Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Открытые московские городские соревнования по спортивному туризму в закрытых помещениях

Sport tourism, climbing. Regional.

Registration finished 02.11.2018 23:55 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 495)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

1KL_Ж_8-9 - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Авраменко Арина СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20091Pay on the spot
2Агаджановна Арина СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
3Алданова Альбина СТК "Планета"IIю20091Confirmed (no pay)
4Александрова Юлия Звездочкаб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
5Антолепт Таисья СТК "Планета"20101Confirmed (no pay)
6Будникова Есения Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
7Быкова Алиса СТК "Планета"б/р20101Confirmed (no pay)
8Гривкова Ульяна СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20091Pay on the spot
9Дейтина Настя СТК "Ювента"б/р20091Pay on the spot
10Державец Мария СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
11Дородникова Елизавета Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
12Жгунова Полина Звездочкаб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
13Зинцова Полина СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
14Иванова Мирослава Солнечный ветерб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
15Кармышина Екатерина ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20091Pay on the spot
16Константинова Ольга Солнечный ветерб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
17Круглова Екатерина Звездочкаб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
18Кутышенко Мария СТК "Ювента"б/р20091Pay on the spot
19Моргунова Мария Атлант 1220б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
20Мотеюнайте Дана Атлантидаб/р20101Pay on the spot
21Николаева Алиса СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
22Новак Александра СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
23Пожарная Мария Звездочкаб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
24Путятина Таисия Солнечный ветерб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
25Степанова Ольга Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20101Confirmed (no pay)
26Суровцева Кира СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20091Pay on the spot
27Титкова Кристина СТК "Ювента"б/р20091Pay on the spot
28Филева Кристина СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
29Черникова Мая ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20091Pay on the spot
30Шишлова Ксения Звездочкаб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_Ж_10-11 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Аулова Виктория МАУ СШ ГореловаIIIю20071Pay on the spot
2Гимодеева Мария ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
3Годисова Ульяна СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
4Долженкова Варвара ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
5Жарова Ярослава Солнечный ветерб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
6Жезлова Дарья МАУ СШ ГореловаIIю20081Pay on the spot
7Карпова Анастасия ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
8Клименко Вера ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
9Клюге Стефания ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 18IIю20071Confirmed (no pay)
10Королева Полина СТК "Планета"IIю20081Confirmed (no pay)
11Кочеткова Анна Солнечный ветерб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
12Новак Екатерина СТК "Планета"20071Confirmed (no pay)
13Ногинова Кристина Солнечный ветерб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
14Олейникова Виктория Солнечный ветерб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
15Орёл Таисия ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
16Ребик Мария ФСТ Брянской областиII20071Confirmed (no pay)
17Савостьянова Кира СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420071Confirmed (no pay)
18Севрюгина Валерия СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20071Pay on the spot
19Сиразова Диана СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394б/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
20Сыромятникова Валерия СТК "Ювента"б/р20081Pay on the spot
21Титкова Виктория СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
22Фроликова Полина СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420071Confirmed (no pay)
23Хомякова Ирина ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820081Confirmed (no pay)
24Черняк Екатерина Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
25Янова Анна СТК "Ювента"б/р20081Pay on the spot
26Янова Дарья СТК "Ювента"III20071Pay on the spot
