Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Думай и Беги- твой спорт Парк Чкалова

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 21.12.2018 23:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 37)

Export as file:   

OPEN 1
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Акулова Лидия Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1991Payment waiting
2Батуев Матвей ЕкСВУ ЦСКАIII2003Pay on the spot
3Бушуев Евгений Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2000Pay on the spot
4Валитова Ольга Беседка Piб/р1982Pay on the spot
5Вейн Игорь Sportweinб/р1958Payment waiting
6Долженков Андрей УрФУ-ИНМиТб/р2000Pay on the spot
7Дудина Татьяна Не лосиб/р1966Pay on the spot
8Зыков Андрей ТропаII1973Payment waiting
9Косман Денис ЕкСВУ ЦСКАII2003Pay on the spot
10Лысак Никита Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2000Pay on the spot
11Мартюгин Павел Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1982Pay on the spot
12Окунева Татьяна 5 Вершинб/р1993Pay on the spot
13Салихьянов Данил ЕкСВУ ЦСКАI2004Pay on the spot
14Сивков Илья Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1995Pay on the spot
15Скорб Станислав Чистый воздухII1977Pay on the spot
16Снигирева Татьяна Чистый воздухIII1990Pay on the spot
17Сорокин Сергей Кедр НовоуральскI1971Pay on the spot
18Сорокина Ольга Ekaterinburg, personalМС1977Pay on the spot
19Шишковец Ильяс ЕкСВУ ЦСКАб/р2004Pay on the spot
20Щелконогов Александр ЕкСВУ ЦСКАб/р2004Pay on the spot
21Яхин Иван ЦСКАIII1980Pay on the spot
OPEN 2
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Бондырев Дмитрий Tavda, personalб/р2001Pay on the spot
2Бусыгин Роман Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1998Pay on the spot
3Гуляев Александр Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2000Payment waiting
4Золотых Алена Sverdlovskaja berezovskij, personalб/р2006Pay on the spot
5Рыжих Вячеславович УрФУ-УГИб/р2000Payment waiting
6Рыжих Иван УрФУ-УГИб/р2000Pay on the spot
7Сумина Нина ДЮСШ19КМС1940Pay on the spot
8Усольцева Наталия Sverdlovskaja berezovskij, personalб/р1995Pay on the spot
9Хабибуллин Радмир Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2000Pay on the spot
10Черемхин Павел Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2000Pay on the spot
OPEN 3
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Зборошенко Глеб Ekaterinburg, personalб/р1998Pay on the spot
2Казанцев Иван Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2009Payment waiting
3Коржавина Екатерина Sverdlovskaja zarechnyj, personalб/р1984Pay on the spot
4Мирсаяпов Тимур Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2000Pay on the spot
5Никитин Антон ИЕНб/р1996Pay on the spot
6Поликарпов Никита Ekaterinburg, personalб/р2000Pay on the spot

Available payment methods

Select payment type: