Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок парков Города Томска III этап

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 18.05.2019 11:30 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Кузьмин
89521603811 Дмитрий

List of registered Online participants (total 273)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 11 - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абдрашитова Алиса ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2010
2Белоярова Дарья Орион 67б/р2009
3Гаврилова Виктория МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
4Громова Елена ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2009
5Жабина Арина Орион 67б/р2010
6Куренкова Анастасия гепардб/р2009
7Ломова Анастасия Орион 67б/р2010
8Мотелькова Мария ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2010
9Новак Виктория МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
10Пояркова Ева ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2010
11Прокудина Юлия МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
12Сапожникова Дарья Орион 67б/р2009
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 13 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Береговенко Соня ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"IIIю20074644617
2Горлова Анжела ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIю2007
3Кизиченко Ева СДЮСШОР №16б/р2008
4Кондратович Варвара ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2008
5Кузнецова Таисия Орион 67IIIю2008
6Лаврищева Анна ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2007
7Масютенко Вероника Орион 67IIIю2008
8Назарова Екатерина ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2007
9Подоленченко София гепардб/р2007
10Прохорова Маргарита ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2008
11Романченко Анастасия ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2008
12Самойлова Анастасия Орион 67б/р2008
13Татаринова Анна Орион 67IIIю2008
14Тебякина Кристина Орион 67IIIю2008
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 15 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Баландина Мария Орион 67IIIю20064645379
2Дубасова Анна ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2006
3Жданова Анастасия ДДЮ "КЕДР"2005
4Каряка Яна ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"III20054644618
5Кошелева Ева СДЮСШОР №162005
6Красникова Виктория ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2006
7Любятинская Ангелина Орион 6720064645373
8Любятинская Диана Орион 6720064645375
9Мельник Варвара ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2005
10Михальчук Анна Орион 67III20054645380
11Михальчук Галина Орион 6720064645376
12Мошенко Мария гепардIII2005
13Никитина Екатерина Орион 67IIю20054645378
14Полякова Мария ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2006
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 17 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Иванова Алена ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIII2004
2Копсергенова Анастасия ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2003
3Кухальская София ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIII2004
4Макушина Ирина ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2004
5Мартынова Софья ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2003
6Чепикова Валентина ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIю2004
7Шамина Виктория ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2004
8Юдина Снежана ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2003
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 19 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Дьячкова Софья ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р20024644614
2Козлова Светлана ТГУб/р2001
3Мартынюк Надежда ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2002
4Новикова Юлия Tomsk, personalII20021070102
5Петровская Виктория ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"III20014644616
6Сукач Валерия ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2001
7Федотова Софья Tomsk, personalIII20028638587
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабкина Ольга Tomsk, personalIII19901422514
2Батальцева Наталия Tomsk, personalб/р19939123565
3Бикинеева Анна ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р1984
4Болтовская Ангелина ТГУб/р1997
5Быкова Ксения CибГМУII1997
6Волкова Александра ТПУКМС19937201625
7Гмитрон Анна ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р19664644615
8Долганова Галина КСО "Томь"МС19868001510
9Дохтурова Елена ТомскКМС19898101989
10Дунаева Клавдия Tomsk, personalКМС1981
11Жаркова Нина ТПУКМС1990
12Зенкова Дарья Tomsk, personalКМС19912005706
13Зенкова Полина Tomsk, personalI19907210437
14Иволина Светлана ТУСУРКМС19952007414
15Ильина Олеся ТУСУРI19972007408
16Казанина Мария Tomsk, personalб/р1998
17Каширина Ирина CибГМУМС1963
18Каширина Татьяна АО Томская генерацияМС19909044409
19Куликова Анастасия КСО "Томь"б/р1998
20Моисеенко Елизавета ТГУМС19941005108
21Одинцова Ксения CибГМУI1997
22Павлова Наталья МАОУ СОШ 32б/р1995
23Панкратова Татьяна ТПУб/р1985
24Панькова Ульяна CибГМУКМС19981007684
25Плотникова Ксения Tomsk, personalКМС19901302498
