Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Всероссийские соревнования "Амурская многодневка 2019"

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 10.06.2019 00:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Валерия Куликова
8-914-546-61-52 Митякова Елена

List of registered Online participants (total 529)

Export as file:
Ж ДО 11 - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ветрова Виктория 27_Вымпел, Habarovskб/р20091234
2Жадько Ксения 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20092070279123456
3Знайденова Ксения 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovskб/р2010123456
4Кзендзик Полина 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20081990083123456
5Клыкова Полина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю2010123456
6Кондрат Аксинья 27_Habarovsk20094642009123456
7Луценко Аделина 27_HabarovskIIю20094642002123456
8Остапенко Дарья 27_HabarovskIIю20104656803123456
9Семенова Антонина 27_Habarovsk20094642002123456
10Сластухина Дарья 79_BirobidzhanIIIю2009123456
11Ступникова Александра 79_BirobidzhanIIIю2010123456
12Ступникова Маргарита 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю2009123456
13Трегубец Мирослава 27_Habarovsk20094642010123456
14Трусова Дарья 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskб/р2010123456
15Царионова Алиса 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovskб/р2011123456
16Черновалова Мария 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю2011123456
17Ябарова Мария 27_Habarovsk20091990809123456
18Ященко Алевтина 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIIю2009123456
Ж ДО 13 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Архипова Евгения 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonIIIю2007887989123456
2Ашмурова Софья 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2007123456
3Билалова Ксения 27_т/к "Балу" Мухен, Imeni lazo rajonIIIю20071234
4Браташова Софья 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20071234
5Букатина Дарья 27_Habarovsk20084642004123456
6Ворощекина Анна 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amure20076302770123456
7Губина Алиса 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk20074640962123456
8Губина Алиса 27_Habarovskij kraj20074640962123456
9Ермак Екатерина 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon20081109511123456
10Жарикова Жанна 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20071711001123456
11Золтуева Алина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20072040956123456
12Зуева Марияма 27_Habarovsk20074642001123456
13Игнатова Анастасия 27_Habarovsk20071990827123456
14Канина Кристина 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonб/р2008123456
15Клыкова Софья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIю2008123456
16Кондрук Анна 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2008123456
17Копылова Вероника 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20072070278123456
18Кравченко Юлиана 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIIIю20081109513123456
19Кудряшова Элеонора 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIIIю20082118040123456
20Лескова Анастасия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082040962123456
21Литвин Анастасия 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajon2007887991123456
22Мануилова Олеся 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureб/р20071990913123456
23Меновщикова Кира 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20072126564123456
24Меновщикова Кира 27_Habarovskij krajIIю20072126564123456
25Мовчан Кристина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIю2008123456
26Моштылева Виолетта 27_Habarovsk20084642003123456
27Патрина Алеся 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20071990218123456
28Полозова Вероника 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2007123456
29Приходько Алена 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20081990063123456
30Пупова Ульяна 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIIю2008123456
31Савва Алёна 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2008123456
32Слободян Дарья 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIIю2007140511512345
33Служенко Любава 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon20071109514123456
34Соколова Ирина 27_HabarovskIIIю20071990829123456
35Тарасова Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20081416591123456
36Тарских Ирина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю2008123456
37Тихомирова Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2007123456
38Тычкина Виктория 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20072024666123456
39Храпатая Елизавета 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20081234
40Цыплухина Полина 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk20074640959123456
41Цыплухина Полина 27_Habarovskij kraj20074640959123456
42Чернатская София 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIIю2007140512412345
43Чичик Слава 27_HabarovskIII20081393788123456
44Шамшаева Анастасия 27_"Кедр" МАУДО ДЮЦ "Сказка", HabarovskIIю2008123456