27Ярошенко Дарина СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420081Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_Ж_12-13 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Бакланова Алина Юный спасательб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
2Дьячкова Юлия Юный спасательб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
3Жамалова Наталия Солнечный ветерIII20061Confirmed (no pay)
4Иванова Полина СТК "Ювента"III20061Pay on the spot
5Касушкина Татьяна Атлантидаб/р20061Pay on the spot
6Князева Ксения СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394III20061Confirmed (no pay)
7Константинова Олеся Солнечный ветерб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
8Кудряшова Елена ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820051Confirmed (no pay)
9Кузина Анастасия СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20061Confirmed (no pay)
10Леонова Милана СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394III20061Confirmed (no pay)
11Мележик Василиса Юный спасательб/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
12Мышелова Анна Солнечный ветерб/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
13Протопопова Лина Юный спасательб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
14Савина Александра Солнечный ветерIII20061Confirmed (no pay)
15Сайфутдинова Амалия Юный спасательб/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
16Филина Софья СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20061Confirmed (no pay)
17Шишкова Алиса СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20061Confirmed (no pay)
18Шушакова Дарья Солнечный ветерб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_М_8-9 - 2009-2010 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Анисимов Василий СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
2Другов Максим МАУ СШ Гореловаб/р20101Pay on the spot
3Евсихин Николай ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20091Pay on the spot
4Евстегнеев Федор СТК "Планета"IIIю20091Confirmed (no pay)
5Епихин Максим ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20091Pay on the spot
6Жулев Михаил Атлант 1220IIю20091Confirmed (no pay)
7Зайцев Алексей ЗвездочкаIIIю20091Confirmed (no pay)
8Казанцев Иван Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
9Казорин Никита Восхождениеб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
10Калинин Егор СТК "Планета"б/р20101Confirmed (no pay)
11Калкаманов Арсений ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20101Pay on the spot
12Карпухин Артем СТК "Ювента"б/р20091Pay on the spot
13Ким Артур СТК "Ювента"б/р20091Pay on the spot
14Колосов Максим СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
15Лагода Матвей Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
16Лантратов Павел Солнечный ветерб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
17Лисицин Арсений Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
18Мотеюнас Альгирдас Атлантидаб/р20101Pay on the spot
19Муллаев Камиль СТК "Планета"IIIю20101Confirmed (no pay)
20Проскуряков Александр Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
21Рыжова Софья Звездочкаб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
22Савинков Максим СТК "Планета"IIIю20101Confirmed (no pay)
23Сидоров Яромир Солнечный ветерб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
24Солунин Андрей Звездочкаб/р20101Confirmed (no pay)
25Ушкалов Илья ФСТ Брянской областиб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
26Чариков Дмитрий ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20091Pay on the spot
27Черников Степан ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20091Pay on the spot
28Черняк Никита Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20092Confirmed (no pay)
29Шумейко Александр Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
30Щербаков Андрей Звездочкаб/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
31Юсупов Дамир СТК "Планета"б/р20091Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_М_10-11 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Абдукаримов Антон ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
2Абрамов Дмитрий МАУ СШ ГореловаIIIю20081Pay on the spot
3Агапитов Арсений Звездочкаб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
4Аникушин Тимофей СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420071Confirmed (no pay)
5Ардашников Всеволод Атлант 1220б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
6Бардин Григорий Солнечный ветерб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
7Булыгин Дмитрий Солнечный ветерб/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
8Гладких Егор СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420071Confirmed (no pay)
9Городовиков Дамир СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
10Гунар Владимир Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
11Дмитрук Владислав СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420071Confirmed (no pay)
12Дугинов Виталий ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20071Pay on the spot
13Заикин Игорь СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20081Pay on the spot
14Иванов Данимир ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р200812Pay on the spot
15Ильин Матвей МАУ СШ ГореловаIIIю20081Pay on the spot
16Исмагилов Шамиль Атлант 1220IIю20071Confirmed (no pay)
17Карамышев Николай ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р200712Pay on the spot
18Карасев Максим СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
19Кошюшков Степан Атлант 1220б/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
20Кузин Виктор МАУ СШ ГореловаIIIю20071Pay on the spot
21Кузнецов Александр Солнечный ветерб/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
22Куприянов Егор МАУ СШ ГореловаIIIю20081Pay on the spot
23Леборщай Степан Солнечный ветерб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
24Литвиненко Иван СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
25Миньков Владислав Солнечный ветерIII20081Confirmed (no pay)
26Мирко Максим СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20081Pay on the spot
27Подмятников Матвей Солнечный ветерб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
28Репетун Глеб Восхождениеб/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
29Румянцев Сергей Атлант 1220б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
30Сабиров Артем СТК "Ювента"б/р20081Pay on the spot
31Семенченко Станислав ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р200812Pay on the spot
32Сеничев Герман СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
33Смагин Дмитрий СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420071Confirmed (no pay)
34Спичак Григорий СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
35Сухомлинов Ярослав ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
36Турукин Тимофей ТСК "Туристика" МАОУ лицей 1820071Confirmed (no pay)
37Федосов Матвей Солнечный ветерб/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
38Хабибуллин Ильяс Атлант 1220б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
39Якубяк Станислав СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420071Confirmed (no pay)
1KL_М_12-13 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Аликин Егор ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р200612Pay on the spot
2Ардашников Михаил Атлант 1220б/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
3Вешняков Антон СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20061Confirmed (no pay)
4Викарев Тимофей Атлантидаб/р200612Pay on the spot
5Егоров Даниил МАУ СШ ГореловаIIIю20051Pay on the spot
6Ефимов Эркки СТК "Ювента"б/р20061Pay on the spot
7Жаров Олег Солнечный ветерб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
8Иванов Константин Атлант 1220б/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
9Кашин Артем Юный спасательб/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
10Крот Егор Атлантидаб/р20051Pay on the spot
11Кубрин Роман Восхождениеб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
12Ларин Сергей Атлантидаб/р20061Pay on the spot
13Лозован Глеб Юный спасательб/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
14Миронов Денис МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20051Pay on the spot
15Наумов Никита ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"200612Pay on the spot
16Никишин Егор Атлант 1220б/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
17Ничипоренко Данила Солнечный ветерIII20061Confirmed (no pay)
18Павлов Максим СТК "Ювента"б/р20061Pay on the spot
19Привалов Александр ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р200612Pay on the spot
20Рыжов Ярослав ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"200612Pay on the spot
21Савостин Никита МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20061Pay on the spot
22Силаенков Денис Солнечный ветерб/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
23Степанов Глеб СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20061Confirmed (no pay)
24Тимонин Юрий Атлантидаб/р20051Pay on the spot
25Чебыкин Михаил ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р200512Pay on the spot
26Чернилин Владимир МАУ СШ ГореловаIII20061Pay on the spot
27Чесаков Александр Атлант 1220III20061Confirmed (no pay)
28Юрков Никита Юный спасательб/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_Ж_10-11 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Алданова Марьям СТК "Планета"IIю20082Confirmed (no pay)
2Антолепт Дина СТК "Планета"II20072Confirmed (no pay)
3Безбородова Ульяна СТК "Планета"20072Confirmed (no pay)
4Березкина Дарья ВосхождениеIII20072Confirmed (no pay)
5Гарайчук Елизавета СТК "Планета"б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
