Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Думай и Беги- твой спорт.КЛАССИКА + РЕЛЬЕФ Лесопарк УКТУС

Классическое ориентирование бегом + Ориентирование по Рельефу Старт с улицы Зимняя !!!

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 30.03.2019 20:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 34 out of 100

Event Creator

Евгений Попов
79193925014 Евгений

List of registered Online participants (total 66)

Export as file:   

  • 1 (49)
  • 2 (7)
  • 3 (10)

1 - Элита Взрослые
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Антонов Дмитрий 66_САШ, EkaterinburgII19991418967Pay on the spot
2Асипчук Александра 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1992Pay on the spot
3Ахмеров Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalКМС19878044440Pay on the spot
4Бедин Дмитрий 66_Runnununn, Ekaterinburgб/р1983Pay on the spot
5Беляев Александр 66_Чистый воздух, Kamensk uralskijIII19778655795Pay on the spot
6Бенгард Владислав 66_САШ Знамен, Ekaterinburgб/р19971412458Pay on the spot
7Валитова Ольга 66_Беседка Pi, Ekaterinburgб/р1982Pay on the spot
8Власов Александр 66_Улитки Фудзи, Ekaterinburgб/р1988Pay on the spot
9Власов Дмитрий 66_Новатор, Ekaterinburgб/р1988Pay on the spot
10Власова Юлия 66_Новатор, Ekaterinburgб/р1988Pay on the spot
11Ворванин Александр 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19781424210Pay on the spot
12Гаревских Анжела 66_САШ, EkaterinburgIII20031412553Pay on the spot
13Гладков Владимир 66_ЦСКА, Ekaterinburgб/р19767208397Pay on the spot
14Гречишкин Олег 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС19652086317Payment waiting
15Гречишкин Роман 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskI20002086315Payment waiting
16Дудина Татьяна 66_Не лоси, Ekaterinburgб/р1966Pay on the spot
17Иванова Светлана 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1987Pay on the spot
18Казаков Александр 66_САШ Знамен, Ekaterinburg2001Pay on the spot
19Козаченко Андрей 66_САШ Знамен, EkaterinburgIII1982Pay on the spot
20Кубиков Андрей 66_Улитки Фудзи, Ekaterinburgб/р1992Pay on the spot
21Кузнецов Лев 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19727210441Payment waiting
22Мартюгин Павел 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
23Маскинский Евгений 66_УрФУ, EkaterinburgМС1987870715Pay on the spot
24Медведев Александр 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoII19772040910Pay on the spot
25Медведев Евгений 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20042070155Pay on the spot
26Медведева Мария 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI19771408336Pay on the spot
27Монахов Святослав 66_САШ Знамен, Ekaterinburg2001Pay on the spot
28Морозов Андрей 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgМС19848655821Pay on the spot
29Назаров Алексей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI19827205393Pay on the spot
30Назаров Тимофей 66_Ekaterinburg, personalI2003Pay on the spot
31Павлов Даниил 66_САШ Знамен, EkaterinburgIII2002Pay on the spot
32Пальчикова Анастасия 66_Улитки Фудзи, Ekaterinburgб/р1988Pay on the spot
33Петров Владимир 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI20058648653Payment waiting
34Петрук Мария 66_Кунжутная халва, Ekaterinburgб/р1985Pay on the spot
35Попова Татьяна 74_КСО Вездеход, Cheljabinskб/р19681005149Pay on the spot
36Сабокарь Олеся 66_Кунжутная халва, Ekaterinburgб/р1991Pay on the spot
37Свистунов Никита 66_САШ Знамен, Ekaterinburg2004Pay on the spot
38Селяхин Леонид 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI1947250720Payment waiting
39Сивков Илья 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1995Pay on the spot
40Сорокин Сергей 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskI19711633442Pay on the spot
41Сорокина Ольга 66_Уральская гвардия, EkaterinburgМС1977Pay on the spot
42Тутарова Ксения 66_САШ Знамен, Ekaterinburg2003Pay on the spot
43Фролова Ирина 66_Реактиво, EkaterinburgКМС1974557777Pay on the spot
44Хозов Антон 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1987Pay on the spot
45Чернявская Ольга 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р19741005175Payment waiting
46Шабашов Павел 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgКМС19718654631Pay on the spot
47Шафиков Ринат 66_ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, EkaterinburgКМС19608644315Pay on the spot
48Шерстюк Татьяна 66_Улитки Фудзи, Ekaterinburgб/р1987Pay on the spot
49Яркова Марина 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Яркова, Tjumenб/р19798177718Pay on the spot
2 - Ветераны и Новички
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Кашперская Ольга 66_Факел, EkaterinburgКМС1948250830Pay on the spot
2Корчагина Ольга 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgМС19608654755Pay on the spot
3Разницын Леонид 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI1947250810Payment waiting
4Селяхина Валентина 66_Новатор, EkaterinburgI1940250809Payment waiting
5Стеценко Валерий 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajonКМС1954250786Pay on the spot
6Стеценко Лидия 66_Титан(В.Салда), Verhnesaldinskij rajonI1954250745Pay on the spot
7Сумина Нина 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgКМС1940250822Pay on the spot
3 - Дети
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Забоев Глеб 66_Polevskoj, personalб/р2012Pay on the spot
2Ильиных Кристина 66_САШ Знамен, Ekaterinburgб/р2006Pay on the spot
3Назаров Савелий 66_Ekaterinburg, personalб/р20087205393Pay on the spot
4Проскурина Варвара 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р2009Pay on the spot
5Проскурина Милорада 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р2010Pay on the spot
6Ромашина Елена 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р2004Pay on the spot
7Тюменцева Анастасия 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р2009Pay on the spot
8Утишева Ульяна 66_Уральская гвардия, Ekaterinburgб/р2004Pay on the spot
9Чемезов Вячеслав 66_САШ Знамен, Ekaterinburg2003Pay on the spot
10Шапов Марк 66_САШ Знамен, EkaterinburgIIIю2007Pay on the spot

Available payment methods

Select payment type: