Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Чемпионат и Первенство Южного Федерального округа

Orienteering. Interregional.

Registration finished 15.07.2018 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 190)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Афанасьева Екатерина NovorossijskКМС1990123
2Гончарук Анастасия Ivanovo, personalIII1987123
3Коршунова Анна Евпатория, Krym gorodaI1986123
4Кравчук Мария Евпатория, Krym gorodaI1986123
5Расторгуева Мария Rostov na donuКМС1991123
Ж ДО 15 ЛЕТ - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведерникова Ольга КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodI2005123
2Гусева Ирина Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2004123
3Казакова Мария "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIII2005123
4Крайнова Алексия КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2005123
5Надеждина Полина "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskII2004123
6Перевозная Инна "Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk2005123
7Покудина Вероника area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2005123
8Рева Мария "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIII2004123
9Сапелова Ксения Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123
10Солод Екатерина area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2005123
11Сызоненко София КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2005123
12Ципленкова Вика "Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk2004123
13Шендрик Дарья КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodII2004123
Ж ДО 17 ЛЕТ - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Дудина Ксения area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2003123
2Журавлева Оксана area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2002123
3Задорожная Амалия Северский район, Severskij rajonI2002123
4Кожанова Полина Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123
5Ландграф Екатерина Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2002123
6Малышева Юлия "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskI2002123
7Наумова Вероника Северский район, Severskij rajonI2003123
8Тарасенко Екатерина КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodI2003123
9Шмакалова Елизавета КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodI2003123
10Ягмурова Анна "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskI2002123
Ж ДО 19 ЛЕТ - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Беляева Елизавета "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskII2000123
2Круглова Анастасия Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2001123
3Слесарева Маргарита "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskI2001123
Ж10 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гоцуляк Дарья Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2008123
2Ивлева Кристина Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2008123
3Кузнецова Анна Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123
4Макарова Полина СШ "Юность" - Павлова, Tulaб/р2009123
5Хафизова Татьяна Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2009123
Ж12 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Березовская Дарья Surgutб/р2005123
2Жукова Татьяна О-клуб "Донецк", Cocos (Keeling) IslandsIIIю2007123
3Перешеина Анастасия СШ "Юность" - Павлова, TulaI2006123
4Ступакова Александра КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2006123
5Трегубова Александра Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123
6Филлипова Анастасия СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", JakutskIIю2007123
7Хрусталева Дарья area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2006123
8Шестакова Валерия СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", JakutskIIю2007123
Ж14 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Борисова Мария ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajonII2004123
2Рева Богдана SurgutI2004123
3Тулякова Дарья СШ "Юность" - Павлова, TulaIII2005123
Ж16 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ивановцова Ника SurgutIII2003123
2Хизбуллина Валерия SurgutI20023
Ж35 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Ведмецкая Татьяна ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaI1983123
2Логачева Елена Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1979123
3Макарова Ольга Л-Мед, TulaI1976123
4Сермяжко Елена Russia, personalб/р1981123
5Токмакова Полина Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р1979123
6Харитонова Виктория Волжанин, VolzhskijI1983123
Ж45 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеницер Вероника Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1973123
2Борисова Ирина ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajonIII1969123
3Быкадорова Александра Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1965123
4Гусак Алла area Moskovskij rajon spb, personalКМС196823
5Должикова Ирина с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р197023
6Задорожная Ирина Severskij rajon, personalб/р1972123
7Колесникова Юлия Лютик, Krym gorodaI1972123
8Неробова Оксана калуга лично, KalugaI1967123
9Новикова Людмила Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1967123
10Пещанская Валентина с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI1967123
11Сенченко Ольга О-клуб "Донецк", Cocos (Keeling) IslandsII1967123
12Штыкова Евгения Omsk, personalб/р196823
Ж55 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Башкина Татьяна Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р1954123
2Давиденко Людмила Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195523
3Ищук Маргарита Лютик, Krym gorodaI19622
4Мишанова Светлана Лютик, Krym gorodaКМС1960123
Ж65 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Овсянникова Наталия Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19503
2Подгорная Любовь Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19483
ЖБ - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Хафизова Инга Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС1988123
2Шешикова Анастасия Omsk, personalКМС199823
М - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аристов Павел Волжанин, VolzhskijКМС1978123
2Боровлев Николай Ростовская обл, Rostov na donuМС1983123
3Гринин Владимир Волжанин, VolzhskijМС1991123
4Гудков Сергей Ivanovo, personalКМС1991123
5Кравчук Виктор Евпатория, Krym gorodaI1988123
6Никитин Александр Ivanovo, personalIII1986123
7Пармакли Игорь Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1990123
8Расторгуев Егор Rostov na donuI1988123
9Шнурков Владимир с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI1984123
М ДО 15 ЛЕТ - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Даниленко Денис "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIII2005123
2Леонтьев Виктор Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2005123
3Новичков Святослав КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2004123
4Соболев Сергей КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorod2005123
5Таранюк Иван КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIII2005123
6Ткачев Михаил area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123
7Шабельников Александр "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskII2004123
8Яблочков Денис area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123