6Герасимова Софья ЗвездочкаIIIю20072Confirmed (no pay)
7Дядченко Ирина СТК "Планета"20082Confirmed (no pay)
8Егорова Ксения ТОЦЮТ Полундра20082Confirmed (no pay)
9Жарова Софья ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20082Pay on the spot
10Зеленщикова Дарья Атлантида 709б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
11Козюк София СТК СлободаIIю20072Pay on the spot
12Кураева София СТК "Планета"б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
13Лещенко Ульяна СТК "Планета"б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
14Лукьянцева Полина СТК "Альтаир"б/р20082Pay on the spot
15Макрушина Дарья ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20072Pay on the spot
16Мальцева Евгения СТК "Планета"IIIю20082Confirmed (no pay)
17Новак Екатерина СТК "Планета"20072Confirmed (no pay)
18Обухова Евгения МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р200812Pay on the spot
19Пашкевич Мария СТК "Планета"20082Confirmed (no pay)
20Пономарева Дарья СТК "Планета"б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
21Ребик Мария ФСТ Брянской областиII20072Confirmed (no pay)
22Рощина Диляра Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
23Сабитова Виктория СТК "Планета"20082Confirmed (no pay)
24Савостьянова Кира СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420072Confirmed (no pay)
25Самохина Полина Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
26Сиразова Диана СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
27Сыромятникова Валерия СТК "Ювента"б/р20081Pay on the spot
28Титкова Виктория СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
29Фроликова Полина СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420072Confirmed (no pay)
30Химорода Анастасия СТК "Альтаир"б/р20072Pay on the spot
31Хлынова Людмила Восхождениеб/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
32Холод Юлия СТК "Планета"б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
33Черняк Екатерина Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
34Шевченко Екатерина СТК "Планета"20082Confirmed (no pay)
35Янова Анна СТК "Ювента"б/р20081Pay on the spot
36Янова Дарья СТК "Ювента"III20071Pay on the spot
37Ярошенко Дарина СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420082Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_Ж_12-13 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Аванесова Василиса СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20052Pay on the spot
2Александрова Дарья МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р200512Pay on the spot
3Алексеева Валерия СТК "Альтаир"II20062Pay on the spot
4Алымова Елизавета ВосхождениеIII20062Confirmed (no pay)
5Баркова Анастасия СТК "Планета"II20062Confirmed (no pay)
6Вешнякова Алена СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394III20052Confirmed (no pay)
7Дмитерко Мария Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
8Жамалова Наталия Солнечный ветерIII20062Confirmed (no pay)
9Иванова Полина СТК "Ювента"III20061Pay on the spot
10Ильина Дарья СТК СлободаIIю20062Pay on the spot
11Калмыкова Ольга ВосхождениеIII20062Confirmed (no pay)
12Карпушина Юлия Солнечный ветерII20052Confirmed (no pay)
13Кириченко Елизавета СТК Слободаб/р20062Pay on the spot
14Князева Ксения СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394III20062Confirmed (no pay)
15Крымова Василиса СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20052Pay on the spot
16Кузина Анастасия СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20062Confirmed (no pay)
17Лемягова Диана СТК СлободаII20052Pay on the spot
18Леонова Милана СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394III20062Confirmed (no pay)
19Натарова Анна СТК СлободаII20062Pay on the spot
20Никольская Анна Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
21Однорог Яна ТОЦЮТ Полундра20052Confirmed (no pay)
22Подгорнова Виктория МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II200512Pay on the spot
23Разнатовская Анастасия СТК "Млечный путь"б/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
24Савина Александра Солнечный ветерIII20062Confirmed (no pay)
25Струковская Дарья ЗвездочкаIIIю20062Confirmed (no pay)
26Уразовская Вика ТОЦЮТ Полундраб/р20052Confirmed (no pay)
27Фатахова Виктория Атлантида 709б/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
28Филина Софья СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20062Confirmed (no pay)
29Хомякова Анна Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
30Шишкова Алиса СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20062Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_Ж_14-15 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Алтухова Нина Восхождениеб/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
2Егорова Ульяна СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20042Confirmed (no pay)
3Жилкова Ксения СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20042Confirmed (no pay)
4Зенкина Анна СТК "Млечный путь"IIю20032Confirmed (no pay)
5Колганова Юлия Атлантида 709б/р20031Confirmed (no pay)
6Коркотян Галина ТОЦЮТ Полундра20042Confirmed (no pay)
7Косолапова Анастасия Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
8Курашова Арина МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II200312Pay on the spot
9Максимова Виктория МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II200412Pay on the spot
10Мальцева Полина Юный спасательб/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
11Мещерякова Ульяна СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20042Confirmed (no pay)
12Моргунова Анна Атлант 1220б/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
13Синюк Ксения Солнечный ветерб/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
14Смирнова Александра СТК Слобода20042Pay on the spot
15Соловьева Ольга МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II200412Pay on the spot
16Терентьева Татьяна СТК "Ювента"II20041Pay on the spot
17Тюрина Мария Солнечный ветерI20032Confirmed (no pay)
18Федоренко Полина МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II200412Pay on the spot
19Хабибуллина Элина Атлант 1220б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
20Харитонова Дина ТОЦЮТ Полундра20032Confirmed (no pay)
21Шмелькова Ксения Атлант 1220б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
22Шульга Наталия СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогII20042Pay on the spot
2KL_М_10-11 - 2007-2008 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Амрахов Ринат МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р200712Pay on the spot
2Бабура Евгений СТК "Планета"б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
3Базаров Александр ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"III20072Pay on the spot
4Баранцев Иван ТОЦЮТ ПолундраIIIю20082Confirmed (no pay)
5Бассе Илья Восхождениеб/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
6Володин Егор Tulaб/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
7Волошин Максим СТК "Планета"б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
8Гладких Егор СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420072Confirmed (no pay)
9Григорьев Матвей Восхождениеб/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
10Гуляков Роман СТК "Планета"б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
11Дмитрук Владислав СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420072Confirmed (no pay)
12Ермаков Егор МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р200812Pay on the spot
13Залевский Иван СТК "Планета"б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
14Капранов Дмитрий Атлантида 709б/р20081Confirmed (no pay)
15Карасев Максим СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
16Кириллов Алексей Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIII20082Confirmed (no pay)
17Киселев Кирилл Атлантида 709б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
18Колесник Георгий СТК "Альтаир"IIю20072Pay on the spot
19Корнеев Егор Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
20Кугутов Александр Tulaб/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
21Миньков Владислав Солнечный ветер20082Confirmed (no pay)
22Муллаев Амин СТК "Планета"20082Confirmed (no pay)
23Набиев Роман Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. Ногинскаб/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
24Нетреба Николай ВосхождениеIII20072Confirmed (no pay)
25Нефедов Матвей СТК "Альтаир"IIю20072Confirmed (no pay)
26Никитин Артем ТОЦЮТ ПолундраIIIю20072Confirmed (no pay)
27Пудов Андрей СТК "Планета"б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
28Рогов Дмитрий СТК "Планета"20082Confirmed (no pay)
29Сеничев Герман СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
30Скаун Андрей Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20082Confirmed (no pay)
31Смагин Дмитрий СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420072Confirmed (no pay)
32Спичак Григорий СТК "Ювента"б/р20071Pay on the spot
33Фернндес-Кастро Денис МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р200812Pay on the spot
34Хабибуллин Ильяс Атлант 1220б/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
35Чагин Андрей Атлантида 709б/р20071Confirmed (no pay)
36Щетинин Роман Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. Ногинскаб/р20072Confirmed (no pay)
37Яицкин Никита СТК СлободаIIю20072Pay on the spot
38Якубяк Станислав СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420072Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_М_12-13 - 2005-2006 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Авдеев Всеволод СТК "Планета"б/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