Ж ДО 15 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Агибалова Софья 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureII20052076652123456
2Андреевская Регина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062040951123456
3Арацкая Алекандра 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIIю20062021928123456
4Борис Алиса 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonI2006887995123456
5Бусыгина Вероника 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20061452926123456
6Быкова Влада 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amure20051990098123456
7Власенко Дарья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIю2006123456
8Власова Варвара 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, Habarovsk20064645368123456
9Власова Варвара 27_Habarovskij kraj20064645368123456
10Грицуля Мирослава 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20051409387123456
11Давыдова Алина 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskII20064640960123456
12Давыдова Алина 27_Habarovskij krajII20064640960123456
13Демиденко Виктория 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonIIю20062011596123456
14Дьячкова Лия 27_"Кедр" МАУДО ДЮЦ "Сказка", HabarovskIIIю2006123456
15Есина Елизавета 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20061109500123456
16Жабина Евгения 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIII20062018064123456
17Жадько Александра 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20062070281123456
18Загребина Анастасия 27_"Кедр" МАУДО ДЮЦ "Сказка", HabarovskIIIю2006123456
19Зотова Анастасия 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", Habarovsk20052021909123456
20Иванова Мария 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIIIю2006123456
21Иманова Эмилия 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20051406772123456
22Кабишева Анастасия 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajon20062011659123456
23Кабишева Дарья 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajon2006887987123456
24Кондрат Арина 27_Habarovsk2005887994123456
25Коробкова Валерия 25_"Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность, Partizanskij rajon20061109516123456
26Косолапова Милена 25_"Форсаж" Сергеевка ДООЦ Юность, Partizanskij rajon20061109515123456
27Кузнецова Полина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20052024790123456
28Кукушкина Дарья 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20061602517123456
29Лопатина Анастасия 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskII20051391042123456
30Мир Азам Милена 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk20061428453123456
31Неежко Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20061416598123456
32Олейник Настя 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2005123456
33Отставных Валерия 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskI20062126562123456
34Отставных Валерия 27_Habarovskij krajI20062126562123456
35Падикова Валентина 27_т/к "Балу" Мухен, Imeni lazo rajonIIIю20061234
36Порядочная Арина 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20061990058123456
37Промыслова Инесса 27_HabarovskII20052011658123456
38Пудова Юлия 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20052021948123456
39Пушкарская Арина 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIII20062126565123456
40Пушкарская Арина 27_Habarovskij krajIII20062126565123456
41Радецкая Мария 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskII20062024751123456
42Селютина Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20062070280123456
43Смышляева Екатерина 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonI20062011657123456
44Сучкова Софья 79_BirobidzhanI2005123456
45Титоренко Ева 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20051404699123456
46Удовиченко Анастасия 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIю20062024758123456
47Удовиченко Анастасия 27_Habarovskij krajIIIю20062024758123456
48Ушакова Елизавета 79_BirobidzhanI2005123456
49Чечетко Ирина 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20061990911123456
50Шарыгина Вероника 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskII20062117171123456
51Шмулович Лада 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskII20062018063123456
52Шпунтенко Мария 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20051406759123456
53Штефан Ксения 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIII20062024794123456
54Щеголева Дана 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20052070265123456
55Яурова Карина 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskII2006140510512345
Ж ДО 17 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонова Влада 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI20041452929123456
2Баженова Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2004123456
3Бездоля Екатерина 25_Primorskij krajI20048646215123456
4Богданова Клара 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20042018069123456
5Богославец Влада 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20032138711123456
6Бомко Алиса 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20041234
7Борисова Светлана 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI20041109501123456
8Буранова Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2003123456
9Васюхно Вероника 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureI20031301104123456
10Гайданка Полина 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20031109502123456
11Герасимова Валерия 27_ДДТ, Komsomolsk na amureб/р20041234
12Ежова Наталья 79_BirobidzhanI2004123456
13Жмурко Аделина 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20041390975123456
14Зябликова Анастасия 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoI20041427469123456
15Искра Дарья 27_"Кедр" МАУДО ДЮЦ "Сказка", HabarovskI2003123456
16Истомина Полина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20041390976123456
17Казакова Анна 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20042021926123456
18Калиновская Анна 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406766123456
19Карась Екатарина 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureI20041406770123456
20Касьянова Лиза 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureI20031990185123456
21Крутова Виктория 27_HabarovskКМС20038657090123456
22Кулькова Ксения 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20042070274123456
23Куренева Александра 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskII20042040766123456
24Малькова Екатерина 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskI20032040769123456
25Маштакова Александра 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20042070269123456
26Мышинкова Ангелина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20042040961123456
27Назарова Светлана 14_Якутск, JakutskII20049011109123456
28Нижник Виолетта 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20042117173123456
29Ногина Елена 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII2003123456
30Осадчева Анастасия 27_HabarovskI20041410753123456
31Панченко Алина 27_HabarovskII20032011654123456
32Плетинская Елена 27_Персефона, HabarovskI20032024651123456
33Процко Наталья 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIII20042040767123456
34Тертюхова Александра 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskI20042040764123456
35Убейволк Виктория 27_"Кедр" МАУДО ДЮЦ "Сказка", HabarovskII2003123456
36Ханыкова Ксения 27_Персефона, HabarovskIII20042018061123456
37Хорешко Елизавета 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20042040957123456
38Цховребова Александра 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, Fokino2004123456
39Чичик Ксения 27_HabarovskI20051633955123456
40Штабная Ульяна 25_СК "Горизонт", ArtemI2003864623912345
41Ядула Арина 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIII20042040765123456
Ж ДО 19 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бугаенко Анастасия 27_HabarovskКМС20011633976123456
2Воробьева Мария 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureКМС2002140938223456
3Корягина Евгения 25_Primorskij krajКМС20021301214123456
4Кравцова Иулиания 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р20021404696123456
5Кузнецова Софья 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureКМС200187300523456
6Меньшикова Дарья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20022126567123456
7Онищенко Виктория 27_Персефона, HabarovskIII20022021944123456
8Осадчева Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2002123456
9Петрушенко Оксана 27_HabarovskКМС20012011650123456
10Повисок Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20021416587123456
11Поливцева Полина 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20021407786123456
12Сухинина Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20012024650123456
13Терентьева Дарья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20012024789123456
14Федосова Валерия 25_г.Находка, NahodkaКМС2002142128912345
15Форсякова Надежда 27_HabarovskКМС2001887976123456
16Шашкина Екатерина 27_HabarovskКМС20022011604123456
17Шихова Яна 79_BirobidzhanI2002123456
ЖА - 1989 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Воробьева Татьяна 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII19802140636123456
2Ивакина Наталья 27_Habarovsk, personalI19818000473123456
3Круткова Светлана 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19721005514123456
4Максименко Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС19771633939123456
5Мельникова Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI19851005707123456
6Мир Азам Татьяна 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskб/р19861405195123456
7Паевщик Татьяна 27_Habarovsk, personalКМС19831415136123456
8Семенова Олеся 27_HabarovskII19802011653123456
ЖБ - 1979 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белянцева Юлия 25_Vladivostok, personalб/р19758657094123456
2Близнюк Ольга 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII19782140638123456
3Гурина Татьяна 79_BirobidzhanКМС196586678001234
4Есина Эльвира 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII19752140640123456
5Ефимова Татьяна 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII19732070273123456
6Зуева Наталья 27_HabarovskII1988123456
7Лепцан Яна 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС197316336351234
