Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Первый этап зональных соревнований по ориентированию"Спортивный лабиринт" р.п.Бутурлино

Первый этап зональных соревнований по ориентированию"Спортивный лабиринт"

Orienteering. Regional.

Registration finished 30.11.2018 17:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Event Creator

Сергей Беспалов
89108912328 Сергей Беспалов

List of registered Online participants (total 75)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж11 - 2007г и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Артамонова Евгения МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2007Confirmed
2Комендантова Яна МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2007Confirmed
3Лысихина Юлия МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2008Confirmed
Ж13 - 2006 -2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Горнова Ирина МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2006Confirmed
2Дмитриева Валерия МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2005Confirmed
3Ивановская Александра МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2006Confirmed
4Кашина Алина МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2006Confirmed
5Курепчикова Юлия МБОУ Базинская ООШб/р2005Confirmed
6Лачинова Надежда МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2006Confirmed
7Фёдорова Валерия "Патриот"б/р2006Confirmed
8Шахавнина Любовь МБОУ Кочуновская ООШб/р2005Confirmed
Ж15 - 2004-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Борисова Екатерина "Патриоты"б/р2003Confirmed
2Данилова Дарья МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2004Confirmed
3Дюдина Алина "Патриоты"б/р2003Confirmed
4Колотушкина Анастасия МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2004Confirmed
5Коткова Ксения МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2004Confirmed
6Ломакина Юлия "Патриот"б/р2004Confirmed
7Селихова Алена МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2003Confirmed
8Шарынина Надежда "Патриоты"б/р2003Confirmed
9Шашкова Ульяна МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2003Confirmed
10Шустова Ирина Buturlinskij rajon, personalб/р2004Confirmed
Ж18 - 2000-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Ксенцова Мария МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2002Confirmed
2Назарова Мария МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2001Confirmed
3Рузина Елизавета МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2002Confirmed
4Юрченко Ольга МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2002Confirmed
М11 - 2007г.р и моложе
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Брух Данил "Патриот"б/р2007Confirmed
2Катюков Иван "Патриот"б/р2007Confirmed
3Ксенцов Святослав МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2007Confirmed
4Кузьмин Иван "Патриот"б/р2007Confirmed
5Матунин Даниил МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2007Confirmed
6Мочалов Степан "Патриот"б/р2007Confirmed
7Назаров Александр "Патриот"б/р2007Confirmed
8Смирнов Даниил МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2010Confirmed
9Сычев Роман МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2007Confirmed
10Фёдоров Иван "Патриот"б/р2008Confirmed
11Шаганов Илья Азимутб/р2008Confirmed
12Шарин Ярослав Азимутб/р2008Confirmed
13Яшников Леонид Азимутб/р2008Confirmed
М13 - 2006-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Алексеев Даниил МБОУ Базинская ООШб/р2005Confirmed
2Видяйкин Степан "Патриот"б/р2006Confirmed
3Горбунов Илья Азимутб/р2004Confirmed
4Горохов Дмитрий МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2005Confirmed
5Краев Ростислав МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2006Confirmed
6Левшин Александр МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2006Confirmed
7Логушкина Анастасия МБОУ Базинская ООШб/р2005Confirmed
8Никитин Никита МБОУ Базинская ООШб/р2005Confirmed
9Осокин Андрей МБОУ Кочуновская ООШб/р2006Confirmed
10Охливанкин Сергей "Патриот"б/р2006Confirmed
11Репин Денис МБОУ Кочуновская ООШб/р2005Confirmed
12Савинов Никита МБОУ Базинская ООШб/р2005Confirmed
13Серов Кирилл "Патриот"б/р2005Confirmed
М15 - 2004-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Автаев Роман "Патриот"б/р2003Confirmed
2Артемьев Артем МБОУ Кочуновская ООШб/р2004Confirmed
3Баранов Даниил Азимутб/р2004Confirmed
4Вавилов Павел МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2004Confirmed
5Воронов Денис МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2004Confirmed
6Ганьков Антон МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2003Confirmed
7Ефимов Александр Азимутб/р2004Confirmed
8Катюков Алексей "Патриот"б/р2003Confirmed
9Ключев Андрей Азимутб/р2004Confirmed
10Кныжов Кирилл Кирилл Азимутб/р2004Confirmed
11Корягов Артем МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2004Confirmed
12Кривенков Дмитрий "Патриот"б/р2003Confirmed
13Кузнецов Александр МБОУ Кочуновская ООШб/р2004Confirmed
14Мазин Дмитрий МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2003Confirmed
15Милашин Максим "Патриоты"б/р2003Confirmed
16Пугачев Илья Азимутб/р2004Confirmed
17Рыбкин Алексей "Патриоты"б/р2003Confirmed
18Секриер Владислав МБОУ Кочуновская ООШб/р2004Confirmed
19Соломин Николай МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2003Confirmed
М18 - 2000-2002г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearStatus
1Котельников Александр МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2002Confirmed
2Савинов Кирилл МБОУ "КСШ№1"б/р2002Confirmed
3Хакимов Дмитрий МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2002Confirmed
4Хинин Артем МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2002Confirmed
5Ширшов Илья МАОУ Бутурлинская СОШб/р2002Confirmed