2Алешин Кирилл МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III200512Pay on the spot
3Брыков Егор СТК СлободаIIю20052Pay on the spot
4Будилов Кирилл СТК "Планета"II20062Confirmed (no pay)
5Бурдов Тимофей СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20052Confirmed (no pay)
6Вешняков Антон СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20062Confirmed (no pay)
7Викторов Артем Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
8Гаврилов Артем СТК "Альтаир"б/р20062Pay on the spot
9Губаренко Егор Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
10Давыдов Ярослав Атлантида 709б/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
11Дремин Валентин СТК "Планета"б/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
12Дубинин Дмитрий СТК "Планета"II20062Confirmed (no pay)
13Евстратов Леонид СТК "Планета"б/р20052Confirmed (no pay)
14Егоров Илья МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"б/р200512Pay on the spot
15Ефимов Эркки СТК "Ювента"б/р20061Pay on the spot
16Зазулин Тарас ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20062Pay on the spot
17Зернин Максим СТК СлободаIII20062Pay on the spot
18Карпов Роман ТОЦЮТ Полундраб/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
19Каунин Глеб МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III200512Pay on the spot
20Кашев Андрей Юный спасательб/р20052Confirmed (no pay)
21Клинюшин Сергей СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20052Confirmed (no pay)
22Колганов Павел Атлантида 709б/р20061Confirmed (no pay)
23Комков Егор Восхождениеб/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
24Конопатов Тимофей СТК Слобода20062Pay on the spot
25Коняев Александр СТК "Альтаир"б/р20062Pay on the spot
26Коробка Даниил СТК Слобода20062Pay on the spot
27Крайнов Ярослав Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
28Кузнецов Егор СТК Слобода20062Pay on the spot
29Куликов Денис Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIIю20062Confirmed (no pay)
30Лукьянов Денис СТК "Планета"20062Confirmed (no pay)
31Лучкин Константин Атлантида 709б/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
32Люкайтис Михаил СТК СлободаIIю20052Pay on the spot
33Мещеряков Никита СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420052Confirmed (no pay)
34Моспанов Артем СТК "Планета"б/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
35Николаев Максим Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
36Ничипоренко Данила Солнечный ветерIII20062Confirmed (no pay)
37Панин Александр Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
38Пехенько Артём Звездочкаб/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
39Подмятников Степан Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
40Протасов Владимир Атлантида 709б/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
41Рассказов Егор СТК "Планета"20062Confirmed (no pay)
42Родионов Кирилл Солнечный ветерIII20052Confirmed (no pay)
43Рыбаков Вячеслав Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIIю20052Confirmed (no pay)
44Рябцев Кирилл СТК "Альтаир"б/р20062Pay on the spot
45Севодин Александр СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420052Confirmed (no pay)
46Соломатин Константин Tulaб/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
47Спиридонов Николай ЗвездочкаIIIю20062Confirmed (no pay)
48Степанов Глеб СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20062Confirmed (no pay)
49Тихонов Никита Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIIю20062Confirmed (no pay)
50Трушин Егор Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIIIю20062Confirmed (no pay)
51Ушаков Вениамин ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20062Pay on the spot
52Чавкин Андрей Солнечный ветерI20052Confirmed (no pay)
53Чеботарев Яков Солнечный ветерII20052Confirmed (no pay)
54Шевцов Степан Атлантида 709б/р20051Confirmed (no pay)
55Яковлев Евгений Tulaб/р20062Confirmed (no pay)
2KL_М_14-15 - 2003-2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Авазбек Нуракмат Атлант 1220б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
2Агажданов Никита СТК "Планета"б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
3Адуев Магомед Атлант 1220III20032Confirmed (no pay)
4Антонов Вадим Солнечный ветерII20042Confirmed (no pay)
5Асеев Павел Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. Ногинска20042Confirmed (no pay)
6Баранов Егор СТК "Планета"II20032Confirmed (no pay)
7Бондаренко Владислав Солнечный ветерII20042Confirmed (no pay)
8Васильев Алексей Юный спасательб/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
9Винчегов Вова ТОЦЮТ Полундра20032Confirmed (no pay)
10Волков Иван ТОЦЮТ ПолундраIIю20042Confirmed (no pay)
11Волковицкий Тимофей СТК "Планета"б/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
12Вялых Павел Атлант 1220III20032Confirmed (no pay)
