Orgeo – Online entry and results system

30 декабря 2018 (вс)   Новоуральск, МБОУ СОШ № 57

Первенство Новоуральска

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 30.12.2018 02:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 54)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

1-2 КЛ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Шишина Вероника Novouralskб/р20101633401
1-2 КЛ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бурдаев Тимофей Novouralskб/р2010250769
2Глухов Данил NovouralskIIIю20081633121
3-4 КЛ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бердникова Наталья Novouralskб/р2009250781
2Зимина Александра Novouralskб/р20081633117
3Коновалова Екатерина Novouralskб/р20091633465
4Коновалова Полина Novouralskб/р20091633406
5Мариевская Татьяна Novouralskб/р2009233402
6Рязанова Соня Novouralskб/р20091633100
7Шачина Мария NovouralskIIIю2007233402
3-4 КЛ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бац Леонид Novouralskб/р2008250835
2Воронов Алексей Novouralskб/р20081633114
3Добрынин Григорий NovouralskIIIю20081633481
4Палкин Константин NovouralskIIIю20071633484
5Цветков Артём, 2009 Артём Novouralskб/р2009
5-6 КЛ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Ментюгова Валерия Novouralsk20051633121
2Федорова Елизавета NovouralskIIю20061633122
3Халикова Вероника NovouralskIIIю20061633484
5-6 КЛ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Безнутров Александр NovouralskI20051633472
2Василец Андрей NovouralskIIIю20061633117
3Василец Антон NovouralskI20001633112
4Вилкин Александр Novouralsk20061633101
5Волков Артем Novouralskб/р2006
6Иванов Влас Novouralsk20061633487
7Копарейко Семен Novouralsk20061633109
8Рубцов Михаил NovouralskII20051633103
9Чуркин Андрей NovouralskIIIю20062102003
7-9 КЛ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Евтюхова Екатерина NovouralskКМС20038641045
2Трифонова Кристина NovouralskI20038644307
7-9 КЛ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бац Константин NovouralskI20021633483
2Бычков Иван NovouralskIIIю20051633486
3Валиев Евгений NovouralskIIIю20021633113
4Губанов Артем NovouralskI20041633107
5Порваткин Марк Novouralskб/р2004
6Сивков Дмитрий NovouralskII20041633124
10 КЛ И СТ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Матвеева Алена NovouralskКМС20001393765
2Рязанова Олеся NovouralskКМС20018638335
10 КЛ И СТ. М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Авдеев Виталий NovouralskКМС19991633116
2Баргамон Кирилл NovouralskКМС19951633877
3Гречишкин Роман NovouralskI20002086315
4Михайловский Сергей NovouralskКМС20018641358
5Сабитов Роман NovouralskII20011633102
6Хабибуллин Рим NovouralskII20011633106
40 И СТ Ж
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Евтюхова Татьяна Novouralskб/р19681633450
2Махнутина Инна Novouralskб/р19702060493
3Михасёва Любовь NovouralskКМС19581633425
4Нечкина Елена NovouralskМС19661633432
5Симонова Татьяна Novouralskб/р1975
6Шевченко Нина NovouralskМС1967922229
40 И СТ М
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1Бац Александр NovouralskКМС1968250836
2Крылов Анатолий NovouralskМС19651301141
3Лебедев Андрей Novouralskб/р19591600857
4Фёдоров Константин NovouralskI19791592002
5Чагин Владимир Novouralskб/р19591633452