Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Традиционные соревнования на призы КСО "Легенда"

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 05.05.2019 22:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Валерий Паутов
+7921 2302733 Алексей Жестовский

List of registered Online participants (total 177)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж-10 - 2009 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Жестовская Мария 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р2011999399923
2Жукова Вера 76_Жуки, JaroslavlIIю2010920027323
3Папазова Анна 76_Позитив, Jaroslavl200923
4Пархут Олеся 76_Ярославль, Jaroslavlб/р20091302348123
5Пеункова София 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р201123
6Рослякова Алена 35_Dark Horses Marathon Team, Vologdaб/р201123
Ж-12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дикарева Анастасия 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200830711923
2Жестовская Евгения 35_Легенда, VologdaIIIю2007998889923
3Зезина Алиса 37_Way of Santiago, Ivanovo20071451250123
4Каменкова Эвелина 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200730712723
5Орешкова Дарья 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200830702123
Ж-14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Берегова Анастасия 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200630701723
2Бисовская Александра 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI200630718623
3Замараева Мария 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologdaб/р200623
4Казникова София 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2005920200223
5Паутова Юлия 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI200599779923
6Пушкова Эля 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200630709823
Ж-16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Колотыгина Алена 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20039202000123
2Никитина Анна 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200323
3Судакова Елизавета 76_АБРИС, JaroslavlII200423
4Чернова Ирина 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20049201998123
Ж-18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Сорина Наталия 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaIII2002721003523
Ж-21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Баландина Любовь 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsМС1996906099623
2Буланова Ольга 35_Vologda, personalб/р198723
3Вильмова Марина 35_Легенда 35, VologdaI19841404892123
4Куликова Любовь 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19817201340123
5Мельникова Виктория 76_Jaroslavl, personalКМС1995123
6Павличенко Лада 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200123
7Папазова Мария 76_Позитив, JaroslavlКМС1980123
8Патрикеева Мария 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19871404887123
9Плис Ирина 37_Way of Santiago, IvanovoМС19921409835123
10Смирнова Полина 35_Вологда, VologdaI20001404838123
11Тарасова Анна 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalIII19923
12Шишлина Екатерина 35_Вологдалифт, VologdaI19931394920123
13Шмакова Наталья 76_Jaroslavl, personalМС19771007758123
Ж-30 - 1989 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артюгина Ольга 35_Артишок, VologdaI198623
2Большакова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaМС19821820228123
3Жукова Анна 76_Жуки, JaroslavlКМС19808135513123
4Лапушкова Татьяна 35_Вершина, Vologdaб/р1983123
5Макеенок Екатерина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р198723
6Мочалыгина Галина 35_Легенда 35, VologdaМС19761394940123
7Некрасова Наталья 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlIII19871425145123
8Сучкова Мария 35_Vologda, personalб/р198423
9Цикова Светлана 76_Jaroslavl, personalI198820082383
Ж-40 - 1979 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Антонович Ирина 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalб/р19611410717123
2Лукина Вера 35_АльпСтрой, Vologdaб/р1974140487923
3Паутова Ирина 35_Легенда, VologdaII1979999299923
4Пяткова Светлана 29_Severodvinsk, personalI1979123
5Сидорова Елена 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlКМС19761633845123
6Солдаткина Елена 35_Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets197723869323
Ж-50 - 1969 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Анкудинова Майя 76_Ярославль, JaroslavlКМС1965237087123
2Лушкова Вера 35_Робинзоны, Vologdaб/р19652
3Петрова Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlII1962139492523
