Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Финал Кубка России и Кубок ФТР по триатлону

Triathlon. National.

Registration finished 10.08.2018 12:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 93)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ 13 - 2004-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ковалева Ксения 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р2005
2Лекомцева Кристина 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalI2004
3Широкова Елена 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalI2004
ДЕВУШКИ 15 - 2001-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Блясова Арианна 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2002
2Григорьева Анастасия 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalКМС2001
3Каримова Агиля 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2002
4Лисицкая Каролина 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2003
5Лукьянова Элина 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalКМС2002
6Малышева Алина 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2002
7Мыслицкая Елизавета 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalКМС2002
8Никул Елизавета 82_Republic Krym, personalКМС2003
9Шерстнёва Мария 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2001
10Широкова Мария 82_Republic Krym, personalII2002
ЖЕНЩИНЫ - элита
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Брыкина Юлия 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС1996
2Давлетбаева Лира 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalII1993
3Данилова Ирина 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalII1997
4Запасная Кристина 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС1998
5Захарова Анна 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalII1998
6Сруртдинова Вероника 78_Sankt peterburgКМС1997
ЖЕНЩИНЫ 30 - 30-39 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гадельшина Инна 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalII1986
2Крулик Светлана 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р1980
МУЖЧИНЫ - элита
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алыпов Андрей 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС1997
2Захаров Сергей 18_Udmurtija RepublicКМС1996
3Кузьмин Максим 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС1988
4Сарайкин Егор 82_Republic Krym, personalМС1995
5Суслов Илья 78_Sankt peterburgКМС1995
МУЖЧИНЫ 19 - 19-29 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Байбородов Евгений 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1990
2Ворбьев Сергей 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1994
3Кузнецов Сергей 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalб/р1992
4Ложкин Артём 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1992
5Макаров Дмитрий 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р1992
6Назаров Александр 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1993
7Рахимджанов Рифат 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1991
8Сафаргалиев Ришат 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1992
МУЖЧИНЫ 30 - 30-39 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреев Алексей 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р1979
2Барков Михаил 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1989
3Ванеев Даниил 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1982
4Иванов Семён 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р1982
5Наговицын Игорь 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1988
6Чирков Андрей 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalКМС1986
МУЖЧИНЫ 40 - 40-49 лет
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бельтюков Евгений 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1978
2Беспалов Константин 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1971
3Гарипов Фарид 18_Udmurtija Republic, personalб/р1977
4Журавлев Алексей 77_Moskva, personalб/р1977
5Кузнецов Станислав 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р1977
6Низамеев Ильдар 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1969
7Хайруллин Рамиль 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalМС1969
МУЖЧИНЫ 50 - 50 лет и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бочкарев Евгений 43_Kirovskaja oblast, personalб/р1965
2Герасимов Николай 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalб/р1959
3Залялутдинов Ильгизар 16_Republic Tatarstanб/р1963
4Ильин Александр 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalМС1966
5Карпов Владимир 18_Udmurtija Republicб/р1959
6Назаров Владимир 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1965
7Романов Валерий 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalб/р1966
ЭСТАФЕТА
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Асабин Константин 16_Republic TatarstanКМС1999
2Васильев Вадим 16_Republic TatarstanI2000
3Вафин Руслан 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2000
4Галеев Айнур 16_Republic TatarstanМС1998
5Елизаров Николай 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1995
6Емельянов Кирилл 16_Republic TatarstanIIIю2003
7Пермитина Варвара 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2000
8Попов Артем 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2001
9Старавойтов Данила 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2000
10Фатыхов Гамир 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1996
11Фатыхов Рашид 16_Republic Tatarstan, personalб/р1994
12Хомяков Константин 16_Republic TatarstanКМС1999
ЮНИОРКИ - 1999-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Лушникова Дарья 58_Penzenskaja oblastМС2000
2Шавалеева Аделя 16_Republic TatarstanКМС1999
ЮНИОРЫ - 1999-2002 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Баязитов Руслан 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2001
2Кондрашов Даниил 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalМС2000
3Кривец Илья 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalМС1999
ЮНОШИ 13 - 2004-2005 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Гарипов Аскар 16_Republic Tatarstan2004
2Кондрашов Егор 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalI2004
3Минеев Роман 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalI2005
4Павлов Валентин 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalII2004
5Сончик Егор 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalII2005
6Спиридонов Антон 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalI2004
7Стрижков Александр 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalII2005
8Титаев Андрей 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalII2005
9Цибульский Ян 16_Republic TatarstanIII2004
ЮНОШИ 15 - 2001-2003 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Андреев Влад Влад 16_Republic TatarstanКМС2001
2Афонин Никита 64_Saratovskaja oblast, personalКМС2001
3Белов Александр 16_Republic TatarstanII2003
4Иванов Дмитрий 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalI2003
5Калашников Кириллл 58_Penzenskaja oblastКМС2002
6Карпухин Илья 16_Republic TatarstanII2003
7Кривальцевич Роман 2_Republic BashkortostanI2001
8Крючков Денис 16_Republic Tatarstan2002
9Кудряшов Артур 16_Republic TatarstanII2003
10Никитин Павел 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalI2003
11Соловьев Артем 74_Cheljabinskaja oblast, personalКМС2001
12Феднев Максим 21_Chuvashskaja Republic, personalI2001
13Ямалтдинов Айнур 16_Republic TatarstanI2003