Orgeo – Online entry and results system

07 октября 2018 (вс)   Тамбов, Тамбов

«Золотая гроздь- 2018»

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 05.10.2018 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 95)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

А – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Макаров Денис Rasskazovo, personalб/р1986
2Тетушкин Валерий Rasskazovo, personalб/р1986
21Стаханов Алексей Tambov, personalМС1980
2Егоров Михаил Tambov, personalКМС1991
31Сергей Сафонов Tambov, personalб/р1990
2Антон Бут Tambov, personalб/р1989
41Федоров Михаил Вегаб/р1986
2Федорова Екатерина Вегаб/р1987
51Трифонов Максим КирсановI2003681802
2Аристов Владимир КирсановII2003681804
61Леонтьев Вячеслав КотовскI19841237777
2Пашкин Иван КотовскКМС19981416575
71Батищев Константин МеридианI20031
2Назаров Андрей МеридианI19991
81Гришачкин Сергей Tambov, personalб/р1990
Б – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Сысоев Антон Tambov, personalб/р1986
2Селянский Игорь Tambov, personalб/р1987
21Близнецов Серге Parkrunб/р1985
2Горелкин Павел Parkrunб/р1985
31Батищева Наталия Девчатаб/р1984
2Астафьева Анастасия ДевчатаI1984
41Камышанцева Полина КирсановII20021393535
2Деева Анна КирсановI20052069445
51Макушкин Никита КирсановII20041633857
2Орловский Степан КирсановII20052018450
61Горбунов Егор КирсановI20051000972
2Бахарев Даниил КирсановIII20052024914
71Руппель Анна КирсановIII20051633841
2Руппель Марина КирсановIII20031005381
81Болотова Татьяна КирсановIII20031602505
2Аристова Полина КирсановIII20021005684
91Пашкин Александр Котовск-Пб/р1964
2Пашкина Ольга Котовск-ПI2002
101Погонина Лилия МеридианI20041
2Козлов Вячеслав МеридианI20041
111Кулаева Наталья Сайгачки в делеб/р1988
2Алмаева Дарья Сайгачки в делеб/р1987
121Платицин Юрий УваровоМС19611301191
2Сторожев Илья УваровоКМС20021
131Panov Oleg Федоочук teamб/р1986
НОВИЧКИ – up to 1 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1 Щербинина Карина КирсановIIIю2006
2 Дюжов Никита Кирсановб/р2008
3 Полежака Яна Кирсановб/р2007
4 Тюрина Полина КирсановIIIю2008
5 Леонтьева Мария Меридиан20071
6 Мягкоход Катерина Меридианб/р20071
7 Четырин Алексей МеридианIIю20071
8 Сутормин Степан МеридианIIю20081
9 Курина Дарья Меридиан20071
10 Пяткина Ксения Меридиан20081
11 Чуева Валерия МеридианIIю20071
12 Чурилов Роман Меридиан20071
13 Комбаров Юрий Меридиан20071
14 Захарова Маргарита Пыльная гиряб/р1993
РОДИТЕЛИ- ДЕТИ – up to 1 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
1 Леонтьева Виктория Kotovsk, personalб/р2015
2 Макарова Елизавета Rasskazovo, personalб/р2015
3 Родионова Женя Rasskazovo, personalб/р2018
4 Паченский Артемий Tambov, personalб/р2015
5 Батищева Майя Tambov, personalб/р2010
6 Титкова Ирина Tambov, personalб/р2015
7 Титкова Анна Tambov, personalб/р2015
8 Гришачкина Александра Дети Сайгаковб/р2015
9 Юркина Арина Меридианб/р20101
10 Радаева Светлана Параллельб/р2011
11 Агафонцев Михаил Параллельб/р2011
12 Радаев Владимир Параллельб/р2013
13 Тарасов Егор СЛОНЫб/р20137201619
14 Тарасов Федор СЛОНЫб/р2015
С – up to 2 people
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSI
11Титков Алексей Tambov, personalб/р1983
21Маркелова Ирина Большая разницаб/р19612101468
2Маркелов Даниил Большая разница20072101489
31Дьячков Илья Кирсанов2006
2Колычев Артем Кирсанов2006
41Алексеева Карина Кирсанов20062040772
2Мирнова Анастасия КирсановI20052040771
51Федотов Александр КирсановIIIю1969
2Девятова Татьяна КирсановIII1997
61Коханая Ева Лисятаб/р1991
2Смолина Юлия Лисятаб/р1989
71Назаров Максим МеридианIII20051
2Юркин Иван Меридиан20051
81Петров Денис МеридианIIю20051
2Петров Алексей Меридианб/р19781
91Гранкин Кирилл МеридианIIю20051
2Шлепцов Максим МеридианIII20051
101Дюженкова Наталия Меридианб/р19731
2Белякова Елена Меридианб/р19741
111Берёзин Илья ПараллельIII2004
2Агафонцев Дмитрий Дмитрий ПараллельIIIю2007
121Ивлиев Александр Пыльная гиряб/р1977
2Раскатов Михаил Пыльная гиряб/р1980
131Васильев Сергей Пыльная гиряб/р1984
2Климов Сергей Пыльная гиряб/р1985
141Платицин Степан УваровоIII20062069438
2Ремизов Данила УваровоI20051