Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Кубок г.Симферополь

Orienteering. Local.

Registration finished 26.07.2018 16:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 57)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Класс Мария МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200712
2Макарова Полина СШ "Юность" - Павловаб/р200912
3Шестакова Валерия ЯкутскIIю200712
Ж21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкая Татьяна ГБУ РК "СШ №3"I198312
2Илларионова Светлана Republic Krym, personalб/р19951
3Коршунова Анна ЕвпаторияI198612
4Кравчук Мария ЕвпаторияI198612
5Пьянова Дина КораллI198512
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гаврилова Алина Кораллб/р19782
2Гусак Алла Sankt peterburg, personalКМС196812
3Логачева Елена Крымчанкиб/р197912
4Макарова Ольга Л-МедI197612
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанкиб/р197312
2Быкадорова Александра Крымчанкиб/р196512
3Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир"б/р197012
4Илларионова Светлана Republic Krym, personalб/р19591
5Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир"I196712
6Соловьева Нина МБУСШ "Крымская"МС197112
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р19552
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкий Егор ГБУ РК "СШ №3"IIю201012
2Наумов Дмитрий МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200612
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкий Тимур ГБУ РК "СШ №3"200712
2Корольков Евгений МБУСШ "Крымская"IIIю200412
3Макаров Александр СШ "Юность" - Павлова200412
4Ремезко Виталий МБУСШ "Крымская"200512
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Антонюк Артём Cheljabinsk, personalI200312
2Бельтюков Матвей Falenskij rajon, personalII200212
3Нищериков Андрей ЯкутскI200212
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Нищериков Андрей ЯкутскI200212
2Шестаков Максим ЯкутскI200112
М21
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бельтюков Кирилл Falenskij rajon, personalI199712
2Ведмецкий Алексей ГБУ РК "СШ №3"МС198312
3Журков Алексей с/к "Ориентир"б/р198012
4Кравчук Виктор ЕвпаторияI198812
5Малышев Владислав Espoon SuuntaМС199612
6Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -ОI199012
7Пьянов Андрей КораллI198512
8Тихонов Сергей Фиолент -Об/р198712
9Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир"I198412
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бельтюков Сергей Falenskij rajon, personalII197812
2Григорьев Константин Sevastopol gorod, personalКМС198712
3Мешков Кирилл Кораллб/р19832
4Титов Александр ТаврикаI198312
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гаврилов Сергей Кораллб/р19732
2Жуков Андрей ЯкутскI197212
3Седов Сергей BALAKLAVAI195212
4Ушаков Александр Кораллб/р19621
5Ушаков Юрий Кораллб/р19571
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -ОI195412
2Илларионов Владимир Republic Krym, personalб/р19591
3Копытов Николай Falenskij rajon, personalII196312
4Логинов Евгений ГБУ РК "СШ №3"I195612
5Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -ОКМС196112
6Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -ОI195512
7Шепелев Сергей Фиолент -ОI196112
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -ОI194712
2Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -ОI194812