8Молодкина Татьяна 79_Birobidzhanб/р197086677881234
9Назарова Оксана 14_Yakutsk, JakutskКМС19752069434123456
10Нуреева Наталья 27_Habarovsk, personalII19781406838123456
11Савега Татьяна 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI19632024660123
12Трифонова Анастасия 79_Birobidzhanб/р19821234
13Шахватова Татьяна 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskII1975123456
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - 2001 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Афиногенова Дарья 27_HabarovskКМС199612
2Бобришова Вероника 27_ЦСКА, Habarovskij rajonМС199214225401234
3Большакова Анна 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonI2000345
4Васильева Алина 27_ДВГАФК, HabarovskI1997123456
5Выборнова Анна 27_ЦСКА, HabarovskМС19928655789123
6Глебова Владислава 27_HabarovskI19980123456
7Дубик Ника 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskII19991633997123456
8Кириченко Кристина 27_HabarovskМС1999887982123456
9Кондратюк Марина 27_HabarovskКМС20002011619123456
10Наумова Наталья 27_Habarovsk, personalМСМК197081705703
11Некрасова Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20002024783123456
12Охрименко Анастасия 65_Juzhno sahalinskII1994123456
13Половинина Александра 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureМС19958648921123
14Сермягина Светлана 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19962018067123456
15Сигитова Маргарита 27_HabarovskМС1992887993123
16Суханова Анна 27_Лидер "Центр", HabarovskМС19921301626123
17Трапезникова Алена 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureЗМС198786488851234
18Трегубец Александра 27_HabarovskМС19998648918123456
19Трусова Алина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС199986489051234
20Чичик Наталья 27_HabarovskКМС19817209747123456
21Шанина Виктория 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19992024787123456
22Шевелева Екатерина 27_HabarovskМС19929987899123456
23Шульга Елизавета 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureМС19951405211123456
ЖС - 1969 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Иванова Людмила 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", Habarovskб/р195720247791234
2Степанюк Маргарита 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII19681399839123456
3Ткачук Татьяна 27_Habarovsk, personalб/р195616339561234
4Хынина Виктория 27_Кедр, HabarovskIII19671422539234
М ДО 11 - 2009 и младше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алексеенко Клим 27_HabarovskIIю20101990880123456
2Ахмедов Иннокентий 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю2010123456
3Белов Илья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIю2009123456
4Бурдо Егор 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIю2009123456
5Гаврилов Вадим 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonб/р2010887983123456
6Гришин Владислав 79_BirobidzhanI2009123456
7Денисов Максим 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskб/р2010123456
8Иванцов Никита 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonб/р2009887971123456
9Константинов Михаил 27_"Кедр" МАУДО ДЮЦ "Сказка", HabarovskIIIю2009123456
10Кузнецов Артемий 25_ЦСП г.Владивостока, Vladivostokб/р20098006060123456
11Ларионов Максим 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю20092024799123456
12Лебедев Егор 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", Habarovskб/р20111391047123456
13Лебедев Николай 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIIIю20092118039123456
14Лимарев Илья 27_Habarovsk20092147491123456
15Молодчиков Андрей 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonб/р2009887970123456
16Носенко Иван 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20092040964123456
17Портнягин Роман 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonб/р2009887990123456
18Степанов Никита 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonб/р2009887981123456
19Ткачук Иван 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovskб/р201112
20Трифонов Максим 79_BirobidzhanIIIю2009123456
21Троицкий Матвей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20092110086123456
22Фаст Владислав 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovskб/р2010123456
23Черепанов Яромир 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovskб/р2011123456
24Шатов Мирослав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю2011123456
М ДО 13 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ахатов Егор 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", Habarovsk20072021955123456
2Байнов Владислав 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", Habarovsk20072118050123456
3Баскаков Глеб 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082070277123456
4Варава Никита 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2009123456
5Варламов Вячеслав 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIIю20072040770123456
6Васелисин Егор 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureб/р20081990903123456
7Вертинский Евгений 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureб/р20071990185123456
8Гапонов Михаил 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIIю20084640963123456