13Гапонов Данила Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIII20042Confirmed (no pay)
14Гудратян Глеб СТК Слободаб/р20042Pay on the spot
15Загатин Матвей МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"III200312Pay on the spot
16Захаров Дмитрий Солнечный ветерI20032Confirmed (no pay)
17Захаров Николай Атлантидаб/р20032Pay on the spot
18Звёздкин Егор СТК "Планета"б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
19Зудов Михаил СТК "Млечный путь"б/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
20Казорин Даниил Восхождениеб/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
21Киселёв Дмитрий Атлант 1220б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
22Козин Митрий СТК СлободаIIю20032Pay on the spot
23Козочкин Юрий Звездочкаб/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
24Корабельников Егор Tulaб/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
25Крайнов Антон Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
26Куженькин Алексей ТОЦЮТ Полундра20042Confirmed (no pay)
27Кутырин Сергей Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. Ногинскаб/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
28Лазука Денис МБУДО "ДООЦТКиЭ"II200412Pay on the spot
29Ледов Антон ТОЦЮТ Полундра20032Confirmed (no pay)
30Лукьянов Всеволод СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогIII20042Pay on the spot
31Макаров Егор Атлант 1220б/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
32Маркелов Дима ТОЦЮТ Полундра20042Confirmed (no pay)
33Масляной Степан СТК Слободаб/р20032Pay on the spot
34Матасов Степан Атлант 1220III20042Confirmed (no pay)
35Мезин Савва Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
36Мелентьев Денис Атлант 1220III20032Confirmed (no pay)
37Михайлов Сергей Атлантидаб/р20032Pay on the spot
38Овсянников Никита Солнечный ветерIII20032Confirmed (no pay)
39Панфилов Даниил Атлантидаб/р20032Pay on the spot
40Плешаков Демид Солнечный ветерIII20042Confirmed (no pay)
41Потапенко Владислав Восхождениеб/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
42Романов Арсений СТК "Ювента"б/р20031Pay on the spot
43Сабитов Максим СТК "Млечный путь"б/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
44Сафронов Андрей Звездочкаб/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
45Семенов Павел Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
46Сергеев Александр Атлантидаб/р20041Pay on the spot
47Сорокин Борис СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20042Pay on the spot
48Тарасенко Вячеслав СТК "Планета"б/р20042Confirmed (no pay)
49Хорчев Тимофей Солнечный ветерI20032Confirmed (no pay)
50Чагин Александр Атлантида 709б/р20041Confirmed (no pay)
51Шишов Антон СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ Диалогб/р20042Pay on the spot
52Шушаков Георгий Солнечный ветерб/р20032Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_Ж_13-15 - 2003-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Бакланова Станислава МАУ СШ ГореловаI20031Pay on the spot
2Брусенина Дарья Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
3Вешнякова Алена СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394III20051Confirmed (no pay)
4Дмитерко Мария Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
5Евстегнеева Марина СТК "Планета"20051Confirmed (no pay)
6Егорова Ульяна СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20041Confirmed (no pay)
7Жилкова Ксения СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20041Confirmed (no pay)
8Карпушина Юлия Солнечный ветерII20051Confirmed (no pay)
9Красотина Наталья ВосхождениеIII20031Confirmed (no pay)
10Кузнецова Дарья Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаII20051Confirmed (no pay)
11Матянина Диана Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаII20031Confirmed (no pay)
12Мельниченко Екатерина СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогII200412Pay on the spot
13Мещерякова Ульяна СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20041Confirmed (no pay)
14Никольская Анна Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
15Просвирова Лилия МАУ СШ ГореловаII20031Pay on the spot
16Терентьева Татьяна СТК "Ювента"II20041Pay on the spot
17Тюкина Софья ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"I20031Pay on the spot
18Тюрина Мария Солнечный ветерI20031Confirmed (no pay)
19Хомякова Анна Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_Ж_16 - 2002 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Бабанина Мария Рокада (школа 1514)III20002Confirmed (no pay)
2Денисова Екатерина МАУ СШ ГореловаКМС20001Pay on the spot
3Круглова Софья Солнечный ветерIII20021Confirmed (no pay)
4Легостаева Татьяна СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогIII20012Pay on the spot
5Максимова Дария СТК "Планета"КМС20021Confirmed (no pay)
6Морозова Дарья МАУ СШ ГореловаКМС20001Pay on the spot
