Orgeo – Online entry and results system

21-23 сентября 2018   Симферополь, с.Соколиное

Звёздный старт 2018

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 18.09.2018 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 170)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бондарева Анжелика с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200612
2Бондарева Виктория с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200612
3Герасимова Мария ГБУ РК СШ №3200712
4Громаковская Алла ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200612
5Давыдкина Ольга с/к "Ориентир"IIю200712
6Ерёменко Юлия BALAKLAVA200812
7Крюковская Софья с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200912
8Кудрявцева Дарья СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМIIIю20091
9Машьянова Анастасия с/к "Ориентир"IIю200712
10Панасюк Валерия КСО Компас Севастопольб/р200612
11Пучкова Валерия ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200612
12Родичева Ирина КСО Компас СевастопольIIю200912
13Самойлова София Бастионб/р200812
14Сахно Полина ГБУ РК СШ №3IIIю200612
15Ступакова Александра КСО Компас СевастопольIIю200612
16Темникова Екатерина с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200712
17Чеботок Полина BALAKLAVAб/р201012
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведерникова Ольга КСО Компас СевастопольI200512
2Гаврилова Полина с/к "Ориентир"200412
3Константинова София с/к "Ориентир"I200512
4Логвинова Маргарита BALAKLAVAII200412
5Нужденко Мария с/к "Ориентир"I200412
6Прудникова Ангелина с/к "Ориентир"I200512
7Рыжикова Руслана BALAKLAVAI200612
8Сенько Алиса с/к "Ориентир"I200512
9Сызоненко София КСО Компас Севастополь20052
10Фурсова Анна с/к "Ориентир"III200412
11Хасанова Елизавета с/к "Ориентир"I200512
12Шалимова Айгуль Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р19891
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бузиян Марина BALAKLAVAIII200312
2Герасимова Алёна с/к "Ориентир"КМС200212
3Девяткина Светлана ГБУ РК СШ №3I200312
4Дорошина Валерия BALAKLAVAI200212
5Науменко Алёна с/к "Ориентир"КМС200312
6Шмакалова Елизавета КСО Компас СевастопольI200312
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Кокоулина Ксения с/к "Ориентир"I200012
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанкиб/р197312
2Кондратьева Татьяна BALAKLAVAI197712
3Хохлова Татьяна ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I199512
4Щеглова Наталья КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайIII198112
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Асмолова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р196512
2Бегичева Елена КСО "Черное Море"I196612
3Брусик Элина с/к "Ориентир"б/р197412
4Быкадорова Александра Крымчанкиб/р196512
5Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р197012
6Ефимова Ирина ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I196712
7Колесникова Юлия ЛютикI197212
8Новикова Людмила Крымчанкиб/р196712
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Башкина Татьяна Крымчанкиб/р195412
2Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195512
3Ищук Маргарита ЛютикI196212
4Мишанова Светлана ЛютикКМС196012
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Овсянникова Наталия Кораллб/р19501
2Подгорная Любовь Кораллб/р19481
ЖБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коршунова Анна ЕвпаторияI198612
2Кравчук Мария ЕвпаторияI198612
3Лебедева Любовь с/к "Ориентир"КМС199912
4Науменко Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"III198312
5Романько Инна с/к "Ориентир"I199712
6Сенько Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"I199712
7Ященко Татьяна с/к "Ориентир"КМС199912
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Верескунов Никита с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200812
2Воецкий Глеб с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200712
3Ганчев Тимур BALAKLAVAIIIю200812
4Дебель Артем BALAKLAVAIIю200812
5Евдокимов Максим КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю200712
6Журков Виктор с/к "Ориентир"200712
7Зайцев Игорь BALAKLAVA200612
8Золоило Михаил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200712
9Ипатов Михаил BALAKLAVA200612
10Карелин Даниил ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200612
11Катаев Кирилл КСО Компас СевастопольIIю200612
12Кудрявцев Данила СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ20061
13Кукленко Максим BALAKLAVAIIIю200812
14Лебардин Иван BALAKLAVAIIю200612
15Левцов Егор с/к "Ориентир"IIю200812
16Масленников Артём ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю200612
17Мутьев Михаил с/к "Ориентир"200612
18Надольный Антон с/к "Ориентир"200712
19Новичихин Дмитрий с/к "Ориентир"IIю200612