26Поздеева Анна ТУСУРI1989
27Полянц Александра ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р1995
28Попова Евгения ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р19974644613
29Раздобудько Инна ТПУIII1978238652
30Румянцева Юлия Tomsk, personalМС19912085051
31Савиновская Марина Tomsk, personalб/р1979
32Свистич Наталья ТГУII1998
33Сенина Алла ТГУб/р1997
34Тихомирова Анастасия КСО "Томь"б/р1984
35Урбановская Ольга Tomsk, personalМС19691422923
36Цивилева Ирина CибГМУIII1998
37Шарыпова Галина Томск_личноб/р1952
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 11 - 2009 г.р. и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бабкин Максим Tomsk, personalб/р20092120812
2Белоусов Леонид ТГУб/р2012
3Бетенеков Данил МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
4Бикинеев Назар ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2010
5Бобнюхов Константин МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
6Васильев Алексей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2009
7Ващенко Николай Орион 67б/р2010
8Гаврин Ярослав ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2011
9Григорьев Николай ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2008
10Дудырев Вадим ДЮСШ ТВС - ПеленгIIIю2009
11Егоров Артем ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2009
12Иванов Владимир гепардIIIю2009
13Косых Григорий ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2009
14Кропочев Артем Орион 67б/р2010
15Крючков Матвей ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2009
16Кузнецов Андрей ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2009
17Лысак Максм ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2009
18Маханов Кирилл МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
19Нестерович Антон МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
20Пуреев Никита Tomsk, personalб/р20104644599
21Савиновский Василий Tomsk, personalб/р2010
22Самелюк Демьян Орион 67б/р2010
23Семенов Макар ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2010
24Сёмин Фёдор МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
25Тириков Игорь ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2011
26Туксов Данил МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
27Федотов Алексей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2011
28Чащин Вадим ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2009
29Червяков Василий МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
30Шабанов Федор МАОУ СОШ 32б/р2009
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 13 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Астахов Степан ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2007
2Былин Дмитрий ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2008
3Волков Егор ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2007
4Гаврин Артем ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2007
5Герасименко Илья ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2007
6Гильдебрандт Владислав ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2008
7Горлов Роман ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2007
8Дакаев Марк ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2007
9Дмитриева Феруза гепардIIIю2008
10Дунаев Георгий Tomsk, personalб/р2007
11Жильцов Фёдор Орион 67б/р2008
12Казаков Андрей ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2007
13Клименко Добрыня ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2007
14Коноплев Максим Орион 67б/р2008
15Королев Максим ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2007
16Лаврищев Петр ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2008
17Лизунов Прохор ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2008
18Майоров Станислав гепардб/р2007
19Мацук Артем Орион 6720074645377
20Медведев Кирилл ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2007
21Мошенко Михаил гепардIIIю2007
22Нелюбин Данил Tomsk, personalб/р2008
23Никифоров Данила ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2008
24Новиков Андрей Tomsk, personal20077080107
25Орлихина Мария ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2007
26Падин Егор ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2007
27Пильщиков Григорий Орион 67IIIю2008
28Полянц Алексей ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2008
29Пономарёв Александр ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2007
30Прусских Иван ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2008
31Саватеев Даниил ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2008
32Старшинов Платон ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2007
33Фартышев Егор ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2007
34Юрченко Савелий ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2007
МАЛЬЧИКИ ДО 15 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бударев Никита ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2006
2Громенко Валентин ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2005
3Дунаев Артем Tomsk, personalIIю2006
4Дятлов Иван ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2006
5Зарубин Леонид ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинIIIю2005
6Ковалёв Илья ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2006