М ДО 17 ЛЕТ - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Глушаков Андрей "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskII2003123
2Жуков Фёдор О-клуб "Донецк", Cocos (Keeling) IslandsI2003123
3Мартынов Кирилл area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2002123
4Нищериков Андрей СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", JakutskI2002123
5Сермяжко Владислав "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskII2002123
М ДО 19 ЛЕТ - Чемпионат ЮФО
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Белоусов Игорь "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskI2001123
2Горбунов Иван "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskI2001123
3Клочко Алексей "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskII2001123
4Макаров Даниил area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2001123
5Шестаков Максим СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", JakutskI2001123
М10 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Алексеев Илья Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123
2Аристов Артём Артём Волжанин, VolzhskijIIIю2009123
3Бектимиров Марсель Адикович Surgutб/р2010123
4Белогрудов Илья Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123
5Бодряков Ярослав Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2008123
6Ведмецкий Егор ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaIIю2010123
7Власов Фрол "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIIю2008123
8Демидов Николай Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2009123
9Ершов Илья "Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk2008123
10Марченко Евгений Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123
11Омельченко Платон "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIIIю2008123
12Перевозный Иван "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIIIю2008123
13Прудников Тимофей Surgutб/р2008123
14Свердличенко Андрей КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2008123
15Содманенко Вадим Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2008123
16Спесивцев Егор Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2008123
17Хуткий Алексей ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaIIIю2009123
18Юфанов-Мишин Матвей Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2008123
М12 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аббасов Руслан Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2006123
2Антонов Роман Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2006123
3Аристов Олег Волжанин, Volzhskij2006123
4Беляев Антон Волжанин, Volzhskij2006123
5Березин Виктор Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2006123
6Ведмецкий Тимур ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda2007123
7Гаврилюк Артём Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2007123
8Дарий Владимир КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIIю2007123
9Дорофеев Даниил Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2006123
10Катаев Кирилл КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2006123
11Костромцов Илья SurgutIII2006123
12Лобанов Олег Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2007123
13Матвеев Роман Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2006123
14Матреничев Семен Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123
15Микрюков Илья Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2007123
16Мирошник Влад Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123
17Нифонтов Федор "Триумф"Загребина, Novorossijsk2006123
18Павлов Тихон Волжанин, Volzhskij2007123
19Панченко Михаил КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2006123
20Рожок Василий КСО Компас Севастополь, Sevastopol gorodIIю2006123
21Сапелов Алексей Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbII2006123
22Смирнов Андрей Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIю2006123
23Содманенко Артём Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIю2006123
24Сулохин Арсений Волжанин, Volzhskij2006123
25Федяков Роман ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda2006123
26Фомичёв Давид Волжанин, Volzhskij2005123
27Шаврин Радимир Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123
28Шкоркин Илья "Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIIIю2007123
29Шляга Даниил Surgut2006123
М14 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Гадюков Илья ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajonII2004123
2Краснов Дмитрий Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIю2005123
3Макаров Александр СШ "Юность" - Павлова, Tula2004123
4Перешеин Константин СШ "Юность" - Павлова, TulaI2004123
5Прудников Матвей SurgutI2004123
6Тишкин Артем Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2005123
М16 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Антонюк Артём Cheljabinsk, personalI2003123
2Белов Никита Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII2003123
3Нищериков Андрей СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", JakutskI2002123
4Руденко Сергей Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII2002123
5Сибагатов Тимур SurgutI2002123
М18 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Шестаков Максим СЮТ "Саха-Ориентир", JakutskI2001123
М35 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бутаков Юрий Zaporozhye oblast, personalб/р1950123
2Давкуш Саша Лютик, Krym gorodaКМС1964123
3Жуков Виталий О-клуб "Донецк", Cocos (Keeling) IslandsI1976123
4Кузнецов Александр Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р1982123
М45 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Аверин Дмитрий Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodIII197112
2Борисов Борис ТЕМП, Shebekinskij rajonIII1968123
3Морозов Виталий калуга лично, KalugaI1965123
4Савенков Владислав Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorodI196912
5Ушаков Александр Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19622
6Ушаков Юрий Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р195723
М55 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Арзамасцев Сергей Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1954123
2Гринев Владимир Ориентир- Дружковка, Donetskaja oblastIII1955123
3Логинов Евгений ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaI1956123
4Матвиюк Александр Фиолент -О, SimferopolКМС1961123
5Павлов Александр Волжанин, Volzhskijб/р1956123
6Пидопригора Василий Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1955123
7Потапов Сергей СК Муссон, Sevastopol gorodб/р195723
М65 - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Грегуль Владимир Dnipropetrovsk oblast, personalб/р1948123
2Коннов Александр НПГС, Sevastopol gorodII1948123
3Коршунов Владимир Лютик, Krym gorodaКМС1949123
4Мальцев Валентин Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1947123
5Мишанов Анатолий Фиолент -О, SimferopolI1948123
6Подгорный Владимир Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19503
7Руденко Владимир Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р19493
МБ - открытое первенство
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDays
1Бектимиров Адик SurgutКМС1985123
2Беляков Кирилл Ivanovo, personalб/р1987123
3Дегтярёв Михаил АККК, Rostov na donuI198523
4Журков Алексей с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р198023
5Седов Сергей Sevastopol gorod, personalI1952123

Other events, Orienteering, Republic Krym