Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кварталы нашего города I этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 17.05.2019 21:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Альберт Хуснияров
8-937-490-39-39 Прохоро Владимир Михайлович

List of registered Online participants (total 186)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 10 - 09-10 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьева Виктория СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20114503555
2Ахметзянова Алина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
3Баширова Латифа СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20101005673
4Гиниятуллина Гульназ СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20091302539
5Давлетбаева Диана СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
6Ишумбаева Даша СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010
7Кобелева Полина СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2010254557
8Мингазова Алия СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2009254378
9Салимова Екатерина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20091633431
10Таль Екатерина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20091302540
11Халикова Виктория СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20094503557
12Харисова Дарина СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2009254183
Д 12 - 07-08 г. р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Афанасьева Валерия СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю2007254536
2Ахмедова Ангелина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIю2007254397
3Гайфуллина Алия СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
4Галимова Дилара СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20084503548
5Галлямова Азалия СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2007254331
6Ганцгорн Валерия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
7Гибадуллина Арина СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р2007
8Данилова Александра СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20084503538
9Дерюгина Дарья СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
10Джума Виалетта СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20071302508
11Жукова Анна СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20071409815
12Идиятуллина Алия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
13Кузьмина Алиса СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2008254371
14Кукса Ольга СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20074503582
15Минлигалина Белла СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20074503550
16Миронова Ева СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
17Насырова Вероника СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2008254353
18Саганова Кира СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
19Саргаева Кира СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20074503529
20Суханова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
21Тивикова Ангелина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIю2007254386
22Тимофеева Даша СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20091005164
23Фаррахова Камила СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20084503585
24Халимова Амина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
25Черепанова Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20071001668
26Шайдуллина Айгуль СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2008
27Шамсулина Алина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
28Шангареева Юлия СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р2008
Д 14 - 05-06 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахмадуллина Лиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2005254130
2Баширова Камилла СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20061633311
3Валиева Камилла СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
4Денисова Ульяна СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20064503532
5Завгородняя Полина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2006
6Зинатуллина Лилиана СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20051633047
7Моисеева Аделя СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
8Мударисова Элина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2006
9Мурзагулова Эльвира СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
10Мухаметзянова Элиза СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р20051404813
11Низамова Карина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р20069202001
12Рахимова Руслана СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20061302533
13Сергеева Дарья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В20061409807
14Суханова Аня СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВII20051404809
15Шмелёва Дарья СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20062097165
16Шмелёва Диана СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаII20062097743
17Юсупова Сафия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
18Ямаева Камилла СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
19Ямаева Карина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
20Ямалеева Лиана СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
Д 16 - 03-04 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гаврилова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041422959
2Галиева Анастасия СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2003254226
3Иванова Арина СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041422935
4Романова Ульяна СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2004
5Сабирова Ольга СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031302503
6Садретдинова Рената СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВII20041409810
7Суханова Дарья СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031409825
8Сухова Валерия СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041160785
9Фазулова Алина СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20031393529
10Шумакова Ангелина СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031409831
Д 18 - 01-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Галлямова Лилия Фрешменыб/р19811415774
2Шафикова Регина Фрешменыб/р1982
3Юнусова Юта СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021404818
М 10 - 09-10 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ахметов Денис СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20096101484
2Баландин Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20101404803
3Балахонцев Булат СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
4Борденюк Семён СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
5Булатов Артём СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
6Габдуллин Роберт СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20091409559
7Галимов Алмаз СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2011254221
8Гимаев Булат СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
9Достдар Роман СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2009
10Коптилин Степан СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р20117890005
11Липатов Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
12Малахов Ярослав СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2009
13Мамлеев Егор СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20094503581
14Миндуллин Артур СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
15Подтеребков Марк СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20094503536
16Серегин Илья СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2010
17Филлипов Ярослав СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