7Орлова Дарья Солнечный ветерIII20021Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_М_13-15 - 2003-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Андрейцев Данил Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаII20041Confirmed (no pay)
2Антонов Вадим Солнечный ветерII20041Confirmed (no pay)
3Бондаренко Владислав Солнечный ветерII20041Confirmed (no pay)
4Бондровский Владислав СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогIII20041Pay on the spot
5Бурдов Тимофей СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20051Confirmed (no pay)
6Викторов Артем Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
7Вялых Павел Атлант 1220III20031Confirmed (no pay)
8Губаренко Егор Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
9Захаров Дмитрий Солнечный ветерI20031Confirmed (no pay)
10Илюхин Антон СТК "Ювента"II20031Pay on the spot
11Климов Елисей ВосхождениеIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
12Клинюшин Сергей СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20051Confirmed (no pay)
13Коршунов Максим Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
14Красноженов Андрей СТК "Ювента"II20041Pay on the spot
15Майоров Михаил ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"20041Pay on the spot
16Мечетин Никита Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаII20041Confirmed (no pay)
17Мещеряков Никита СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420051Confirmed (no pay)
18Николаев Максим Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
19Овсянников Никита Солнечный ветерIII20031Confirmed (no pay)
20Оленченко Владимир СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогIII200412Pay on the spot
21Панин Александр Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
22Пискун Ярослав ЗвездочкаIII20031Confirmed (no pay)
23Плешаков Демид Солнечный ветерIII20041Confirmed (no pay)
24Подмятников Степан Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
25Поникаров Алексей ЗвездочкаIII20041Confirmed (no pay)
26Поштар Дмитрий Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
27Привалов Артём ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"20041Pay on the spot
28Пучков Евгений ЗвездочкаIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
29Родионов Кирилл Солнечный ветерIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
30Севодин Александр СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №139420051Confirmed (no pay)
31Сосновский Иван ВосхождениеIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
32Степанов Николай СТК "Планета"I20031Confirmed (no pay)
33Таймур Дани СТК "Планета"II20051Confirmed (no pay)
34Толкачев Дмитрий Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаIII20051Confirmed (no pay)
35Тюкин Григорий ГБОУ школа №2045,ТСК "ВЕРШИНА"б/р20051Pay on the spot
36Хорчев Тимофей Солнечный ветерI20031Confirmed (no pay)
37Чавкин Андрей Солнечный ветерI20051Confirmed (no pay)
38Чеботарев Яков Солнечный ветерII20051Confirmed (no pay)
3KL_М_16 - 2002 и ст
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysStatus
1Абиев Одилжон Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаII20011Confirmed (no pay)
2Александров Владимир СТК "Ювента"II20021Pay on the spot
3Бансуров Данила СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20021Confirmed (no pay)
4Буянов Никита СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20011Confirmed (no pay)
5Вавилов Пётр Атлант 1220II20021Confirmed (no pay)
6Генаев Даниил Атлантидаб/р20022Pay on the spot
7Гриньков Ярослав АтлантидаIII20011Pay on the spot
8Демин Иван Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаII20011Confirmed (no pay)
9Дмитерко Александр Солнечный ветерIII20021Confirmed (no pay)
10Ерофеев Владимир Солнечный ветерIII20021Confirmed (no pay)
11Игнатко Алексей СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394III20021Confirmed (no pay)
12Колесов Игорь МАУ СШ ГореловаI20021Pay on the spot
13Компасов Александр Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаКМС19971Confirmed (no pay)
14Кулаков Кирилл Солнечный ветерIII20021Confirmed (no pay)
15Макаров Федор СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогIII20011Pay on the spot
16Маргольеш Артем СТК Роза ветров ГБУ ПМЦ ДиалогIII20021Pay on the spot
17Никитин Даниил Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаКМС20011Confirmed (no pay)
18Пальшин Александр Рокада (школа 1514)б/р20022Confirmed (no pay)
19Паняшкин Данила Атлант 1220III19991Confirmed (no pay)
20Плохоцкий Александр Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаII20021Confirmed (no pay)
21Рыбаков Игорь ТОЦЮТ Полундра20021Confirmed (no pay)
22Селезнев Максим Азимут МБУДОСЮТур г. НогинскаКМС20011Confirmed (no pay)
23Стулов Вячеслав СТК "Планета"КМС20021Confirmed (no pay)
24Шишков Павел СТК «Вектор» ГБОУ Школа №1394II20021Confirmed (no pay)

Available payment methods