4Подгорнова Марина 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р19672069450123
5Седова Ирина 76_Рыбинск, Rybinskij rajonII19611404839123
6Тиханова Любовь 35_Vologda, personalб/р19631422859123
7Фролова Ирина 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII196323
Ж-60 - 1959 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Кокарева Валентина 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1950208503623
2Ламова Елена 35_deer-team, CherepovetsМС19581301412123
3Маничева Антонина 35_Vologda, personalб/р195723
4Нутрихина Надежда 29_Severodvinsk, personalб/р1959163330223
5Сретенская Татьяна 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1956955555123
6Сторожук Надежда 29_Severodvinsk, personalIII195423
М-10 - 2009 и мл
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Артюгин Григорий 35_Артишок, Vologdaб/р201323
2Артюгин Тимофей 35_Артишок, Vologdaб/р201223
3Иконописцев Михаил 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р201023
4Некрасов Андрей 76_Yar-team, Jaroslavlб/р2011123
5Рожин Ярослав 35_Kolosok, Vologdaб/р201323
6Силантьев Владислав 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonIIIю200914518022
М-12 - 2007-2008
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гвоздков Алексей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200830707723
2Елин Артем 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200730710323
3Живушкин Кирилл 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200830703523
4Жуков Павел 76_Жуки, Jaroslavl2007954345423
5Закатов Егор 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets200730702723
6Иконописцев Роман 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р200723
7Маричев Арсений 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200830708623
8Толоконцев Константин 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets200730715823
9Усачев Роман 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200730709523
М-14 - 2005-2006
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бейлин Илья 76_Рыбинск, Rybinskij rajonб/р200623
2Быстров Александр 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets200630721523
3Долговский Александр 35_Робинзоны, Vologdaб/р20052
4Ларионов Даниил 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsIIIю200630706523
5Леньков Максим 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI200530702823
6Мамонов Матвей 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologda200623
7Мезенин Дмитрий 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), JaroslavlI200523
8Расторгуев Андрей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI200523
9Силантьев Валерий 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonII200592018732
10Смирнов Кирилл 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologdaб/р2005201150823
11Соколов Максим 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovets200630707023
12Туренков Федор 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI200530718523
13Чистяков Александр 76_Кросс, JaroslavlII2005142251923
14Щукин Захар 35_Робинзоны, Vologdaб/р20052
М-16 - 2003-2004
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Ангелов Антон 76_АМОР, JaroslavlII2003727373123
2Дидик Михаил 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI2004307108123
3Замараев Дима 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, Vologdaб/р200323
4Земцов Константин 35_Робинзоны, Vologdaб/р20022
5Кононов Александр 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20041633812123
6Молев Дмитрий 35_Робинзоны, Vologdaб/р20032
7Овечкин Евгений 35_ДЮСШ по ЗВС Вологда, VologdaIII20042011501123
8Папазов Арсений 76_Позитив, JaroslavlI2003123
9Пушкин Денис 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20048654878123
10Толстиков Владимир 35_МАУ СШ №4, Cherepovetsб/р200430707523
11Черных Никита 76_Рыбинск, Rybinskij rajonб/р2003123
12Шнуровский Никита 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsI20047212220123
М-18 - 2001-2002
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бычков Даниил 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsКМС200230702623
2Ершов Максим 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsКМС20028092002123
3Калугин Анатолий 76_сш №76, JaroslavlIII200223
4Стафеев Илья 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlI2001237121123
М-21 - 2000 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Арсеньев Сергей 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalII19883
