Orgeo – Online entry and results system

"Пидан-трейл"

Бег по пересеченной местности

Athletics, running, walking. Regional.

Registration finished 10.07.2018 12:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

Free places: 46 out of 100

List of registered Online participants (total 54)

Export as file:   
"ЖРЕЦ ПИДАНА" - 18 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Кайсарова Наталья Nahrunб/р1976Confirmed (paid)
2Крапивина Елена Vladivostok, personalб/р1976Processing
3Нестерова Мария Vladivostok, personalб/р1991Processing
4Нечкина Ольга Политехникб/р19851007727Processing
5Семелюк Екатерина XC TRAININGб/р1991Processing
6Чичковская Екатерина RunManiaб/р1992Processing
7Шкрябина Елена Баджальские клушиб/р1973Confirmed (paid)
8Яковлева Елена Razbeg.clubб/р1978Processing
"ТРОПА ЛЕШЕГО" - 10 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Гавшина Надежда Nahrunб/р1969Confirmed (paid)
2Дубовская Татьяна СЕДАНКАб/р1979Processing
3Евсеенко Екатерина Визитб/р1990Confirmed (paid)
4Ивахненко Алина Vladivostok, personalб/р1989Processing
5Коробова Елена Vladivostok, personalб/р1991Confirmed (paid)
6Попова Екатерина RunManiaб/р1986Confirmed (paid)
7Рыбалочка Любовь RunManiaб/р1989Confirmed (paid)
8Сафонова Анна RunManiaб/р1988Confirmed (paid)
9Ткаченко Светлана Ussurijsk, personalб/р1996Processing
10Трощинская Яна Razbeg.clubб/р1968Processing
ЖРЕЦ ПИДАНА - 18 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Анисимов Виктор Razbeg.clubб/р1973Confirmed (paid)
2Васильев Евгений Vladivostok, personalб/р1977Processing
3Вовденко Константин Vladivostok, personalб/р1980Processing
4Гагаркин Олег XC TRAININGIII1987Processing
5Дубовский Игорь СЕДАНКАб/р1970Processing
6Жариков Антон Ussurijsk, personalб/р1990Processing
7Зятина Иван Razbeg.clubб/р1983Processing
8Кашапов Марат Nahodka, personalб/р1986Processing
9Крахин Андрей Nahodka, personalб/р1966Confirmed (paid)
10Кураков Алексей Habarovsk, personalб/р1974Processing
11Лонькин Николай Razbeg.clubб/р1992Processing
12Мазняк Антон Упоротые хомячкиб/р1986Processing
13Мокшин Евгений Razbeg.clubб/р1994Processing
14Нестеров Евгений Vladivostok, personalб/р1989Processing
15Панов Игорь Vladivostok, personalб/р1968Processing
16Рубцов Василий Федерация альпинизма ПКб/р1978Processing
17Рузин Александр Razbeg.clubб/р1982Confirmed (paid)
18Сакнаев Евгений IronTeamб/р1984Processing
19Сесёкин Семён GSMServiceARTEMб/р1993Confirmed (paid)
20Слухай Александр Razbeg.clubб/р1994Processing
21Смычков Алексей Уранб/р1987Processing
22Телин Евгений Nahrunб/р1987Confirmed (paid)
23Телин Евгений Nahrunб/р1987Confirmed (paid)
24Шерстобитов Денис ОриентирI1975Processing
25Шутылев Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р19821421480Processing
ТРОПА ЛЕШЕГО - 10 км
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIStatus
1Karpov Evgenii Vladivostok, personalКМС1985Confirmed (paid)
2Григорьев Павел фантастические лосиб/р1990Processing
3Елизаров Александр Vladivostok, personalб/р1966Processing
4Коробов Сергей Vladivostok, personalб/р1989Confirmed (paid)
5Падалко Максим фантастические лосиб/р1983Processing
6Панев Алексей Vladivostok, personalб/р1982Confirmed (paid)
7Сорокин Роман ДЮСШIII2003Processing
8Сысуев Максим Razbeg.clubб/р1988Confirmed (paid)
9Тарасов Алексей RunManiaб/р1978Confirmed (paid)
10Холод Александр Vladivostok, personalб/р1982Confirmed (paid)
11Хребтищев Геннадий VRCб/р1978Processing