Orgeo – Online entry and results system

Забайкальский кросс-триатлон 2018

Triathlon. Regional.

Registration finished 06.07.2018 10:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 43)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

Ж 12-13 - Суперспринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Бородина Вероника Федерация Заб. Триатлона2006
2Павлова Елизовета Федерация Заб. Триатлона2005
3Стасеева Алиса Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIIIю2006
4Ячменёва Анастасия Chita, personalб/р2006
Ж 14-15 - Суперспринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Караблина Ксения Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIII2004
2Супроник Лилия Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаI2003
3Фишер София Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаI2003
Ж 16+ - Суперспринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Жидко Евгения Chita, personalб/р1984
2Пляскина Ксения Rjazanskij rajon, personalб/р1989
Ж 40-49 - Спринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ткачук Ольга Chita, personalб/р1974
М 12-13 - Суперспринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Кочкин Данил Федерация Заб. Триатлона2005
2Муратов Илья Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIIю2005
3Новиков Андрей Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIII2005
4Новиков Виктор Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIII2006
5Погонышев Артём Федерация Заб. Триатлона2006
6Тонких Павел Федерация Заб. Триатлона2006
М 14-15 - Суперспринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Алалыкин Никита Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIIю2002
2Бармин Вячеслав Федерация Заб. Триатлона2004
3Васильев Матвей Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIII2004
4Кудрявцев Игорь Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIII2004
5Науменко Иван Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIII2003
6Потехин Владислав Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIIю2004
7Санкаускас Иван Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIIю2004
8Тимофеев Анатолий Федерация Заб. ТриатлонаIII2003
М 16+ - Суперспринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ларин Николай Zarechnyj, personalб/р1991
2Субботин Владислав Chita, personalб/р1955
3Трикоз Ярослав Chita, personalб/р1983
М 16-17 - Спринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Мельников Дмитрий Krasnokamenskij rajon, personalб/р2001
2Павлов Аким Krasnokamenskij rajon, personalб/р2001
3Петренко Костя Krasnokamenskij rajon, personalб/р2001
М 20-29 - Спринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Ананьин Никита Chita, personalб/р1994
2Куликов Денис Chita, personalб/р1995
3Ларин Николай Zarechnyj, personalб/р1991
4Пересыпкин Алексей Priargunskij rajon, personalб/р1990
5Самойлов Денис Chita, personalб/р1991
6Филиппов Антон Chita, personalб/р1997
7Цымбалюк Максим Chita, personalб/р1994
М 30-39 - Спринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Almakaev Evgeny Kyrinskij rajon, personalIII1983
2Василенко Иван Chita, personalIII1983
3Серебряков Богдан Chita, personalб/р1983
М 40-49 - Спринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Казаков Евгений Irkutsk, personalб/р1976
2Каудже Эдуард Chita, personalб/р1969
М 50+ - Спринт
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYear
1Тимофеев Сергей Chita, personalб/р1961

Other events, Triathlon, Chitinskaja