2Богомолов Андрей 76_SEAN, Jaroslavskaja danilovskij rajonЗМС1965629123
3Боков Евгений 76_КИПмонтаж 76, JaroslavlМС19889201865123
4Брюшинин Алексей 35_Вологдалифт, VologdaI19929997979123
5Ваточкин Евгений 35_АльпСтрой, VologdaКМС19888648650123
6Генералов Евгений 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsМС20008650732123
7Ершов Вадим 35_Cherepovetsб/р19968070707123
8Звонников Вячеслав 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalIII19913
9Калин Анатолий 35_колосок, VologdaI19868650780123
10Китов Александр 35_Vologda, personalII198523
11Коробов Дмитрий 35_Vologda, personalб/р19902
12Крутиков Роман 35_IT Вологда, VologdaI19921410756123
13Ламов Андрей 35_deer-team, CherepovetsЗМС19869031986123
14Мельников Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalII1986123
15Некрасов Дмитрий 76_Yar-team, JaroslavlМС19847210494123
16Патраков Антон 35_Vologda, personalб/р19882
17Плис Святослав 37_Way of Santiago, IvanovoМС19891006401123
18Рожин Николай 35_Kolosok, Vologdaб/р1983123
19Росляков Сергей 35_Dark Horses Marathon Team, VologdaI1981123
20Сарычев Антон 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1987123
М-30 - 1989 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Morozov Aleksey 76_АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajonIII19698200969123
2Ангелов Александр 76_АМОР, JaroslavlI1967995566123
3Гусев Виталий 35_колосок, VologdaI19849201866123
4Жуков Андрей 76_Жуки, JaroslavlI19818040581123
5Кайсабаев Вадим 35_Vologda, personalб/р19852
6Китов Михаил 35_Vologodskij rajon, personalII198023
7Клименко Алексей 76_Yar-team, Jaroslavlб/р1986810198623
8Кудрявцев Кирилл 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС19738200510123
9Малышев Сергей 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsМС19851302217123
10Мамонов Дмитрий 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologdaб/р198023
11Марков Александр 35_Легенда, VologdaI19768670647123
12Силантьев Алексей 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonIII198072083932
13Соткин Артем 76_OFF-ROAD, JaroslavlКМС19888101288123
14Шеркунов Алексей 35_Vologda, personalб/р19812
15Шишлин Андрей 35_Vologda, personalб/р19862
М-40 - 1979 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Дубов Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavl, personalIII1977210110023
2Новожилов Александр 76_Jaroslavl, personalI1972802057223
3Пантелеев Леонид 35_Легенда, Cherepovetsб/р1978998855123
4Папазов Сергей 76_Позитив, JaroslavlIII1978123
5Пархут Дмитрий 76_Ярославль, JaroslavlI19778030477123
6Паутов Валерий 35_Легенда, VologdaКМС19788179797123
7Соловьев Александр 76_OFF-ROAD, JaroslavlКМС19768271276123
М-50 - 1969 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Бейлин Дмитрий 76_Rybinskij rajon, personalII19683
2Майоров Сергей 35_МАУ СШ №4, CherepovetsКМС1960917076023
3Пашин Вячеслав 35_Vologda, personalМС1963123
4Петров Сергей 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlI1960955555223
5Солдаткин Сергей 35_Легенда Череповец, Cherepovets19669899999123
6Тараканов Сергей 76_Удача - Ярославль, Jaroslavlб/р19631009255123
7Хавроничев Сергей 35_Легенда Череповец, CherepovetsКМС1966992277123
8Чистяков Вадим 76_Кросс, Jaroslavlб/р1969211779523
М-60 - 1959 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Григоров Игорь 35_Cherepovets, personalМС1953123
2Капустин Анатолий 76_СШОР №3 (Волга), Jaroslavlб/р19522
3Макаров Анатолий 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII1959163389023
4Маничев Вениамин 35_Vologda, personalб/р195723
5Нутрихин Александр 29_Severodvinsk, personalб/р195923
6Сретенский Александр 76_ЯЭМЗ, JaroslavlIII1956955555323
7Третьяков Анатолий 76_Лесобуры, Jaroslavlб/р1951211781023
8Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1957201150023
9Чуранов Михаил 35_Контэкс, VologdaКМС19591633012123
10Шестеперов Николай 76_ЯЭМЗ, Jaroslavlб/р1957960560123
11Шишлин Юрий 35_Вологдалифт, VologdaКМС19591959829123
НОВИЧКИ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDays
1Гаршин Денис 35_Vologda, personalб/р198823
2Мамонова Екатерина 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologdaб/р20143
3Мамонова Елена 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologdaб/р198323
4Мамонова Настя 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologdaб/р200623
5Марков Александр 35_Легенда, Vologdaб/р2013100779723
6Перцев Евгений 35_ГЕОКОМ 35, Vologdaб/р198123
7Росляков Святослав 35_Dark Horses Marathon Team, Vologdaб/р201623
8Силантьева Надежда 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р19802