20Полищук Максим с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200912
21Попов Николай ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю200612
22Пошелюзный Артём ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIIю200612
23Приёмко Никита ГБУ РК СШ №3200612
24Пушков Алексей с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200812
25Рожок Василий КСО Компас СевастопольIIю200612
26Свердличенко Андрей КСО Компас СевастопольIIIю200812
27Спиваков Сергей с/к "Ориентир"IIю200712
28Федяков Роман ГБУ РК "СШ №3"200612
29Чухлебов Александр с/к "Ориентир"IIIю200712
30Щеглов Алексей КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайIIIю201012
31Щеглов Сергей КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайIIю200812
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Брусик Богдан с/к "Ориентир"I200612
2Губин Илья с/к "Ориентир"200412
3Корнилов Иван с/к "Ориентир"I200512
4Лузанов Иоанн с/к "Ориентир"200512
5Михайленко Илья с/к "Ориентир"I200412
6Михальчук Иван ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"IIю200512
7Новичков Святослав КСО Компас Севастополь200412
8Пашков Денис с/к "Ориентир"200412
9Рыжиков Сергей BALAKLAVAI200512
10Савчук Григорий Krym goroda, personalб/р200412
11Соболев Сергей КСО Компас Севастополь200512
12Тимофеев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №3200412
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Волошин Владимир с/к "Ориентир"III200312
2Гончарук Александр с/к "Ориентир"КМС200212
3Захарин Никита BALAKLAVAI200312
4Ипатов Сергей BALAKLAVAI200312
5Кравцов Олег BALAKLAVAI200212
6Ситало Иван BALAKLAVA200412
7Ситало Илья BALAKLAVA200312
8Филиппенко Евгений с/к "Ориентир"200312
9Шаракаев Никита ДЮСШ НефтекамскI200312
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аушев Максим ГБУ РК СШ №3КМС200012
2Галыгин Владислав КСО Компас СевастопольII200012
3Герасимов Михаил ГБУ РК СШ №3КМС200012
4Кривошей Андрей с/к "Ориентир"КМС200112
5Селезнёв Константин с/к "Ориентир"КМС200012
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Брусик Александр с/к "Ориентир"б/р197512
2Гончарук Сергей Simferopol, personalб/р197212
3Давкуш Саша ЛютикКМС196412
4Коршунов Алексей КСО Компас СевастопольКМС198112
5Муха Дмитрий Евпаторияб/р198212
6Науменко Виталий с/к "Ориентир"б/р197412
7Седов Сергей BALAKLAVAI195212
8Шман Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р197612
9Щеглов Александр КСО "Лабиринт" Алтайский крайКМС198012
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Агафодоров Андрей ЗАРЯ САМАРАб/р196412
2Асмолов Александр с/к "Ориентир"б/р196912
3Зайцев Олег BALAKLAVAб/р197712
4Иособ Олег Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р196312
5Мильчак Александр Simferopol, personalб/р197512
6Миссюра Евгений ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК"I197312
7Прокофьев Александр Бастионб/р196412
8Ушаков Александр Кораллб/р196212
9Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р195712
10Хасанов Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р196912
11Шахматов Юрий КСО "Черное Море"I196512
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Клим Вячеслав Krym goroda, personalб/р196112
2Коршунов Владимир ЕвпаторияI194912
3Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -ОКМС19612
4Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI195512
5Потапов Сергей СК Муссонб/р195712
6Филимонов Алексей Omsk, personalII19541
7Чубов Иван Фиолент -ОI195512
8Шестаков Виктор Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195912
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Коннов Александр НПГСII194812
2Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI194712
3Подгорный Владимир Кораллб/р19501
4Руденко Владимир Кораллб/р194912
5Спирин Петр Sevastopol gorod, personalIIIю19521
МБ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Анаскин Артем Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р199212
2Баранник Кирилл Simferopol, personalМС199812
3Барулин Герман КСО Компас СевастопольII199912
4Григорьев Константин Sevastopol gorod, personalКМС198712
5Журков Алексей Simferopol, personalб/р198012
6Колосов Роман КСО Компас СевастопольI199812
7Кравчук Виктор ЕвпаторияI198812
8Кузьменко Иван КСО Компас СевастопольI199612
9Лобунько Андрей Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р198912
10Макаров Вадим КСО Компас СевастопольI199612
11Малышев Владислав СШОР " Спартак "МС199612
12Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI199012
13Полищук Андрей с/к "Ориентир"б/р197912
14Пьянов Андрей КораллI198512
15Синицкий Иван КСО Компас СевастопольII199912
16Тихонов Сергей Фиолент -Об/р198712
17Ткач Егений с/к "Ориентир"КМС199812
18Шалимов Дмитрий Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р198612
19Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир"I198412