9Гапонов Михаил 27_Habarovskij krajIIIю20084640963123456
10Головко Дмитрий 27_ДДТ, Komsomolsk na amureб/р20071234
11Гускевич Денис 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20072040959123456
12Дмитриев Дмитрий 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20071109510123456
13Дмитриев Максим 27_Habarovsk20074642008123456
14Евграфов Данил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon20078657093123456
15Емшанов Иван 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIIю20072024652123456
16Жилкин Роман 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2008123456
17Зайцев Ярослав 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20081990908123456
18Зайченко Алексей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20071633995123456
19Ильченко Тимофей 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIIю20071390973123456
20Карабутов Иван 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2008123456
21Кичеров Тимофей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082040953123456
22Клыковский Сергей 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2007123456
23Короткий Алексей 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajon2007887985123456
24Кузнецов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIю2008123456
25Кун Александр 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureб/р20081990322123456
26Кураков Михаил 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю200716339741234
27Магомедов Тимур 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajon20072011655123456
28Малеванный Кирилл 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajon2007887973123456
29Медведев Тимофей 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20071990173123456
30Никольский Денис 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureМС2007123456
31Першанин Вадим 79_Birobidzhan2007191123456
32Повод Владислав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю20072024797123456
33Попов Егор 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, Belogorsk2007140513512345
34Романюк Захар 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIIю20082040958123456
35Руднев Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2008123456
36Рябчук Михаил 27_Habarovsk20074642005123456
37Сандецкий Павел 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk2008123456
38Санников Алексей 27_Habarovsk20071990853123456
39Санников Денис 27_Habarovsk20071990825123456
40Серов Кирилл 27_Habarovsk20074642007123456
41Старцев Всеволод 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20081234
42Тарасов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonб/р2008887997123456
43Теребов Арсений 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIIю20081390972123456
44Трубников Михаил 52_магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk200710056651234
45Уклонский Николай 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIIIю2007123456
46Устич Алексей 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIIю2008123456
47Хлебодаров Михаил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajon20081109512123456
48Шенцов Артем 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIIю20072126563123456
49Шенцов Артем 27_Habarovskij krajIIIю20072126563123456
50Шищенко Артем 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIIIю2007140512612345
51Шмидов Артем 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20086302789123456
М ДО 15 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Абакумов Тихон 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIIю20052118047123456
2Алекcеев Илья 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIIю20062021945123456
3Аскеров Иван 27_Персефона, Habarovsk2006123456
4Афанасенко Георгий 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20052021967123456
5Бабенко Александр 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20052070264123456
6Бакурадзе Роман 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureб/р20051990421123456
7Бобко Илья 27_Habarovsk20062111801123456
8Воробьев Виталий 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureIII20061407517123456
9Воробьев Владислав 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonII20061452928123456
10Воробьев Никита 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20061109504123456
11Гавриков Максим 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajon20062011651123456
12Гольченко Матвей 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20062024764123456
13Горчаков Захар 27_Персефона, Habarovsk2006123456
14Гридин Алексей 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20051234
15Гурдин Максим 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskIII2005140513712345
16Демурин Максим 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20061234
17Долинский Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20052070268123456
18Еременко Роман 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20051234
19Ефимов Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20052070267123456
20Жуков Александр 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIIIю20052024759123456
21Жуков Александр 27_Habarovskij krajIIIю20052024759123456