18Хабибов Арслан СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
19Хуснияров Тимур СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20101633080
20Шибанов Иван СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20094503561
21Шматко Матвей СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2010
М 12 - 07-08 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абзалов Денис СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20071302550
2Айдагулов Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2007254578
3Акмурзин Григорий СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20084503586
4Акуленко Владислав СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20071633082
5Антипин Кирилл СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
6Баширов Сулейман СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р20092040205
7Березовский Венер СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2008
8Большов Александр СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20072088077
9Газизов Адиль СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2008254279
10Дементьев Глеб СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20081302507
11Ерополов Артур СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р2007
12Камалов Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
13Каримов Роман СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20084503572
14Кузьмин Роман СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2008
15Лундовский Марк СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20074503527
16Мазин Мирослав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIII20078664400
17Мигранов Тимур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2007254320
18Мурзин Иван СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю2007
19Низамов Максим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
20Нуриев Артур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20074503578
21Нурметов Альберт СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2008
22Пантелеев Илья СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2007254508
23Петров Антон СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
24Рыбаков Влад СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2009
25Саяхов Рудель СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2007
26Ситдиков Данил СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2007254239
27Соколов Артем СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20084503549
28Сунагатуллин Артур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА2007254561
29Фаризунов Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2007254278
30Чернов Михаил СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАб/р2007
31Шарафутдинов Артем СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2007254337
32Ягфаров Радмир СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20071633081
М 14 - 05-06 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Аюпов Артём СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
2Березовский Авенир СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2005
3Габдуллгалеев Айнур СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
4Галлямов Тимур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В20061416613
5Гармаев Богдан СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаIIIю20051393780
6Гиниятуллин Шамиль СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова20062088071
7Егоров Никита СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
8Захаркин Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20051409813
9Зеленский Влад СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю2006254373
10Кашичкин Вадим СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20054503599
11Киселёв Ян СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
12Лобанов Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20059102715
13Мазитов Камиль СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20064503553
14Махмудов Шамиль СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2006254274
15Михеев Никита СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
16Пантелеев Данил СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАIIIю2006254589
17Призенцов Александр СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.Вб/р2006
18Рожок Руслан СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2005254953
19Рябов Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20051633094
20Самородов Яков СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю20051416614
21Смирнов Кирилл СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВIIIю20061404819
22Татаринов Александр СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20064503539
23Ямалетдинов Марат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIII2005254398
М 16 - 03-04 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Адоевцев Вадим СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIIю20034503566
2Афанасьев Евгений СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041633090
3Бикчинтаев Арсен СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20031302534
4Галлямов Данияр СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю200314157774
5Гареев Салават СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р2004
6Гарифуллин Ринат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031404830
7Гафаров Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041404801
8Гиматов Анвар СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р2003254216
9Забродин Сергей СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.Вб/р20034707833
10Зубанов Тимофей СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р2004
11Кабиров Тимур СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВIIю20044503528
12Кичигин Пётр СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041404817
13Кузьмин Тимофей СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАII20042040945
14Миндуллин Айдар СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20041415409
15Мухамадеев Азамат СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20031416615
16Мухаметшин Эмиль СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20041415414
17Панарин Вадим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20031404805
18Сайранов Артур СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20048657023
19Серегин Егор СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20042040205
20Хабибуллин Данил СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермаковаб/р20041409814
21Шафиков Бенджамин Фрешменыб/р2004
22Яушев Никита СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20041409569
М 18 - 01-02 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Гайсин Тимур СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI20021005199
2Галлямов Алмаз Фрешменыб/р19811426092
3Гатиятуллин Ильдус СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р19878664404
4Коптилин Егор СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВКМС20011404808
5Кукаров Сергей СДиЮТиЭ ГатиятуллинII20001422926
6Куликов Иван СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВМС19941393776
7Лукин Павел СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р19991404825
8Матасов Александр СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНАI2000
9Никифоров Игорь СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаI20027203767
10Огородников Вадим СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВМС19971399955
11Петрусьев Яков СДиЮТиЭ Гатиятуллинб/р19991404825
12Прохоренко Андрей СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.ВI20021409570
13Хуснияров Булат СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.ВI20021633093
14Чернов Владислав СДЮСШОР № 3-ЕрмаковаКМС20011302521
15Шафиков Александр Фрешменыб/р1984