Orgeo – Online entry and results system

ЖЕМЧУЖИНА КРЫМА-2019 «PARK TOUR-2019»

Orienteering. International.

Registration finished 10.01.2019 23:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 93)

Export as file:
Ж-12
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Борисенкова Дарья 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol201112
2Борисенкова Мария 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol201112
3Ковалева Дарья 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol200712
4Крюковская Софья 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20092
5Попак Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20092
6Темникова Екатерина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20072
7Толстова Александра 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20072
8Умерова Дляра 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol200912
9Умерова Мерьем 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol200712
Ж-14
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Бондарева Анжелика 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20062
2Бондарева Виктория 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20062
3Константинова София 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20052
4Логачёва Марта 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20052
5Прудникова Ангелина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20052
6Сенько Алиса 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20052
7Хасанова Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20052
Ж-16
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Горбатенкова Анна 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon200412
2Науменко Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20032
3Нужденко Мария 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20042
Ж-50
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Акулова Елизавета 32_Brjansk, personal1957145
2Асмолова Ирина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol19652
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Байгузина Калерия 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200212345
2Боревич Ирина 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon197812
3Волошина Ольга 46_Курск Soloveй, Kursk19682345
4Воробьёва Дария 77_ССО МИФИ, district Juao199112345
5Герасимова Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20022
6Годунова Анастасия 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon199812
7Дворянская Анна 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol199712
8Ефимова Наталья _Russia198312
9Кокоулина Ксения 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20002
10Найдионова Антонина 78_NORD WEST, area Kalininskij rajon spb199012345
11Науменко Татьяна 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol19832
12Новикова Мария 50_МО Яхрома, Dmitrovskij rajon199112345
13Павлова Анна 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol199612
14Писаренко Елена 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon199812
15Сафронова Анна 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezh200114
16Тройных Татьяна 36_"Атлет" Воронеж, Voronezh19792345
М-12
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Боревич Альберт 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon200812
2Ведмецкий Егор 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda201012345
3Джемилов Эмир 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol200912
4Журков Виктор 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20072
5Левцов Егор 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20082
6Умеров Энвер 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol201012
7Чухлебов Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20072
8Щербуль Олег 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon200712
М-14
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Брусик Богдан 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20062
2Ведмецкий Тимур 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda200712345
3Емельянов Арсений 46_Звезда, Kursk200612345
4Корнилов Иван 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol20052
5Сулохин Арсений 34_Ветерок, Volzhskij200512345
М-16
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Волошин Владимир 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200312
2Ефимов Даниил 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon200412
3Живин Святослав 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol200212
4Жовна Всеволод 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol200312
5Михайленко Илья 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200412
6Филиппенко Евгений 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200312
М-50
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Акулов Игорь 32_Brjansk, personal1955145
2Пидопригора Василий 82_Фиолент -О, Simferopol195545
3Сулохин Андрей 34_Ветерок, Volzhskij196812345
4Шахматов Юрий 61_КСО "Черное море", Rostov na donu196512345
5Шестаков Виктор 92_Sevastopol gorod, personal195912345
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubYearDays
1Алутин Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk199812345
2Алутин Алексей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200112345
3Асмолов Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol19952
4Асмолов Алексей 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol198912
5Афонин Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200112345
6Брусик Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol19752
7Гладун Алексей 30_Astrahan, personal198912345
8Гончарук Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200212
9Гончарук Сергей 82_Simferopol, personal1972145
10Горбатенков Игорь 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon197112
11Емельянов Виктор 46_Звезда, Kursk197712345
12Ермаченков Филипп 77_ССО МИФИ, district Juao19931245
13Ефимов Роман _Russia197612
14Жихарев Вячеслав 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezh199714
15Журков Алексей 82_Simferopol, personal198012345
16Зозуля Вячеслав 77_district Tsao, personal197245
17Иванов Александр 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon200212
18Козявин Валентин 25_Vladivostok, personal199512
19Кочнов Павел 82_Фиолент -О, Simferopol198612345
20Кривошей Андрей 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200112
21Малышев Владислав 50_СШОР по ЛВС, Himki199612345
22Масленников Денис 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajon199312345
23Новиков Павел 50_МО Яхрома, Dmitrovskij rajon199212345
24Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент -О, Simferopol1990145
25Перминов Андрей 50_Himki, personal198612345
26Попов Игорь 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon199212
27Попов Михаил 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol197312
28Смирнов Никита 50_МО Яхрома, Dmitrovskij rajon198912345
29Умрихин Сергей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Kursk200212345
30Хасанов Артём 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol19932
31Цветков Максим 77_Moskva, personal19911234
32Шанцев Дмитрий 47_Белые ночи _ Горбатенковы, Vsevolozhskij rajon198612

Other events, Orienteering, International