюхов Илья district Szao, personalI19901931314Paid
12Митерёв Егор Ориента-КунцевоМС1987870222Paid
13Платонов Михаил district Tsao, personalб/р19701393593Paid
14Потанин Сергей district Szao, personalб/р19851409661Paid
15Сайдаков Дмитрий district Vao, personalб/р19722004090Paid
16Сканави Павел district Sao, personalб/р19788000269Paid
17Ушаков Алексей district Szao, personalII19668630805Paid
18Фельтгейм Кирилл district Zao, personalIII19641001483Payment waiting
19Хоменко Денис Reutov, personalб/р19841422317Paid
D2 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Ахметзянов Азамат Хорошево СШОР№102IIю20048658966Paid
2Белякова Анастасия ИскательI20048659160Paid
3Биглов Камиль district Juzao, personalб/р2002Paid
4Ерпылова Елизавета СТК "ФЕНИКС" (ГБОУ школа 1482)б/р20031412554Paid
5Зайцев Александр СШ ХимкиII20031423749Paid
6Михеева Екатерина district Sao, personalб/р19998631499Paid
7Пилипюк Александра district Sao, personalб/р1999504170Paid
8Писарев Дмитрий СТК "ФЕНИКС" (ГБОУ школа 1482)б/р20031404745Paid
9Саликов Илья СШ ХимкиI20021422418Paid
10Семкина Софья O"лень РаменскоеIII20068670662Paid
11Сороко Артем Хорошево СШОР№102I20051403849Paid
12Точилкина Мария ЮЗАО-ТеамКМС20012086316Paid
13Цицилин Александр Ориента-starI20052124997Paid
D2 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D2 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Астафьев Евгений district Juzao, personalб/р19599200438Paid
2Гундоров Сергей КрасногорскI19558643715Payment waiting
3Ермаков Анатолий www.markir.suI19571006725Paid
4Степанов Александр district Juvao, personalII19591404789Paid
D3 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Белякова Екатерина Искательб/р19724632416Paid
2Ваганова Мария Ориента-СКРУМб/р19798652412Payment waiting
3Василенко Мария Moskva, personalI19932007401Paid
4Дружинина Александра Moskva, personalб/р1992Paid
5Дубровская Оксана district Juzao, personalб/р19681428791Paid
6Сафонова Татьяна district Juzao, personalб/р19661426394Paid
7Смирнова Наталия district Szao, personalб/р1975Paid
8Торохова Жанна Ориента-СКРУМб/р19791232019Paid
9Тумасьева Варвара Moskva, personalб/р19861413932Paid
10Шерстобитова Анна district Sao, personalб/р1980Paid
D3 Ж55-59 ЛЕТ - D3 Ж55-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Дубровская Ольга Dolgoprudnyj, personalб/р1960Paid
D3 М21-59 ЛЕТ - D3 М21-59 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Киров Алексей Istrinskij rajon, personalIII1976Paid
2Кнотько Александр МГУI19712102454Paid
3Минаев Максим ПМО СПАСб/р19691007037Paid
4Пустовой Артём district Vao, personalб/р1984Paid
D3 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Атауллов Николай СШ ХимкиIIIю20051423747Paid
2Беляков Федор ИскательIIIю20072086708Paid
3Бутримайте Яна district Szao, personalб/р1999Paid
4Дениз Айсун СШ ХимкиIII200612Paid
5Другов Максим МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20101393670Paid
6Клещевников Артём Квантб/р2004Paid
7Кнотько Варвара МГУII20042300104Paid
8Лавриненко Дмитрий СШ ХимкиIIю20071602410Paid
9Мартынов Андрей СШ ХимкиIIю20062124982Paid
10Мушакова София Ориента-КунцевоIII20022300167Paid
11Олейниченкова Светлана СШ Химки20082113955Paid
12Петрова Ксения 802б/р20135555Paid
13Плис Григорий СШ ХимкиIIIю200514Paid
14Сошников Данила Хорошево СШОР№102III20071423759Paid
15Трофимов Константин СШ ХимкиII20052120930Paid
16Усачева Виктория СШ ХимкиIIIю20061420865Payment waiting
17Чулкова Виктория СШ ХимкиIIю20071423740Paid
18Шарпак Елизавета СШ ХимкиIIю20052124923Paid
D3 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D3 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Бортновская Тамара ВНИИАII19508638359Paid
2Бычков Сергей district Zao, personalб/р19462040569Paid
3Даниленко Юрий district Szao, personalIII19458652409Paid
4Крылова Нина district Sao, personalIII19487000039Paid
5Кузнецов Пётр Moskva, personalб/р19471301479Payment waiting
6Лабутина Людмила билдерIII19408638320Payment waiting
7Мещерякова Валентина билдерМС19488630816Paid
8Русанова Елена PARUSII19508638323Paid
9Серебряков Рудольф Рудольф Малахит СуперI19391302210Payment waiting
10Хмелев Юрий Kineshemskij rajon, personalII1942307444Payment waiting
11Шемякина Надежда Ramenskij rajon, personalб/р19552085056Paid
12Широков Евгений Pushkinskij rajon, personalб/р19382008217Payment waiting
D4 Ж21-54 ЛЕТ - D4 Ж21-54 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Румянцева Мария Vologda, personalII19901602367Paid
D4 МЖ0-20 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ0-20 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Архипова Даша Ориента-starIIIю20111633929Paid
2Архипова Олеся Ориента-starIIю20081409385Paid
3Баранова Валерия КСОб/р2002Paid
4Винокурова Елизавета Школа №1474 СТК "Альтаир"б/р2009Paid
5Другов Дмитрий МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20122Paid
6Желобнюк Василий Moskva, personalб/р20112007401Paid
7Желобнюк Федор Moskva, personalб/р2010Paid
8Калюжный Никита ЮЗАО-ТеамIIIю20102085018Paid
9Морозов Юрий СШ Химкиб/р20054632431Payment waiting
10Олейниченкова Анна СШ Химки20092113985Paid
11Попова Анна КСОб/р2001Paid
12Сахаров Иван СШ Химкиб/р20102147276Payment waiting
13Сеньчугов Евгений СШ Химкиб/р201013Paid
14Сеньчугова Софья СШ ХимкиIIIю20081423767Paid
15Симкина Самира Преображенская школаб/р20084632483Paid
16Сорока Александра СШ Химки200821249231Payment waiting
17Татарников Александр КСОб/р2001Paid
18Тихомирова Ольга Азимут-МытищиIIIю20088652984Paid
19Торгашов-Мартьянов Олег КСОб/р2001Paid
20Федосов Андрей СШ ХимкиIIIю20084632429Payment waiting
D4 МЖ60-99 ЛЕТ - D4 МЖ60-99 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Лысенко Сергей Малахит СуперIII1944238653Payment waiting

Available payment methods