Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок Республики Башкортостан, Кубок ПК "Мегафлекс" по биатлону

Кубок Республики Башкортостан, Кубок ПК "Мегафлекс" по биатлону среди спортсменов 2002-2003г.р, 2004-2005 г.р., 2006-2007 г.р

Biathlon. Regional.

Registration finished 26.03.2019 07:20 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Альберт Хуснияров
89378488461 Башинская Н.В.

List of registered Online participants (total 57)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Д 02-03
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Амерханова Лиана Ишимбайб/р2003
2Вострякова Валерия СП ДЮСШ "Фортуна"III2003
3Ильина Алена Ишимбайб/р2003
4Максимова Олеся СП ДЮСШ "Фортуна"III2002
5Феоктистова Екатерина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI2002
6Чубинидзе Дарья ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI2002
Д 04-05
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Акаемова Валерия Ишимбайб/р2004
2Лыгина Ксения ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуI2005
3Максимова Виктория СП ДЮСШ "Фортуна"б/р2004
4Хисматуллина Элина ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
5Шарипова Маргарита СП ДЮСШ "Фортуна"II2005
6Шарипова Маргарита ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
Д 06-07
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Абсалямова Сафия ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуII2006
2Афанасьева Валерия СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевская2007
3Афанасьева Ника СП ДЮСШ "Фортуна"II2008
4Денисова Ульяна СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяII2006
5Латыпова Аделина Ишимбайб/р2006
6Минлигалина Белла СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2007
7Романюк Алена Ишимбайб/р2006
8Свечникова Дарья Ишимбайб/р2006
9Сергеева Дарья СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяII2006
10Тептева Серафима Ишимбайб/р2006
11Фаррахова Камила СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2008
12Халикова Виктория СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2009
М 02-03
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Волобуев Глеб СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2003
2Галлямов Данияр СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2003
3Гарифуллин Ренат СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2003
4Гиматов Анвар СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяI2003
5Рахметов Ильназ ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуII2003
6Ресслер Лев СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяII2002
7Фролов Дмитрий Ишимбайб/р2002
М 04-05
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Багров Данил СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2004
2Габдрахимов Ансель СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2005
3Гиниятуллин Ильдар Ишимбайб/р2005
4Грущак Никита ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2005
5Кабиров Тимур СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2004
6Кашичкин Вадим СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяII2005
7Саттаров Тимур Ишимбайб/р2005
8Ханнанов Марсель СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяII2004
9Шамсутдинов Айрат СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяII2004
10Эйснер Виталий Ишимбайб/р2004
11Ямалетдинов Марат СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2005
М 06-07
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Габдуллин Роберт СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2009
2Зеленский Владислав СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2006
3Иванов Илья СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2006
4Лундовский Марк СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяIII2007
5Мазитов Камиль СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевская2006
6Махмутов Шамиль СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2006
7Мещеряков Кирилл ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
8Насыров Богдан ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2007
9Нуриев Артур СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2007
10Подтеребков Марк СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2009
11Ситдиков Данил СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/ИванаевскаяII2007
12Соколов Артём СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2008
13Сунагатов Ислам ГБУ СШОР по биатлонуб/р2006
14Татаринов Александр СШОР№3 Ахмадиев/Иванаевскаяб/р2006
15Тептев Арсений Ишимбайб/р2006

Other events, Biathlon, Republic Bashkortostan