Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Спортивный туризм: соревнования Самарской области (залы)

Sport tourism, climbing. Regional.

Registration finished 17.01.2019 14:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 96)

Export as file:
ДЕВ 2 КЛ - Девочки 12-13 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Боровая Ксения МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс - МБУ № 25IIю200612
2Гаврилова Виталия МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс - МБУ № 25200712
3Кащеева Ксения "Эрмис" ЦДЮТур20071
4Мельник Екатерина МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс - МБУ № 25IIю20061
5Романова Анастасия "Эрмис" ЦДЮТурб/р200612
6Руденко Мария МБУ "Школа № 91"б/р20071
7Ткачева Наталья ВостокIII200612
8Фролова Виктория МБУ "Школа № 91"б/р20071
9Шашкова Анна Юный спасательб/р20061
ДЕВ 3 КЛ - Девушки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Васильева Мария SamaraII200412
2Иванова Виктория SamaraIII200512
3Комарова Марина БумерангII200412
4Комарова Марина SamaraII200412
5Кондратьева Анна SamaraII200412
6Кулясова Елизавета SamaraII200512
7Ситулина Светлана ВостокIII200512
8Тулупова Екатерина SamaraII200412
ЖЕН 3 КЛ - Женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Фадеева Валерия Новое поколение ЦДЮТурII200012
ЖЕН 4 КЛ - Женщины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Белявская Александра Сборная ФСТII200312
2Коняева Елизавета Сборная ФСТI200212
3Митришкина Диана Сборная ФСТКМС200112
4Михайлова Олеся Сборная ФСТКМС200112
5Михайлова Ольга МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс"- ТорнадоII199912
6Сабитова Диана Сборная ФСТI19971
7Соболева Софья МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс-школа №71"II20021
8Терентьева Екатерина Сборная ФСТКМС200112
9Хусаинова Алина Сборная ФСТI200312
10Ятманкина Алена Сборная ФСТКМС20011
МАЛ 2 КЛ - Мальчики 12-13 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Берглезов Даниил Барсб/р20071
2Клетнов Арсений Барсб/р20061
3Круч Егор Бумерангб/р200612
4Кулик Александр Сборная ФСТб/р200612
5Малафеев Руслан Барсб/р200712
6Посылкин Дмитрий Барсб/р200712
7Савельев Елисей Барсб/р20081
8Сергеев Семён Сборная ФСТб/р200712
9Таджибаев Шерзод Юный спасательб/р20061
10Шпагин Максим Барсб/р20071
МУЖ 3 КЛ - Мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бухтеев Максим БарсII19982
2Фаттахов Андрей МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс - МБУ № 25III200312
МУЖ 4 КЛ - Мужчины
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Быков Илья Сборная ФСТII200212
2Елисеев Семён Сборная ФСТII200112
3Колесов Кирилл МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс"- ТорнадоКМС199912
4Леуто Денис Денис МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс"- ТорнадоI199912
5Муралев Егор Сборная ФСТII200112
6Розылин Тимофей МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс-школа №71"II200312
7Селезнев Данил Новое поколение ЦДЮТурII200112
8Фяткуллов Дамир МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс - МБУ № 25II200212
9Чернышев Станислав Сборная ФСТКМС200012
ЮН 3 КЛ - Юноши
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Баумгертнер Артём Эдельвейс-БычковаIII200612
2Бондаренко Максим БумерангIIю200412
3Гольдштейн Иван Samara200612
4Губанов Александр SamaraIII200612
5Игошкин Андрей ВостокIII200412
6Кудряшов Никита SamaraII200412
7Лавров Никита БарсII200412
8Минеев Александр SamaraIII200512
9Муралев Степан SamaraIII200512
10Смолькин Илья ВостокIII200412
11Тютюньков Кирилл МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс" - МБУ № 11III20041
12Шеховцов Юрий SamaraIII200612
ЮНР 2 КЛ - Юниоры
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аксенов Александр МБУ "Школа № 91"III20051
2Бакулин Григорий Новое поколение ЦДЮТурIII200012
3Борисов Никита Альтаирб/р20021
4Зельков Данила МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс-школа №71"б/р200212
5Иванов Евгений Новое поколение ЦДЮТурб/р200112
6Камин Кирилл Барсб/р20051
7Кузнецов Данила Барсб/р20051
8Медведев Дмитрий БумерангIIю200412
9Мещанов Петр Барсб/р200512
10Орлов Александр МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс-школа №71"б/р20041
11Павленко Кирилл Новое поколение ЦДЮТурIII200312
12Сивов Иван Барсб/р20051
13Слепухин Илья Бумерангб/р200512
14Смиронов Сергей БумерангIII200212
15Тинин Виктор Эдельвейс-Бычковаб/р200512
16Чепкасов Максим АльтаирIIю20031
ЮНРК 2 КЛ - Юниорки
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Архипова Наталья МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс-школа №71"б/р20051
2Бакулина Елизавета Новое поколение ЦДЮТурIII200212
3Белостоцкая Кристина МБУ "Школа № 91"II20031
4Берестова Анастасия МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс-школа №71"20041
5Валитова Ильвина "Эрмис" ЦДЮТурб/р200412
6Ильюк Валерия Альтаирб/р20031
7Коннова Софья "Эрмис" ЦДЮТур200512
8Курочкина Кристина Альтаир20031
9Мамнева Ольга Альтаирб/р20041
10Мастерова Злата Барсб/р20031
11Михеева Виктория МБОУ ДО "Эдельвейс-школа №71"б/р20041
12Нарожная Евгения "Эрмис" ЦДЮТур200512
13Оверчук Анна АльтаирIIю20031
14Петрушкина Наталья Альтаирб/р20021
15Почукалина Оксана Барсб/р20051
16Пятибратова Дарья АльтаирIIю20041
17Рыбкина Елизавета Барсб/р20031
18Семочкина Надежда Новое поколение ЦДЮТурIII200212
19Скворцова Влада "Эрмис" ЦДЮТур20051