22Захарцов Данила 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20061406762123456
23Киселёв Макар 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschensk20051405182123456
24Клинков Матвей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII20052070282123456
25Кнорозов Валерий 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII20067002136123456
26Ковалев Ефим 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20061990912123456
27Константинов Семён 27_"Кедр" МАУДО ДЮЦ "Сказка", HabarovskI2005123456
28Котляревский Матвей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20062070275123456
29Кузменко Константин 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureIII20056302751123456
30Кузьмин Егор 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, Fokino2006123456
31Курбанов Илья 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIII2006123456
32Лавриенко Андрей 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amure20061990133123456
33Лебедев Илья 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureI20061406768123456
34Мазуров Ярослав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20062070270123456
35Макеев Данил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20061109509123456
36Малков Роман 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIII20061406840123456
37Мамута Владимир 27_Habarovsk20064642006123456
38Манычкин Артём 79_BirobidzhanII2006123456
39Маслов Захар 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20052070266123456
40Маштороленко Вячеслав 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII20058000268123456
41Мялин Илья 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20062040954123456
42Нефедов Степан 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", Habarovsk20052021915123456
43Павлов Максим 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIю20052021923123456
44Парыгин Александр 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20052021949123456
45Петров Михаил 27_ДЮСШ "Лидер" Сайгаки, HabarovskIII20062126561123456
46Петров Михаил 27_Habarovskij krajIII20062126561123456
47Пинчуков Кирилл 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskII20062024761123456
48Плехов Артур 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureI20061406763123456
49Попов Игорь 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIII2005123456
50Разуменко Николай 79_Birobidzhan2005123456
51Руденко Роман 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIII20062021940123456
52Семенов Данил 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureIIю20061990323123456
53Семенов Демьян 27_Habarovsk20061990881123456
54Сикорский Виктор 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonII20051109503123456
55Смольников Георгий 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoIII2006123456
56Стариков Денис 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20052070283123456
57Степанов Артем 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk20061302311123456
58Сухинин Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20051391039123456
59Тертюхов Роман 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskIII20062118045123456
60Третьяков Егор 27_Лидер "Центр", Habarovsk2006123456
61Троицкий Владислав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIII20052040960123456
62Успешный Александр 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20052018271123456
63Ушаков Глеб 79_BirobidzhanIIю2005123456
64Черновалов Михаил 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIII20062024795123456
65Шевчук Валентин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20051416596123456
М ДО 17 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Андрейчук Арсений 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20032076675123456
2Артамонов Даниил 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI20041452927123456
3Бабушкин Владислав 27_HabarovskI2004887993123456
4Батура Евгений 27_HabarovskII20042011641123456
5Беспалов Алексей 79_BirobidzhanI2004123456
6Бородин Константин 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI20041452930123456
7Булдыгеров Олег 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureI20031409398123456
8Бурдонос Константин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416592123456
9Буянов Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю20042070276123456
10Варламов Евгений 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskI20032040768123456
11Визнович Владислав 27_HabarovskI20049022020123456
12Григорьев Даниил 27_Персефона, HabarovskIII20032018263123456
13Евтихеев Давид 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20031109508123456
14Ичетовкин Ярослав 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20042018058123456
15Кардасов Егор 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20042070271123456
16Квашук Данила 27_Вымпел, Habarovsk20041234
17Кириченко Данил 27_HabarovskII20042011653123456
18Козадаев Андрей 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20038664373123456
19Козлов Никита 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoI2003123456
20Козлов Сергей 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonII20041109505123456
21Кононенко Михаил 27_Вымпел, Habarovsk20041234
22Кулик Евгений 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416589123456
23Куренков Михаил 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIII20042117172123456
24Леонтьев Евгений 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20041390970123456
25Лепенков Артем 27_Вымпел, HabarovskIIIю20041234
26Ляхов Ярослав 27_Вымпел, Habarovsk20031234
27Максимов Эдуард 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20049201916123456
28Мартынович Павел 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20031391046123456
29Медведев Станислав 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureIIIю20046302771123456
30Москаленко Семён 27_Персефона, HabarovskIII20031005728123456
31Мошейко Вячеслав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20031406839123456
32Новожилов Глеб 27_HabarovskI20042011656123456
33Осмак Артем 27_HabarovskI2004887998123456
34Паляница Владислав 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonI20031452931123456
35Панченко Сергей 27_Персефона, HabarovskIIю20042021968123456
36Парков Илья 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoI2004123456
37Плешков Андрей 27_ЦТКиС "Норд", HabarovskI20032040762123456
38Претуляк Леонид 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureI20031396672123456
39Путинцев Данил 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII20032076675123456
40Разин Олег 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20041425143123456
41Разуваев Матвей 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureI20031409396123456
42Семенов Дмитрий 27_HabarovskКМС20038654771123456
43Сидунов Кирилл 27_HabarovskI20042011652123456
44Сироткин Матвей 79_BirobidzhanI2004123456
45Смирнов Марк 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureI200414067671234
46Соболев Константин 27_Персефона, HabarovskIII2003123456
47Соболев Михаил 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoI2004123456
48Соколов Олег 28_ЦЭВД Юность, Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20039201924123456
49Старов Николай 27_Лидер "Центр", HabarovskI2004123456
50Стрежнев Богдан 27_Вымпел, Habarovskб/р20041234
51Терентьев Никита 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС2003202478613456
52Титов Александр 27_Персефона, Habarovsk20042021938123456
53Толочкин Даниил 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureI20031406760123456
54Трегубец Дмитрий 27_HabarovskI20032011607123456
55Тумайкин Всеволод 27_Персефона, HabarovskIII20031391045123456
56Хлебодаров Роман 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonII20031109507123456
57Шведунов Иван 79_BirobidzhanI2004123456
58Шевляков Никита 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII20041109506123456
59Шевченко Вячеслав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI20031416593123456
60Щербаков Константин 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII2003123456
61Ярошенко Иван 27_Хабаровский край, Habarovsk20042024763123456
М ДО 19 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белоусов Егор 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20022024769123456
2Гамага Владимир 27_HabarovskКМС2002887974123456
3Глухов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20022024793123456
4Дмитриев Максим 25_ДЮСШ ЗАТО г.Фокино, FokinoII2002123456
5Ергин Роман 79_BirobidzhanII2002123456
6Жестов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20022024762123456
7Жилин Максим 27_Комсомольск Поливцева, Komsomolsk na amureКМС2001140938323456
8Завгородний Максим 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskIII20021391040123456
9Канин Сергей 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonКМС2002887975123456
10Кармель Михаил 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС20011416578123456
11Корнилаев Егор 79_BirobidzhanI20029060696123456
12Кузнецов Владислав 25_ЦСП г.Владивостока, VladivostokI20028002222123456
13Латышов Егор 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI20021234
14Максименко Максим 27_Динамо, HabarovskI20019200051123
15Нищериков Андрей 14_Якутск, JakutskI20021416617123456
16Палаус Илья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20012024768123456
17Рябчук Денис 27_HabarovskКМС2002887980123456
18Семенов Максим 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonКМС2002887972123456
19Телепнев Михаил 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20012024766123456
20Школенко Владислав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС2001123456
21Якунин Всеволод 27_Лидер "Центр", HabarovskII2002123456
МА - 1989 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Алехин Иван 27_КГАОУ "КЦО", HabarovskII198416339531356
2Бибиков Николай 25_СК Энергия, Vladivostokб/р1981123
3Гузовских Николай 27_Habarovsk, personalIII198710057871234
4Кащеев Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonII19948879861234
5Кузнецов Денис 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19791405208123456
6Черепанов Сергей 27_Habarovsk, personalI198014137501234
МБ - 1979 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонов Евгений 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonII19728401000123456
2Афраков Роман 27_HabarovskКМС19761393598123456
3Борсов Андрей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI19661302333123456
4Ващенко Игорь 79_Ironйожики, BirobidzhanМС196910057201234
5Воробьев Сергей 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonб/р19732140639123456
6Евграфов Алексей 25_"Меридиан"Партиз.р-н, Partizanskij rajonIII19738100704123456
7Малыгин Руслан 27_Habarovsk, personalI196971614441234
8Петров Александр 27_Habarovsk, personalIII1980123456
МС - 1969 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Белянцев Сергей 25_Vladivostok, personalIII19549200047123456
2Козадаев Юрий 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19601005515123456
3Кузнецов Николай 25_ЦСП г.Владивостока, VladivostokIII1950123
4Матузок Александр 25_СК Энергия, VladivostokII1957123
5Перехода Александр 27_Habarovsk, personalI196314046613
6Сухов Анатолий 25_СК Энергия, Vladivostokб/р1948123
7Трапезников Алексей 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureI19631005501123456
МУЖЧИНЫ - 2001 и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Аверкин Павел 27_HabarovskКМС20008648925123456
2Александров Владимир 75_Забайкальский край, ChitaМС199081802901234
3Андреев Виталий 75_Забайкальский край, ChitaКМС198916336261234
4Афиногенов Александр 27_HabarovskМС199420247761234
5Бабич Александр 27_в/ч 30632, HabarovskМС19881234
6Бакало Иван 27_35 ОА, Habarovskij rajonI1994123456
7Балагуров Вячеслав 75_Забайкальский край, ChitaМС199414045491234
8Барахоев Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский район, Habarovskij rajonКМС19891422545123456
9Буянкин Владимир 27_Habarovsk, personalI1996123456
10Ванзин Сергей 28_Belogorsk, personalII199013023261234
11Василенко Илья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС19972024760123456
12Веткин Антон 27_Habarovsk, personalII19972
13Выропаев Сергей 27_HabarovskI19962011650123456
14Голованов Андрей 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureКМС19981301102123456
15Гоманюк Дмитрий 27_HabarovskМС1994887999123456
16Горожанкин Руслан 79_BirobidzhanКМС2001234
17Гурин Сергей 27_HabarovskМС199084031031234
18Данилюк Никита 27_HabarovskКМС20002011643123456
19Дениско Николай 27_Хабаровский район, HabarovskКМС19941234
20Дербин Дмитрий 27_Динамо, Хабаровск, HabarovskII19821234
21Ефремов Михаил 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20001406757123456
22Жалсанов Толон 27_в/ч 30632, HabarovskII19891234
23Игнатов Владимир 59_Gornozavodskij rajonМС198897777791234
24Ильин Александр 27_Habarovsk, personalII1990123456
25Козадаев Никита 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureМС19951406758123
26Козлов Сергей 27_в/ч 30632, HabarovskКМС199086507301234
27Козорез Иван 27_Динамо, Хабаровск, HabarovskМС198286461951234
28Кочетков Владимир 28_ДальГАУ, Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС19981428454123456
29Криворучко Александр 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС20001234
30Крючков Егор 27_Habarovskij rajon, personalIII19859039585123456
31Кузнецов Андрей 27_Марафон Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Komsomolsk na amureМС19798646236123
32Кураков Егор 27_Динамо, HabarovskI2000123
33Кучерявый Илья 27_Персефона, HabarovskII19992018265123456
34Лагода Максим 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonЗМС198910052383
35Ланюгин Кирилл 27_Хабаровский район, HabarovskI19922091635234
36Лапчинский Михаил 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonIIIю1989123456
37Лебедев Илья 59_Permskij kraj, personalМС198786410311234
38Литвинцев Владимир Анатольевич 28_СШ №2 г. Белогорск, BelogorskМС1972130230512345
39Малинин Валерий 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk, personalКМС1996123456
40Мальнев Игорь 27_Habarovsk, personalМС199515920011234
41Мезенцев Ульян 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskМС19968650651123
42Митяков Владислав 27_HabarovskМС1997911101012345
43Митяков Сергей 27_HabarovskМС20008648922123456
44Михайлов Денис 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajon1990130162823
45Наврось Захар 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonIIю1992130161723
46Осин Евгений 79_BirobidzhanМС19988655783123456
47Оспельников Максим 27_Хабаровск, HabarovskКМС1993123456
48Остропика Максим 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonКМС1992160150323
49Павлюк Георгий 27_ДВГАФК, HabarovskКМС1998123456
50Пинчуков Андрей 27_Динамо, HabarovskМС19811005505123456
51Поминов Денис 27_СК ФАНТАЗЁР, Vjazemskij rajonМСМК1994201154723
52Резниченко Александр 27_СДЮШОР №4 - Кузнецов, Komsomolsk na amureII1979123456
53Савега Андрей 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskМС199686546461234
54Селин Сергей 27_Вымпел, HabarovskКМС19902024770134
55Семенов Алексей 27_HabarovskМС19761633957123456
56Сергеев Денис 75_Забайкальский край, ChitaМС199410016511234
57Скворцов Никита 79_BirobidzhanКМС1999123456
58Таран Николай 27_Комсомольск-на-Амуре, Талант, Komsomolsk na amureКМС20001406764123456
59Тимофеев Алексей 27_Хабаровский район, HabarovskКМС19921346
60Трифоненков Максим 27_Habarovsk, personalМС199199103281234
61Турбаков Иван 79_BirobidzhanI19951410100123456
62Хромов Дмитрий 27_HabarovskМС19962024775123456
63Чекун Вячеслав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskМС19938638351123456