7Коновалов Святослав СДЮСШОР №16IIю2006
8Латышев Александр ДЮСШ-16_Миннуллинб/р2006
9Мандрик Илья СДЮСШОР №162006
10Мартынов Александр Орион 67IIIю2005
11Морозов Владислав ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленг20051052695
12Огинский Иван Орион 672006
13Полежаев Андрей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2006
14Рыбуль Андрей Орион 672006
15Сухов Иван ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2006
16Тимофеев Геннадий ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2006
17Трофимов Данил ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленг2006
18Туканов Андрей ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2006
19Фартышев Илья ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р2006
20Хлопцов Сергей ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2005
21Шевчук Богдан ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2006
22Яковлев Лев ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2005
23Якушевич Никита ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIю2005
МУЖЧИНЫ - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Анищенко Роман Tomsk, personalКМС19861070986
2Артеменко Иван КСО "Томь"б/р1989
3Белоусов Сергей ТГУМС19861007789
4Волычев Данил ДЮСШ ТВС - Пеленгб/р1997
5Вязовченко Вадим Tomsk, personalб/р1938
6Гридасов Александр ТПУI1983
7Дохтуров Всеволод Tomsk, personalКМС19628017373
8Дунаев Андрей Tomsk, personalб/р1979
9Иволин Александр Tomsk, personalб/р1984
10Карасев Николай ТПУб/р1998
11Картавцев Константин ТУСУРМС1987
12Каширин Анатолий CибГМУМС19501007772
13Каширин Владислав АО Томская генерацияМС19851600798
14Копчёнов Владислав Tomsk, personalI19727208327
15Криницкий Алексей ТГУб/р2000
16Кузьмин Семен Tomsk, personalМС19857888888
17Майбах Андрей КСО "Томь"МС19962005702
18Мещеров Семен CибГМУI1993
19Миннуллин Ринат ДЮСШ-16_МиннуллинМС19919066609
20Моисеев Никита ТГУб/р1997
21Новиков Евгений Tomsk, personalМС19789999000
22Панкратов Алексей ТПУМС19838665184
23Погонин Олег ТПУб/р1996
24Подгородецкий Роман ТУСУРI1998
25Поздеев Тимофей ТУСУРМС1988
26Рузайкин Дмитрий ТУСУРб/р1997
27Сергиенко Максим КСО "Томь"б/р1990
28Сидоров Владимир ТПУМС19729088809
29Склюев Андрей ТПУКМС19981007672
30Смирнов Виталий ТУСУРI1996
31Смирнов Серафим Tomsk, personalI19451422513
32Старожилов Иван ТУСУРI19962007410
33Торлопов Максим ДЮСШ ТВС - ПеленгI19881633766
34Урбановский Владислав Tomsk, personalКМС1973
35Федотов Николай Tomsk, personalб/р19597999799
36Филин Максим ТУСУРКМС19982007409
37Чусов Егор КСО "Томь"б/р1983
38Шелестов Никита КСО "Томь"КМС19971418959
39Шиловский Никита ТГУI1996
40Ященко Вадим КСО "Томь"б/р1978
ЮНИОРКИ ДО 21 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ермаков Филипп ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2000
2Закирова Мария ТГУб/р2000
3Кондыкова Наталья ТГУб/р2000
4Лисина Виктория ТГУб/р2000
5Сафронова Мария ТГУб/р2000
6Смыгалина Полина ТГУб/р1999
7Спиридонова Ирина ТПУI1999
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 - 1999-2000 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белозеров Антон ТГУб/р2000
2Богданов Дмитрий ТПУI1999
3Бухаров Данил ТГУб/р2000
4Голиков Николай Tomsk, personalб/р2000
5Золотарёв Антон ТГУб/р1999
6Конев Александр СДЮСШОР №16I2000
7Кривогорницын Игорь CибГМУКМС20001007685
8Некрасов Вячеслав ТГУб/р1999
9Никулин Максим СДЮСШОР №16I2000
10Савиновский Алексей Tomsk, personalII1999
11Синельщиков Роман ТГУб/р2000
12Хоменко Даниил СДЮСШОР №16КМС20009875789
13Черемисин Илья ТГУб/р2000
14Черепнин Валерий КСО "Томь"б/р1999
15Черепнин Сергей КСО "Томь"б/р2000
16Ягодин Роман ТГУб/р2000
ЮНОШИ ДО 17 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Белозеров Северьян ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2004
2Ватулин Иван ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIю2004
3Иванов Егор ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2004
4Казаков Никита ДДЮ "КЕДР" Рафтерыб/р2004
5Криков Матвей ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"II20042118048
6Крицкий Роман Tomsk, personalIIю2004
7Кудряшов Дмитрий Орион 67III2004
8Макаров Александр ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2004
9Мельников Артём ДЮСШ ТВС - ПеленгIIIю2004
10Новосельцев Евгений ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2003
11Поздняков Никита ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2003
12Хайбуллин Руслан ДДЮ "КЕДР"IIIю2004
13Шипенок Андрей СДЮСШОР №16I2003
ЮНОШИ ДО 19 - 2001-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акулинин Тимофей ТУСУРб/р2001
2Березовский Алексей ДДЮ "КЕДР"III2001
3Болдырев Николай ТПУКМС2001
4Бугрий Вячеслав ДЮСШ ТВС - ПеленгIIIю2002
5Гмитрон Алексей СДЮСШОР №16III20022118044
6Клопов Никита МБУ "СШ им Б.В.Непомнящего"I2002
7Кошелев Лион СДЮСШОР №16II2002
8Левашов Илья СДЮСШОР №16I20022118032
9Петериков Яков ТГУб/р2001
10Прусских Илья ДДЮ "КЕДР"II2001
11Ревин Александр ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2002
12Савин Денис ДДЮ "КЕДР"2001
13Савиновский Вадим Tomsk, personalб/р2002
14Сафонов Геннадий ДДЮ "КЕДР"III2001
15Сибиряков Максим ТГУб/р2001
16Суслов Никита ДДЮ Кедр "3ВС"б/р20024502808
17Титов Евгений ДДЮ "КЕДР"б/р2002
18Шиляев Вадим СДЮСШОР №16I2002